Sprint mužů, 10 km, Nové Město | Vítěz: J. T. Bø (NOR) (kon.) |
Slalom mužů, 1. kolo, Saalbach | Vítěz: M. Hirscher (AUT) (kon.) | | | Slalom mužů, 2. kolo, Saalbach | Vítěz: M. Hirscher (AUT) (kon.) |
konec
SP - sprint mužů, 10 km, Nové Město
Vítěz: J. T. Bø (NOR)
Petr Sumbal
Konečné pořadí
1. Johannes Thingnes Bø (NOR) 23:09,9 min (0)
2. Alexandr Loginov (RUS) +21,0 s (0)
3. Martin Ponsiluoma (SWE) +54,2 (0)
4. Benjamin Weger (SUI) +1:03,5 min (0)
5. Simon Desthieux (FRA) +1:03,7 (1)
6. Julian Eberhard (AUT) +1:04,6 (1)
7. Antonin Guigonnat (FRA) +1:07,3 (1)
8. Tarjei Bø (NOR) +1:08,8 (1)
9. Henrik L'Abee-Lund (NOR) +1:10,3 (0)
10. Erlend Bjøntegaard (NOR) +1:12,4 (1)
11. Benedikt Doll (GER) +1:12,5 (1)
12. Quentin Fillon Maillet (FRA) +1:12,7 (0)
13. Simon Eder (AUT) +1:14,3 (0)
14. Dmitrij Malyško (RUS) +1:14,4 (0)
15. Johannes Dale (NOR) +1:18,4 (0)
16. Jakov Fak (SLO) +1:23,5 (1)
17. Arnd Peiffer (GER) +1:24,1 (1)
18. Matvej Jelisejev (RUS) +1:24,2 (1)
19. Dmitro Pidručnij (UKR) +1:25,6 (0)
20. Michal Krčmář (CZE) +1:31,8 (1)
20. Christian Gow (CAN) +1:31,8 (0)
22. Johannes Kühn (GER) +1:33,7 (1)
23. Ondřej Moravec (CZE) +1:34,4 (1)
24. Roman Rees (GER) +1:35,1 (0)
25. Kalev Ermits (EST) +1:43,1 (1)
26. Roman Jeremin (KAZ) +1:46,0 (2)
27. Vladimir Iliev (BUL) +1:48,1 (1)
27. Giuseppe Montello (ITA) +1:48,1 (0)
29. Simon Schempp (GER) +1:52,3 (1)
30. Jevgenij Garaničev (RUS) +1:53,4 (2)
31. Jesper Nelin (SWE) +1:55,1 (2)
32. Vetle Sjastad Christiansen (NOR) +1:56,6 (1)
33. Jules Burnotte (CAN) +1:57,8 (1)
34. Artěm Prima (UKR) +2:00,2 (1)
35. Sergej Semjonov (UKR) +2:01,4 (0)
36. Florent Claude (BEL) +2:03,8 (1)
37. Krasimir Anev (BUL) +2:03,9 (1)
38. Scott Gow (CAN) +2:04,7 (2)
39. Lukas Hofer (ITA) +2:05,4 (4)
40. Leif Nordgren (USA) +2:07,6 (1)
...
44. Matej Kazár (SVK) +2:14,2 (0)
48. Jakub Štvrtecký (CZE) +2:16,0 (2)
75. Martin Otčenáš (SVK) +3:09,6 (2)
86. Adam Václavík (CZE) +3:43,0 (5)
90. Tomáš Hasilla (SVK) +3:54,0 (5)
95. Šimon Bartko (SVK) +4:11,7 (6)
Michal Šlesingr DNS
Startovní listina
1. Mikito Tačizaki (JPN)
2. Sean Doherty (USA)
3. Thomas Bormolini (ITA)
4. Philipp Horn (GER)
5. Scott Gow (CAN)
6. Tero Seppälä (FIN)
7. Jesper Nelin (SWE)
8. Dimitar Gerdžikov (BUL)
9. Dmitrij Malyško (RUS)
10. Roman Jeremin (KAZ)
11. Jevgenij Garaničev (RUS)
12. Tobias Eberhard (AUT)
13. Erlend Bjøntegaard (NOR)
14. Sergej Semjonov (UKR)
15. Martin Otčenáš (SVK)
16. Jakov Fak (SLO)
17. Lukas Hofer (ITA)
18. Felix Leitner (AUT)
19. Benjamin Weger (SUI)
20. Michal Krčmář (CZE)
21. Arnd Peiffer (GER)
22. Florent Claude (BEL)
23. Johannes Thingnes Bø (NOR)
24. Sebastian Samuelsson (SWE)
25. Matvej Jelisejev (RUS)
26. Jeremy Finello (SUI)
27. Alexandr Loginov (RUS)
28. Klemen Bauer (SLO)
29. Martin Ponsiluoma (SWE)
30. Julian Eberhard (AUT)
31. Leif Nordgren (USA)
32. Karol Dombrovski (LTU)
33. Simon Desthieux (FRA)
34. Antonin Guigonnat (FRA)
35. Henrik L'Abee-Lund (NOR)
36. Christian Gow (CAN)
37. Vetle Sjastad Christiansen (NOR)
38. Krasimir Anev (BUL)
39. Martin Fourcade (FRA)
40. Benedikt Doll (GER)
41. Tuomas Gronman (FIN)
42. Simon Schempp (GER)
43. Ondřej Moravec (CZE)
44. Artěm Prima (UKR)
45. Dominik Windisch (ITA)
46. Adam Václavík (CZE)
