Rusko – Lichtenštejnsko | 4:0 (kon.) | | | Lucembursko – Bělorusko | 1:1 (kon.) | | | Španělsko – S. Makedonie | 5:1 (kon.) |
Ukrajina – Slovensko | 0:1 (kon.) | | | Estonsko – Slovinsko | 1:0 (kon.) | | | San Marino – Litva | 0:2 (kon.) |
Švýcarsko – Anglie | 0:2 (kon.) | | | Rakousko – Švédsko | 1:1 (kon.) | | | Černá Hora – Moldavsko | 2:0 (kon.) |
Estonsko – Slovinsko | 1:7 (kon.) | | | Lucembursko – Skotsko | 0:3 (kon.) | | | Bosna – Maďarsko | 1:4 (kon.) |
Ukrajina – Lichtenštejnsko | 3:0 (kon.) | | | Švýcarsko – Lotyšsko | 7:1 (kon.) | | | Nizozemsko – Slovensko | 0:1 (kon.) |
Francie – Island | 1:1 (kon.) |
Liberec – Teplice | 1:1 (kon.) | | | Č. Budějovice – Varnsdorf | 1:1 (kon.) | | | Dukla Praha – Ostrava | 2:4 (kon.) |
Mladá Boleslav – Jablonec | 2:1 (kon.) | | | Plzeň – Brno | 1:1 (kon.) | | | Slovácko – Příbram | 5:1 (kon.) |
Hr. Králové – Táborsko | 3:1 (kon.) | | | Slavia – Jihlava | 2:2 (kon.) |
konec
Francie
1:1
(0:0)
Island
Branky:
63. Sanogo – 80. Emilsson
Rozhodčí: Lapočkin – Lebedev, Mosjakin (všichni Rusko)
Diváci:
Neproměněná penalta:
Francie:
Aréola – Tolisso, Laporte, Zouma, Foulquier – Sanson (74. Martial), Veretout, Kondogbia (C), Ntep De Madiba (86. Bahebeck), Thauvin (90+2. Amavi) – Sanogo
Náhradníci: Boucher – Amavi, Rose, Landre, Mendy, Martial, Bahebeck
Trenér:
Island: Runarsson – Hermannsson, Magnússon, O. Ómarsson, Ingason (C) – Traustason (76. E. Ómarsson), Yeoman, Thórarinsson, Palsson (70. Atlason) – Finsen (71. Thrándarson), Emilsson
Náhradníci: Schram – Gudjónsson, Larusson, Thrándarson, Vilhjálmsson, Atlason, E. Omársson
Trenér:
Náhradníci: Boucher – Amavi, Rose, Landre, Mendy, Martial, Bahebeck
Trenér:
Island: Runarsson – Hermannsson, Magnússon, O. Ómarsson, Ingason (C) – Traustason (76. E. Ómarsson), Yeoman, Thórarinsson, Palsson (70. Atlason) – Finsen (71. Thrándarson), Emilsson
Náhradníci: Schram – Gudjónsson, Larusson, Thrándarson, Vilhjálmsson, Atlason, E. Omársson
Trenér:
Rozhodčí: Lapočkin – Lebedev, Mosjakin (všichni Rusko)
Diváci:
Jakub Holubec