Demetrious Johnson (USA) - Tim Elliott (USA) | Vítěz: D. Johnson - na body (kon.) |
Stíhačka žen, 10 km, Östersund | Vítěz: G. Koukalová (CZE) (kon.) | | | Stíhačka mužů, 12,5 km, Östersund | Vítěz: A. Babikov (RUS) (kon.) |
Obří slalom mužů, 1. kolo, Val d'Isere | Vítěz: M. Hirscher (AUT) (kon.) | | | Obří slalom mužů, 2. kolo, Val d'Isere | Vítěz: M. Faivre (FRA) (kon.) |
SuperG žen, Lake Louise | Vítěz: L. Gutová (SUI) (kon.) |
Muži HS140, Klingenthal | Vítěz: D. Prevc (SLO) (kon.) |
Stíhačka žen, 10 km, Lillehammer | Vítěz: H. Wengová (NOR) (kon.) | | | Stíhačka mužů, 15 km, Lillehammer | Vítěz: M. J. Sundby (NOR) (kon.) |
Skoky HS138, Lillehammer | Vítěz: T. Watanabe (JPN) (kon.) | | | Běh 10 km, Lillehammer | Vítěz: E. Frenzel (GER) (kon.) |
konec
SP - skoky HS138, Lillehammer
Vítěz: T. Watanabe (JPN)
Patrik Sandev
Startovní listina:
1. Espen Bjørnstad (NOR)
2. Truls Sønsthagen Johansen (NOR)
3. Harald Johnas Riiber (NOR)
4. Sindre Ure Søtvik (NOR)
5. Marjan Jelenko (SLO)
6. Samir Mastijev (RUS)
7. Kail Piho (EST)
8. Jan Schmid (NOR)
9. Erněst Jachin (RUS)
10. Pawel Slowiok (POL)
11. Če-un Pak (KOR)
12. Armin Bauer (ITA)
13. Vjačeslav Barkov (RUS)
14. Manuel Maierhofer (ITA)
15. Leevi Mutru (FIN)
16. Szczepan Kupczak (POL)
17. Karl-August Tiirmaa (EST)
18. Arttu Mäkiaho (FIN)
19. Magnus Hovdal Moan (NOR)
20. Jan Vytrval (CZE)
21. Nijaz Nabejev (RUS)
22. Ben Berend (USA)
23. Han Hendrik Piho (EST)
24. Ben Loomis (USA)
25. Bernhard Flaschberger (AUT)
26. Taihei Kato (JPN)
27. Laurent Muhlethaler (FRA)
28. Ondřej Pažout (CZE)
29. Tim Hug (SUI)
30. Taylor Fletcher (USA)
31. Aguri Šimizu (JPN)
32. Magnus Krog (NOR)
33. Bryan Fletcher (USA)
34. Antoine Gerard (FRA)
35. Samuel Costa (ITA)
36. Jakob Lange (GER)
37. Adam Cieslar (POL)
38. Takehiro Watanabe (JPN)
39. Jošito Watabe (JPN)
40. Miroslav Dvořák (CZE)
41. Lukas Klapfer (AUT)
42. Maxime Laheurte (FRA)
43. Haavard Klemetsen (NOR)
44. Ilkka Herola (FIN)
45. Hideaki Nagai (JPN)
46. Tomáš Portyk (CZE)
47. Francois Braud (FRA)
48. Mikko Kokslien (NOR)
49. Kristjan Ilves (EST)
50. Franz-Josef Rehrl (AUT)
51. Manuel Faisst (GER)
52. Terence Weber (GER)
53. Philipp Orter (AUT)
54. Bernhard Gruber (AUT)
55. Espen Andersen (NOR)
56. David Pommer (AUT)
57. Eero Hirvonen (FIN)
58. Vincenz Geiger (GER)
59. Mario Seidl (AUT)
60. Jörgen Graabak (NOR)
61. Wilhelm Denifl (AUT)
62. Björn Kircheisen (GER)
63. Fabian Riessle (GER)
64. Akito Watabe (JPN)
65. Eric Frenzel (GER)
66. Johannes Rydzek (GER)
1. Espen Bjørnstad (NOR)
2. Truls Sønsthagen Johansen (NOR)
3. Harald Johnas Riiber (NOR)
4. Sindre Ure Søtvik (NOR)
5. Marjan Jelenko (SLO)
6. Samir Mastijev (RUS)
7. Kail Piho (EST)
8. Jan Schmid (NOR)
9. Erněst Jachin (RUS)
10. Pawel Slowiok (POL)
11. Če-un Pak (KOR)
12. Armin Bauer (ITA)
13. Vjačeslav Barkov (RUS)
14. Manuel Maierhofer (ITA)
15. Leevi Mutru (FIN)
16. Szczepan Kupczak (POL)
17. Karl-August Tiirmaa (EST)
18. Arttu Mäkiaho (FIN)
19. Magnus Hovdal Moan (NOR)
20. Jan Vytrval (CZE)
21. Nijaz Nabejev (RUS)
22. Ben Berend (USA)
23. Han Hendrik Piho (EST)
24. Ben Loomis (USA)
25. Bernhard Flaschberger (AUT)
26. Taihei Kato (JPN)
27. Laurent Muhlethaler (FRA)
28. Ondřej Pažout (CZE)
29. Tim Hug (SUI)
30. Taylor Fletcher (USA)
