Rusko – Kanada | 1:5 (kon.) | | | USA – Švédsko | 9:3 (kon.) |
Slavia – Benátky n/J | 5:0 (kon.) | | | Motor ČB – Přerov | 3:1 (kon.) | | | Prostějov – Kladno | 6:3 (kon.) |
Kadaň – K. Vary | 2:4 (kon.) | | | Frýdek-M. – Ústí n/L | 1:3 (kon.) | | | Havířov – Litoměřice | 5:4 (kon.) |
Vsetín – Třebíč | 1:4 (kon.) |
Columbus – Vancouver | 2:5 (kon.) | | | Carolina – Washington | 3:4 (kon.) | | | Florida – Calgary | 2:4 (kon.) |
Chicago – Winnipeg | 2:1 (kon.) | | | Arizona – Edmonton | 2:4 (kon.) | | | NY Rangers – NY Islanders | 2:7 (kon.) |
Pittsburgh – Detroit | 4:1 (kon.) |
Šumperk – Kopřivnice | 5:0 (kon.) | | | Nový Jičín – SHK Hodonín | 1:2 (kon.) | | | Val. Meziříčí – Opava | 4:6 (kon.) |
Nymburk – Tábor | 3:1 (kon.) | | | Řisuty – Trutnov | 3:6 (kon.) | | | Dvůr Králové n. L. – Kobra | 4:3 (kon.) |
Kolín – Klatovy | 2:3 (1:2 po s.n.) | | | Sokolov – Jablonec n/N | 4:2 (kon.) | | | Žďár n/S – David Servis | 3:4 (po pr.) |
Písek – Havlíčkův Brod | 2:9 (kon.) | | | Bílina – Vrchlabí | 5:2 (kon.) | | | Pelhřimov – Mor. Budějovice | 5:2 (kon.) |
Letňany – Most | 5:0 (kont.) |
Salzburg – K. Vary | 4:1 (kon.) | | | Slavia – Kometa Brno | 3:5 (kon.) | | | Zlín – Mountfield HK | 2:3 (po s.n.) |
Č. Budějovice – HC Plzeň | 6:4 (kon.) | | | Sparta – Liberec | 2:3 (1:2 po s.n.) | | | Vítkovice – Pardubice | 4:3 (po pr.) |
Havlíčkův Brod – Letňany | 4:3 (po pr.) |
Kladno – Vítkovice | 4:6 (kon.) | | | Mountfield HK – Kometa Brno | 4:2 (kon.) | | | Chomutov – Liberec | 0:3 (kon.) |
K. Vary – Třinec | 2:3 (kon.) | | | HC Plzeň – Olomouc | 2:3 (po pr.) | | | HC Litvínov – Mladá Boleslav | 3:4 (po pr.) |
Chomutov – Liberec | 1:5 (kon.) | | | Třemošná – Ústí n/L | 6:2 (kon.) | | | Havlíčkův Brod – Kometa Brno | 4:3 (2:1 po s.n.) |
HC Litvínov – HC Plzeň | 3:6 (kon.) | | | Warriors Brno – Poruba | 0:1 (kon.) | | | HK MD Šumperk – Třinec | 7:4 (kon.) |
Přerov – Mountfield HK | 2:5 (kon.) | | | Žďár n/S – Letňany | 5:1 (kon.) | | | Technika Brno – Vsetín | 2:0 (kon.) |
K. Vary – Kladno | 0:1 (kon.) | | | Sparta – Č. Budějovice | 8:4 (kon.) | | | Slavia – PZ Kladno | 3:4 (po pr.) |
Nový Jičín B – Studénka | 1:8 (kon.) | | | Č. Lípa – Lomnice n/P | 5:2 (kon.) | | | Černošice – Příbram | 9:1 (kon.) |
Čerti Ostrov – Cheb | 10:7 (kon.) | | | Kroměříž – Blansko | 7:2 (kon.) | | | Břeclav – Uh.Brod | 11:4 (kon.) |
Boskovice – Rosice | 11:2 (kon.) | | | Bohumín – Rožnov p. R. | 10:2 (kon.) | | | Krnov – Poruba "B" | 7:2 (kon.) |
Wolves Č. Těšín – Frýdek-M. "B" | 6:4 (kon.) | | | H. Benešov – Orlová | 1:4 (kon.) | | | Mladá Boleslav B – Lev Benešov | 4:3 (kon.) |
Humpolec – Č. Krumlov | 3:2 (kon.) | | | Chotíkov – HC Domažlice | 3:10 (kon.) | | | Nejdek – Kaznějov | 7:3 (kon.) |
HC Turnov – Frýdlant | 5:4 (kon.) | | | Vel. Meziříčí – Uh. Hradiště | 5:6 (kon.) | | | Mělník – PZ Kladno | 0:0 (odl.) |
Vlašim – Žabonosy | 2:5 (kon.) | | | Klatovy – HC Rokycany | 7:3 (kon.) | | | Trstěnice – Mar.Lázně | 5:8 (kon.) |
Hvězda B – HC TNP Praha | 3:7 (kon.) | | | Neratovice – Králův Dvůr | 0:0 (odl.) | | | Tachov – TJ Sušice | 7:1 (kon.) |
Kobra Praha B – Hvězda Praha | 3:4 (kon.) |
konec
SK Černošice
9:1
(2:0, 3:0, 4:1)
HC Baník Příbram
Komentáře nejsou k dispozici.
Branky a nahrávky:
18. Brejcha (Jobek, Šalamoun), 19. Formánek (Staněk), 26. Červený, 30. Jobek (Pulkrab, Staněk), 33. Hofmeister (Formánek), 47. Hofmeister (Formánek, Staněk) (TS), 50. Formánek (Hofmeister, Pulkrab), 56. Brejcha (Hofmeister, Formánek), 60. Formánek (Pulkrab) – 55. Mácha (Pavel)
Rozhodčí:
Diváci:
Neproměněná penalta:
SK Černošice:
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
HC Baník Příbram:
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
HC Baník Příbram:
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Rozhodčí:
Diváci: