Rusko – Švédsko | 2:0 (kon.) | | | Kanada – USA | 1:3 (kon.) |
Slavia – Benátky n/J | 2:1 (kon.) | | | Most – Přerov | 5:4 (po pr.) | | | Kladno – Havířov | 1:5 (kon.) |
Frýdek-M. – Litoměřice | 2:5 (kon.) | | | Kadaň – Ústí n/L | 0:3 (kon.) | | | Třebíč – Prostějov | 0:3 (kon.) |
Jihlava – Motor ČB | 2:1 (po pr.) |
NY Rangers – Toronto | 2:4 (kon.) | | | Washington – Chicago | 6:0 (kon.) | | | Florida – NY Islanders | 2:5 (kon.) |
Carolina – Buffalo | 5:2 (kon.) | | | Tampa – Columbus | 1:3 (kon.) | | | Calgary – New Jersey | 1:2 (kon.) |
Arizona – Winnipeg | 4:3 (kon.) | | | Boston – Philadelphia | 6:3 (kon.) | | | Colorado – Nashville | 2:3 (kon.) |
Chabarovsk – Riga | 5:0 (kon.) | | | Vladivostok – Jokerit | 5:4 (po pr.) | | | Kunlun – Minsk | 2:3 (0:2 po s.n.) |
Dynamo Moskva – Toljatti | 5:0 (kon.) | | | Jaroslavl – Nižněkamsk | 3:1 (kon.) | | | Viťaz – Kazaň | 3:2 (kon.) |
Kopřivnice – Val. Meziříčí | 6:3 (kon.) | | | Nový Jičín – Šumperk | 2:3 (kon.) | | | SHK Hodonín – Vsetín | 5:6 (kon.) |
Poruba 2011 – Technika Brno | 8:2 (kon.) | | | Mor. Budějovice – Nymburk | 5:1 (kon.) | | | Řisuty – Jablonec n/N | 6:3 (kon.) |
Klášterec nO – Kobra | 3:4 (kon.) | | | Žďár n/S – David Servis | 10:3 (kon.) | | | Písek – Havlíčkův Brod | 5:8 (kon.) |
Sokolov – Klatovy | 4:5 (kon.) | | | Pelhřimov – Tábor | 0:6 (kon.) | | | Jindř. Hradec – Kolín | 2:7 (kon.) |
Trutnov – Bílina | 2:3 (2:3 po s.n.) | | | Děčín – Vrchlabí | 4:3 (kon.) |
Havířov – Slavia | 2:3 (kon.) | | | Olomouc – Kolín | 6:0 (kon.) | | | Chomutov – Č. Budějovice | 5:3 (kon.) |
Sparta – Jihlava | 0:4 (kon.) | | | Vítkovice – Letňany | 4:0 (kon.) | | | Vsetín – Mladá Boleslav | 3:4 (kon.) |
Pardubice – Zlín | 8:4 (kon.) | | | K. Vary – Liberec | 2:3 (kon.) | | | HC Plzeň – Kometa Brno | 4:5 (1:2 po s.n.) |
Písek – Kladno | 2:12 (kon.) | | | Havlíčkův Brod – HC Litvínov | 7:3 (kon.) | | | Mountfield HK – Třinec | 2:4 (kon.) |
Mountfield HK – HC Litvínov | 6:2 (kon.) | | | Liberec – Slavia | 6:2 (kon.) | | | Zlín – Jihlava | 3:0 (kon.) |
Třinec – HC Plzeň | 4:2 (kon.) | | | Olomouc – Kometa Brno | 3:5 (kon.) | | | Pardubice – Chomutov | 3:2 (1:0 po s.n.) |
Sparta – Č. Budějovice | 4:3 (kon.) | | | Vítkovice – K. Vary | 4:2 (kon.) |
Mladá Boleslav – Slavia | 3:2 (2:1 po s.n.) |
Nový Jičín B – Bohumín | 3:10 (kon.) | | | Chotíkov – Třemošná | 6:5 (kon.) | | | Roudnice – Olympik | 10:3 (kon.) |
Žižkov Praha – Bohemians | 10:4 (kon.) | | | Lev Benešov – Rakovník | 5:3 (kon.) | | | Strakonice – Žirovnice | 9:1 (kon.) |
Veselí nLuž. – Milevsko | 4:9 (kon.) | | | HC Turnov – Lomnice n/P | 7:5 (kon.) | | | Uničov – SHK Hodonín B | 5:4 (kon.) |
Uh.Brod – Vel. Meziříčí | 5:2 (kon.) | | | Břeclav – Boskovice | 5:4 (1:0 po s.n.) | | | Orlová – H. Benešov | 3:4 (kon.) |
Krnov – Studénka | 4:3 (po pr.) | | | Rožnov p. R. – Wolves Č. Těšín | 3:5 (kon.) | | | Vlašim – Příbram | 3:2 (kon.) |
Mělník – Černošice | 5:2 (kon.) | | | Klatovy – HC Rokycany | 2:1 (kon.) | | | Jesenice – V.Popovice | 1:2 (kon.) |
Frýdlant – Č. Lípa | 5:2 (kon.) | | | Uh. Hradiště – Velká Bíteš | 3:4 (kon.) | | | Třemošná – Nejdek | 1:7 (kon.) |
Tábor B – Telč | 4:5 (kon.) | | | Chotíkov – Kaznějov | 6:8 (kon.) | | | Letňany – Kobra Praha B | 5:2 (kon.) |
Znojmo – KHM Budapešť | 4:3 (po pr.) |
Louny – Roudnice | 6:5 (1:0 po s.n.) |
konec
TJ Lokomotiva Veselí n. Lužnicí
4:9
(1:5, 3:2, 0:2)
HC Milevsko 1934
Komentáře nejsou k dispozici.
Branky a nahrávky:
9. Mikeska (Dušák), 24. Vlach (Klimeš), 28. Vlach (Janda, Klimeš), 40. Janda (Klimeš, Vlach) – 4. Polodna (Hamerle, Jíška), 6. Štych (Radosta), 11. Pouch (Nevolný), 12. Polodna (Hamerle, Hájek), 13. Müller (Sláma, Fořt), 25. Fořt (Müller), 27. Polodna (Hamerle, Štych), 54. Pouch (Nevolný), 54. Hájek (Müller)
Rozhodčí:
Diváci:
Neproměněná penalta:
TJ Lokomotiva Veselí n. Lužnicí:
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
HC Milevsko 1934:
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
HC Milevsko 1934:
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Rozhodčí:
Diváci: