Prostějov – Třinec | 0:1 (kon.) |
Itálie – Portugalsko | 0:0 (kon.) |
Turecko – Švédsko | 0:1 (kon.) |
Srbsko – Černá Hora | 2:1 (kon.) | | | Albánie – Skotsko | 0:4 (kon.) | | | Rumunsko – Litva | 3:0 (kon.) |
Ázerbájdžán – Faerské ostrovy | 2:0 (kon.) | | | Malta – Kosovo | 0:5 (kon.) |
Argentina – Mexiko | 2:0 (kon.) | | | Chile – Kostarika | 2:3 (kon.) | | | Austrálie – Jižní Korea | 1:1 (kon.) |
Chorvatsko – Lucembursko | 2:1 (kon.) | | | Polsko – Kazachstán | 4:0 (kon.) | | | Česko – S. Makedonie | 2:1 (kon.) |
Písek – Zápy | 2:3 (kon.) | | | Vyšehrad – Olympia Radotín | 0:1 (kon.) | | | Štěchovice – Vltavín | 2:0 (kon.) |
Převýšov – Benešov | 0:3 (kon.) | | | Brozany – Domažlice | 1:1 (3:4 po pen.) | | | Dobrovice – Velvary | 1:0 (kon.) |
Živanice – Litoměřicko | 0:1 (kon.) | | | Jirny – Králův Dvůr | 1:0 (kon.) |
Č. Budějovice – Ostrava | 2:0 (kon.) | | | Slovácko – Jihlava | 2:3 (kon.) | | | Plzeň – Příbram | 3:0 (kon.) |
Hr. Králové – Olomouc | 1:1 (4:5 po pen.) | | | Brno – Dukla Praha | 6:0 (kon.) | | | Mladá Boleslav – Zlín | 0:2 (kon.) |
Slavia – Pardubice | 5:0 (kon.) | | | Č. Budějovice – Ostrava | 2:2 (4:3 po pen.) | | | Slovácko – Jihlava | 6:0 (kon.) |
Plzeň – Příbram | 3:3 (5:4 po pen.) | | | Hr. Králové – Olomouc | 0:1 (kon.) | | | Brno – Dukla Praha | 4:2 (kon.) |
Mladá Boleslav – Zlín | 2:0 (kon.) |
St. Pölten – Brno | 0:4 (kon.) |
Benátky n/J – Horky n/J. | 1:0 (kon.) |
konec
TJ Štěchovice
2:0
(2:0)
Loko Vltavín
David Suchý
Branky:
12. Batka, 34. Novák
Rozhodčí: Mudra – Pastyřík, Duda
Diváci:
Karty: 46. Busta (STE), 82. Batka (STE), 87. Řehák (STE) – 44. Tichý (VLT), 47. Abena (VLT), 82. Láncz (VLT)
Neproměněná penalta:
TJ Štěchovice:
Řehák – Busta, Švejda (C), Košata, Pavlík, Volešák, Kučera, Štědronský, Batka (84. Milojević), Novák (86. Díl), Jakobovský
Náhradníci: Vašák – Milojević, Díl, Greš, Müller, Kučaba
Trenér:
Loko Vltavín: Štorc – Rada, Abena, Veselý, Uvíra (C), Šípek (78. Vieira), Eichler (64. Hovorka), Láncz, Pozníček, Maione, Tichy (46. Valíček)
Náhradníci: Pulda – Valíček, Novák, Mysliveček, Hovorka, Špaček, Vieira
Trenér:
Náhradníci: Vašák – Milojević, Díl, Greš, Müller, Kučaba
Trenér:
Loko Vltavín: Štorc – Rada, Abena, Veselý, Uvíra (C), Šípek (78. Vieira), Eichler (64. Hovorka), Láncz, Pozníček, Maione, Tichy (46. Valíček)
Náhradníci: Pulda – Valíček, Novák, Mysliveček, Hovorka, Špaček, Vieira
Trenér:
Rozhodčí: Mudra – Pastyřík, Duda
Diváci:
Žlutou kartu dostává Lukáš Láncz (Loko Vltavín).