Motor ČB – Přerov | 2:4 (kon.) | | | Šumperk – Kladno | 3:5 (kon.) | | | Ústí n/L – Benátky n/J | 4:0 (kon.) |
Litoměřice – Prostějov | 2:5 (kon.) | | | Havířov – Slavia | 3:0 (kon.) | | | Jihlava – Kadaň | 2:0 (kon.) |
Most – Třebíč | 3:2 (kon.) |
Tampa – Pittsburgh | 6:3 (kon.) | | | Winnipeg – Carolina | 3:5 (kon.) | | | Calgary – Columbus | 1:2 (kon.) |
Anaheim – Arizona | 5:2 (kon.) | | | Philadelphia – NY Rangers | 2:3 (0:2 po s.n.) | | | New Jersey – Washington | 2:3 (1:2 po s.n.) |
Montreal – Edmonton | 5:1 (kon.) | | | Detroit – NY Islanders | 5:1 (kon.) |
SK Karviná – Frýdek-M. | 1:7 (kon.) | | | Řisuty – Jablonec n/N | 8:3 (kon.) | | | Vrchlabí – Jindř. Hradec | 11:2 (kon.) |
Nymburk – Trutnov | 3:2 (kon.) | | | Nový Jičín – Poruba 2011 | 3:4 (0:2 po s.n.) | | | Technika Brno – Kopřivnice | 2:1 (kon.) |
SHK Hodonín – Val. Meziříčí | 4:2 (kon.) | | | Opava – Mor. Budějovice | 2:3 (0:2 po s.n.) | | | Kolín – Klášterec nO | 4:1 (kon.) |
Sokolov – Pelhřimov | 0:0 (odl.) | | | Žďár n/S – Písek | 2:1 (kon.) | | | Vsetín – Břeclav | 3:2 (kon.) |
Kobra – Havlíčkův Brod | 6:3 (kon.) | | | Tábor – Klatovy | 3:4 (kon.) | | | Děčín – Bílina | 5:6 (po pr.) |
Mountfield HK – Kometa Brno | 7:0 (kon.) | | | Liberec – Zlín | 6:3 (kon.) | | | Č. Budějovice – HC Plzeň | 5:10 (kon.) |
Chomutov – Slavia | 6:1 (kon.) | | | Sparta – K. Vary | 3:2 (po pr.) | | | HC Litvínov – Kladno | 2:3 (po pr.) |
Pardubice – Jihlava | 3:1 (kon.) | | | Třinec – Vítkovice | 6:3 (kon.) |
Olomouc – Liberec | 2:4 (kon.) | | | Mountfield HK – Sparta | 2:4 (kon.) | | | Kladno – Havlíčkův Brod | 3:4 (kon.) |
Zlín – Mladá Boleslav | 0:1 (kon.) | | | Vítkovice – HC Plzeň | 5:2 (kon.) | | | Kometa Brno – Slavia | 3:7 (kon.) |
K. Vary – Opava | 5:1 (kon.) | | | HC Litvínov – Poruba | 3:4 (0:1 po s.n.) | | | Třinec – Chomutov | 2:6 (kon.) |
Letňany – Vsetín | 7:1 (kon.) | | | Pardubice – Havířov | 9:1 (kon.) |
Č. Krumlov – Hluboká n.V. | 4:2 (kon.) | | | Uh.Ostroh – Uh. Hradiště | 7:1 (kon.) | | | Mar.Lázně – Vřesová | 17:6 (kon.) |
Cheb – Trstěnice | 11:8 (kon.) | | | HC Turnov – Č. Lípa | 10:4 (kon.) | | | Černošice – Jesenice | 2:3 (0:1 po s.n.) |
Milevsko – HC Vimperk | 4:2 (kon.) | | | Rosice – Blansko | 4:7 (kon.) | | | Uh.Brod – Kroměříž | 4:3 (1:0 po s.n.) |
Frýdlant – Gepardi Jablonec | 15:11 (kon.) | | | H. Benešov – HC Jičín | 12:3 (kon.) | | | Krnov – Orlová | 2:4 (kon.) |
Nejdek – HC Rokycany | 6:2 (kon.) | | | Vlašim – Králův Dvůr | 1:4 (kon.) | | | David Servis – Radomyšl | 7:3 (kon.) |
Kaznějov – Pubec Plzeň | 7:4 (kon.) | | | V.Popovice – Příbram | 6:2 (kon.) | | | Třemošná – Chotíkov | 5:6 (kon.) |
Olympik – Kobra Praha B | 9:8 (1:0 po s.n.) |
Vídeň – Studénka Sledge | 0:5 (kont.) | | | Č.Budějovice – SOHO Olomouc | 1:3 (kon.) |
Budapešť – Znojmo | 1:6 (kon.) |
Roudnice – HC Lovosice | 9:3 (kon.) |
konec
HC Frýdlant
15:11
(2:3, 7:3, 6:5)
HC Gepardi Jablonec
Komentáře nejsou k dispozici.
Branky a nahrávky:
10. Kolmann (Šostý, Hodač), 12. Janda, 22. Šostý (Hodač, Šostý), 24. Velechovský, 24. Potocký (Peřina), 25. Kotrč, 28. Šostý (Herda, Kotrč), 28. Vološín (Kolmann), 38. Kolmann (Kotrč), 42. Hodač (Kotrč, Šostý), 42. Kolmann (Janda, Vološín), 49. Šír, 51. Vološín (Janda), 56. Hodač (Šostý), 59. Kotrč (Šostý, Hodač) – 3. Šnajdr (Jarolím, Herda), 8. Tomíček (Duda), 18. Herda (Tomíček), 21. Jarolím (Herda), 27. Jarolím (Herda), 39. Herda (Tomíček, Jarolím), 43. Tomíček (Herda, Jarolím), 48. Herda (Tomíček), 51. Herda (Tomíček), 57. Herda (Ubry, Tomíček), 60. Šnajdr (Pěnkava, Šebesta)
Rozhodčí:
Diváci:
Neproměněná penalta:
HC Frýdlant:
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
HC Gepardi Jablonec:
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
HC Gepardi Jablonec:
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Rozhodčí:
Diváci: