Širak – AIK Stockholm | 0:2 (kon.) | | | Alaškert – Kajrat | 2:1 (kon.) | | | Dinamo Minsk – Černo More | 4:0 (kon.) |
Debrecín – Skonto FC | 9:2 (kon.) | | | Keşla FK – Hafnarfjördur | 2:2 (po pr.) | | | Jūrmala – Vojvodina | 1:1 (kon.) |
Omonia Nikósie – Jagiellonia | 1:0 (kon.) | | | Qäbälä – Čukarički | 2:0 (kon.) | | | Željezničar Sarajevo – Ferencváros | 2:0 (kon.) |
Kalju – Vaduz | 0:2 (kon.) | | | Brøndby – Beroe | 0:0 (kon.) | | | Rosenborg – Reykjavík | 3:0 (kon.) |
Botoşani – Legia | 0:3 (kon.) | | | PAOK – Loko Záhřeb | 6:0 (kon.) | | | UC Dublin – Slovan Bratislava | 1:5 (kon.) |
Odd – Shamrock | 2:1 (kon.) | | | Göteborg – Śląsk | 2:0 (kon.) | | | Riteriai – Apollon Limassol | 0:0 (kon.) |
Hajduk Split – Koper | 4:1 (kon.) | | | Strømsgodset – Mladá Boleslav | 0:1 (kon.) | | | Differdange – Trabzonspor | 1:2 (kon.) |
Beitar Jeruzalém – Charleroi | 1:4 (kon.) | | | Thun – Beer Ševa | 2:1 (kon.) | | | Žilina – Dacia Kišiněv | 4:2 (kon.) |
Newtown – Kodaň | 1:3 (kon.) | | | Astra Giurgiu – Inverness Caledonian | 0:0 (kon.) | | | FK Rabotnički – Jelgava | 2:0 (kon.) |
Wolfsberger – Soligorsk | 2:0 (kon.) | | | Mladost Podgorica – Kukësi | 2:4 (kon.) | | | Linfield – Trnava | 1:3 (kon.) |
Aberdeen – Rijeka | 2:2 (kon.) | | | Birkirkara – West Ham | 1:0 (3:5 po pen.) |
Bayern – Guangzhou FC | 0:0 (4:5 po pen.) |
Přeštice – P. Kopanina | 0:0 (10:15) | | | Kratonohy – Ústí n/O | 0:0 (10:15) | | | Náchod – Trutnov | 0:0 (17:00) |
Rakovník – Karlovy Vary | 0:0 (17:00) | | | Slavičín – Val. Meziříčí | 0:0 (17:00) |
USA – Jamajka | 1:2 (kon.) | | | Panama – Mexiko | 1:2 (po pr.) |
New York RB – Chelsea | 4:2 (kon.) |
před zápasem
Olympia Hradec - Kratonohy
0:0
(-:-)
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí
Vítáme vás u on-line přenosu. Utkání začíná v 10:15.
(07:49:25)
|
Branky:
Rozhodčí:
Diváci:
Neproměněná penalta:
Olympia Hradec - Kratonohy:
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí:
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí:
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Rozhodčí:
Diváci: