Dukla – Kauno Azuolas-KTU Kaunas | 27:20 (kon.) |
Hranice – Frýdek-M. | 25:33 (kon.) | | | Litovel – Plzeň | 21:37 (kon.) | | | Nové Veselí – Kopřivnice | 26:25 (kon.) |
Lovosice – Královo Pole | 39:34 (kon.) | | | Jičín – Zubří | 32:29 (kon.) |
konec
TJ Sokol Nové Veselí
26:25
(16:14)
KH ISMM Kopřivnice
3
|
Žlutá karta pro tým TJ Sokol Nové Veselí (Jakub Štěrba). (1:0)
|
TJ Sokol Nové Veselí | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | P | jméno | G/7m | 7m | ŽK | vy | ČK |
27 | B | V. Schams | 1/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
66 | B | M. Studený | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
50 | B | A. Šimovček | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
11 | LK | L. Bartůněk | 1/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
41 | SS | J. Kezić | 4/0 | 0 | 1 | ||
18 | P | J. Klusáček | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
23 | P | V. Krčál | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
14 | SS | D. Melichar | 2/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
55 | LK | P. Najman | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
60 | LS | A. Ptáčník | 6/0 | 0 | 1 | ||
20 | P | N. Sekulić | 1/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
3 | LK | O. Skalický | 2/0 | 0 | 1 | ||
8 | P | J. Strejček | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
34 | PK | J. Štěrba | 5/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
24 | P | M. Štohanzl | 0/0 | 0 | 1 | ||
9 | LS | M. Živojinović | 4/0 | 0 | 1 | ||
Celkem | 26/0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | ||
KH ISMM Kopřivnice | |||||||
# | P | jméno | G/7m | 7m | ŽK | vy | ČK |
94 | B | P. Chalupa | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
31 | B | M. Žingor | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
3 | P | R. Brůna | 1/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
98 | SS | M. Bukovský | 1/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
11 | PS | Z. Čadra | 4/0 | 0 | 1 | ||
21 | SS | P. Fulnek | 2/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
10 | LS | J. Gřes | 4/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
84 | PK | J. Hanus | 3/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
19 | LS | F. Hardt | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
15 | P | J. Holbein | 1/0 | 0 | 2 | ||
53 | LS | A. Očkovič | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
14 | P | J. Petřík | 1/0 | 0 | 1 | ||
5 | LK | M. Střelec | 8/6 | 0 | 0 | ||
17 | LK | P. Unger | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Celkem | 25/6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
TJ Sokol Nové Veselí:
Schams, Šimovček, Studený – Skalický, Strejček, Živojinović, Bartůněk, Melichar, Klusáček, Sekulić, Krčál, Mir. Štohanzl, Štěrba, Kezić, Najman, Ptáčník.
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
KH ISMM Kopřivnice: Žingor, Chalupa – R. Brůna, Střelec, Jan Gřes, Čadra, Petřík, Holbein, Unger, Hardt, Fulnek, Očkovič, Hanus, Bukovský.
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
KH ISMM Kopřivnice: Žingor, Chalupa – R. Brůna, Střelec, Jan Gřes, Čadra, Petřík, Holbein, Unger, Hardt, Fulnek, Očkovič, Hanus, Bukovský.
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Rozhodčí: Horáček, Novotný
Diváci:
Matěj Vybíral
@Matavyb