31. Aguri Šimizu (JPN)
32. Magnus Krog (NOR)
33. Bryan Fletcher (USA)
34. Antoine Gerard (FRA)
35. Samuel Costa (ITA)
36. Jakob Lange (GER)
37. Adam Cieslar (POL)
38. Takehiro Watanabe (JPN)
39. Jošito Watabe (JPN)
40. Miroslav Dvořák (CZE)
41. Lukas Klapfer (AUT)
42. Maxime Laheurte (FRA)
43. Haavard Klemetsen (NOR)
44. Ilkka Herola (FIN)
45. Hideaki Nagai (JPN)
46. Tomáš Portyk (CZE)
47. Francois Braud (FRA)
48. Mikko Kokslien (NOR)
49. Kristjan Ilves (EST)
50. Franz-Josef Rehrl (AUT)
51. Manuel Faisst (GER)
52. Terence Weber (GER)
53. Philipp Orter (AUT)
54. Bernhard Gruber (AUT)
55. Espen Andersen (NOR)
56. David Pommer (AUT)
57. Eero Hirvonen (FIN)
58. Vincenz Geiger (GER)
59. Mario Seidl (AUT)
60. Jörgen Graabak (NOR)
61. Wilhelm Denifl (AUT)
62. Björn Kircheisen (GER)
63. Fabian Riessle (GER)
64. Akito Watabe (JPN)
65. Eric Frenzel (GER)
66. Johannes Rydzek (GER)
1. Espen Bjørnstad (NOR)
2. Truls Sønsthagen Johansen (NOR)
3. Harald Johnas Riiber (NOR)
4. Sindre Ure Søtvik (NOR)
5. Marjan Jelenko (SLO)
6. Samir Mastijev (RUS)
7. Kail Piho (EST)
8. Jan Schmid (NOR)
9. Erněst Jachin (RUS)
10. Pawel Slowiok (POL)
11. Če-un Pak (KOR)
12. Armin Bauer (ITA)
13. Vjačeslav Barkov (RUS)
14. Manuel Maierhofer (ITA)
15. Leevi Mutru (FIN)
16. Szczepan Kupczak (POL)
17. Karl-August Tiirmaa (EST)
18. Arttu Mäkiaho (FIN)
19. Magnus Hovdal Moan (NOR)
20. Jan Vytrval (CZE)
21. Nijaz Nabejev (RUS)
22. Ben Berend (USA)
23. Han Hendrik Piho (EST)
24. Ben Loomis (USA)
25. Bernhard Flaschberger (AUT)
26. Taihei Kato (JPN)
27. Laurent Muhlethaler (FRA)
28. Ondřej Pažout (CZE)
29. Tim Hug (SUI)
30. Taylor Fletcher (USA)
31. Aguri Šimizu (JPN)
32. Magnus Krog (NOR)
33. Bryan Fletcher (USA)
34. Antoine Gerard (FRA)
35. Samuel Costa (ITA)
36. Jakob Lange (GER)
37. Adam Cieslar (POL)
38. Takehiro Watanabe (JPN)
39. Jošito Watabe (JPN)
40. Miroslav Dvořák (CZE)
41. Lukas Klapfer (AUT)
42. Maxime Laheurte (FRA)
43. Haavard Klemetsen (NOR)
44. Ilkka Herola (FIN)
45. Hideaki Nagai (JPN)
46. Tomáš Portyk (CZE)
47. Francois Braud (FRA)
48. Mikko Kokslien (NOR)
49. Kristjan Ilves (EST)
50. Franz-Josef Rehrl (AUT)
51. Manuel Faisst (GER)
52. Terence Weber (GER)
53. Philipp Orter (AUT)
54. Bernhard Gruber (AUT)
55. Espen Andersen (NOR)
56. David Pommer (AUT)
57. Eero Hirvonen (FIN)
58. Vincenz Geiger (GER)
59. Mario Seidl (AUT)
60. Jörgen Graabak (NOR)
61. Wilhelm Denifl (AUT)
62. Björn Kircheisen (GER)
63. Fabian Riessle (GER)
64. Akito Watabe (JPN)
65. Eric Frenzel (GER)
66. Johannes Rydzek (GER)
1. Takehiro Watanabe (JPN) – 145,3 bodů
2. Eric Frenzel (GER) – 144,0 bodů
3. Björn Kircheisen (GER) – 143,6 bodů
4. Akito Watabe (JPN) – 142,6 bodů
5. Jörgen Graabak (NOR) – 140,5 bodů
6. Wilhelm Denifl (AUT) – 139,8 bodů
7. Maxime Laheurte (FRA) – 137,8 bodů
8. Mario Seidl (AUT) – 135,9 bodů
9. Szczepan Kupczak (POL) – 135,6 bodů
10. Francois Braud (FRA) – 134,0 bodů
11. Tim Hug (SUI) – 133,6 bodů
12. Johannes Rydzek (GER) – 132,6 bodů
13. Magnus Krog (NOR) – 131,9 bodů
14. Eero Hirvonen (FIN) – 131,0 bodů
15. Antoine Gerard (FRA) – 130,6 bodů
...
25. Ondřej Pažout (CZE) – 123,0 bodů
30. Miroslav Dvořák (CZE) – 122,2 bodů
35. Tomáš Portyk (CZE) – 120,2 bodů
44. Jan Vytrval (CZE) – 106,1 bodů