Švédsko – Norsko | 29:38 (kon.) | | | Rusko – Rumunsko | 28:22 (kon.) | | | Nizozemsko – Francie | 21:27 (kon.) |
Dukla – Jičín | 22:23 (kon.) | | | Plzeň – Frýdek-M. | 30:29 (kon.) |
konec
Švédsko
29:38
(14:22)
Norsko
Jan Vojkůvka
Švédsko | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | P | jméno | G/7m | 7m | ŽK | vy | ČK |
Celkem | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Norsko | |||||||
# | P | jméno | G/7m | 7m | ŽK | vy | ČK |
16 | B | K. Lundeová | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
12 | B | S. Solbergová | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
11 | PK | M. Auneová | 2/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
13 | P | K. Daleová | 2/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
3 | LS | E. Heghová Arntzenová | 2/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
23 | LK | C. Herremová | 3/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
51 | P | V. Ingstadová | 1/0 | 0 | 1 | ||
27 | PS | M. Jakobsenová | 2/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
4 | LS | V. Kristiansenová | 6/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
6 | P | H. Lökeová | 2/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
10 | SS | S. Oftedalová | 4/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
2 | SS | H. Reistadová | 4/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
24 | LK | S. Solbergová-Isaksenová | 4/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
15 | PS | L. Sullandová | 5/4 | 0 | 0 | ||
26 | P | M. Tomacová | 1/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
8 | PS | S. Waadeová | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Celkem | 38/4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
Švédsko:
Bundsenová, Idéhnová – Mellegårdová, Strömbergová, Blohmová, Robertsová, Sandová, Lundströmová, Lagerqvistová, Gulldénová, Blomstrandová, Hagmanová, Mässingová, Hallagardová, Jacobsenová, Almová.
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Norsko: Silje Solbergová, Lundeová – Reistadová, Arntzenová, Kristiansenová, Lökeová, Waadeová, Oftedalová, Auneová, Brattsetová, Sullandová, Herremová, Sanna Solbergová, Tomacová, Jakobsenová, Ingstadová.
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Norsko: Silje Solbergová, Lundeová – Reistadová, Arntzenová, Kristiansenová, Lökeová, Waadeová, Oftedalová, Auneová, Brattsetová, Sullandová, Herremová, Sanna Solbergová, Tomacová, Jakobsenová, Ingstadová.
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Rozhodčí:
Diváci:
Nejvíce branek: Lagerqvistová 7, Strömbergová 5, Hagmanová 5/3 – Kristiansenová 6, Sullandová 5/4, Reistadová 4. Sedmimetrové hody: 3/3 – 4/4. Vyloučení: 0:1.
(27:37)
(20:29)
(19:27)
(19:26)
(12:19)
Švédsko: Bundsenová, Idéhnová – Mellegårdová, Strömbergová, Blohmová, Robertsová, Sandová, Lundströmová, Lagerqvistová, Gulldénová, Blomstrandová, Hagmanová, Mässingová, Hallagardová, Jacobsenová, Almová.
Norsko: Silje Solbergová, Lundeová – Reistadová, Arntzenová, Kristiansenová, Lökeová, Waadeová, Oftedalová, Auneová, Brattsetová, Sullandová, Herremová, Sanna Solbergová, Tomacová, Jakobsenová, Ingstadová..