47. Vladimir Iliev (BUL)
48. Miha Dovžan (SLO)
49. Tomáš Hasilla (SVK)
50. Travis Cooper (USA)
51. Jakub Štvrtecký (CZE)
52. Torstein Stenersen (SWE)
53. Anton Babikov (RUS)
54. Brendan Green (CAN)
55. Emilien Jacquelin (FRA)
56. Kalev Ermits (EST)
57. Sing-jüan Jen (CHN)
58. Tarjei Bø (NOR)
59. Dmitro Pidručnij (UKR)
60. Vytautas Strolia (LTU)
61. Johannes Kühn (GER)
62. Łukasz Szczurek (POL)
63. Šimon Bartko (SVK)
64. Roberts Slotinš (LAT)
65. Apostolos Angelis (GRE)
66. Rene Zahkna (EST)
67. George Buta (ROU)
68. Michael Rösch (BEL)
69. Olli Hiidensalo (FIN)
70. Anton Smolski (BLR)
71. Cornel Puchianu (ROU)
72. Kosuke Ozaki (JPN)
73. Mihail Usov (MDA)
74. Raman Jaljotnau (BLR)
75. Vladislav Vitěnko (KAZ)
76. Mario Dolder (SUI)
77. Dominik Landertinger (AUT)
78. Krešimir Crnkovič (CRO)
79. Aleksandrs Patrijuks (LAT)
80. Simon Eder (AUT)
81. Seonhoe Heo (KOR)
82. Andrzej Nędza-Kubiniec (POL)
83. Quentin Fillon Maillet (FRA)
84. Thierry Chenal (ITA)
85. Artěm Tyščenko (UKR)
86. Jaakko Olavi Ranta (FIN)
87. Dmitrij Lazouski (BLR)
88. Matej Kazár (SVK)
89. Eligius Tambornino (SUI)
90. Timur Chamitgatin (KAZ)
91. Roman Rees (GER)
92. Jake Brown (USA)
93. Raul Antonio Flore (ROU)
94. Jules Burnotte (CAN)
95. Viktar Krjuko (BLR)
96. Michal Šlesingr (CZE)
97. Anton Sinapov (BUL)
98. Peppe Femling (SWE)
99. Aleksandr Povarnicyn (RUS)
100. Aristide Bègue (FRA)
101. Johannes Dale (NOR)
102. Grzegorz Guzik (POL)
103. Martin Remmelg (EST)
104. Daumants Lūsa (LAT)
105. Giuseppe Montello (ITA)
106. Tomas Kaukenas (LTU)
107. Džujn Čcho (KOR)
1. Johannes Thingnes Bø (NOR) 23:09,9 min (0)
2. Alexandr Loginov (RUS) +21,0 s (0)
3. Martin Ponsiluoma (SWE) +54,2 (0)
4. Benjamin Weger (SUI) +1:03,5 min (0)
5. Simon Desthieux (FRA) +1:03,7 (1)
6. Julian Eberhard (AUT) +1:04,6 (1)
7. Antonin Guigonnat (FRA) +1:07,3 (1)
8. Tarjei Bø (NOR) +1:08,8 (1)
9. Henrik L'Abee-Lund (NOR) +1:10,3 (0)
10. Erlend Bjøntegaard (NOR) +1:12,4 (1)
11. Benedikt Doll (GER) +1:12,5 (1)
12. Quentin Fillon Maillet (FRA) +1:12,7 (0)
13. Simon Eder (AUT) +1:14,3 (0)
14. Dmitrij Malyško (RUS) +1:14,4 (0)
15. Johannes Dale (NOR) +1:18,4 (0)
16. Jakov Fak (SLO) +1:23,5 (1)
17. Arnd Peiffer (GER) +1:24,1 (1)
18. Matvej Jelisejev (RUS) +1:24,2 (1)
19. Dmitro Pidručnij (UKR) +1:25,6 (0)
20. Michal Krčmář (CZE) +1:31,8 (1)
20. Christian Gow (CAN) +1:31,8 (0)
22. Johannes Kühn (GER) +1:33,7 (1)
23. Ondřej Moravec (CZE) +1:34,4 (1)
24. Roman Rees (GER) +1:35,1 (0)
25. Kalev Ermits (EST) +1:43,1 (1)
26. Roman Jeremin (KAZ) +1:46,0 (2)
27. Vladimir Iliev (BUL) +1:48,1 (1)
27. Giuseppe Montello (ITA) +1:48,1 (0)
29. Simon Schempp (GER) +1:52,3 (1)
30. Jevgenij Garaničev (RUS) +1:53,4 (2)
31. Jesper Nelin (SWE) +1:55,1 (2)
32. Vetle Sjastad Christiansen (NOR) +1:56,6 (1)
33. Jules Burnotte (CAN) +1:57,8 (1)
34. Artěm Prima (UKR) +2:00,2 (1)
35. Sergej Semjonov (UKR) +2:01,4 (0)
36. Florent Claude (BEL) +2:03,8 (1)
37. Krasimir Anev (BUL) +2:03,9 (1)
38. Scott Gow (CAN) +2:04,7 (2)
39. Lukas Hofer (ITA) +2:05,4 (4)
40. Leif Nordgren (USA) +2:07,6 (1)
...
44. Matej Kazár (SVK) +2:14,2 (0)
48. Jakub Štvrtecký (CZE) +2:16,0 (2)
75. Martin Otčenáš (SVK) +3:09,6 (2)
86. Adam Václavík (CZE) +3:43,0 (5)
90. Tomáš Hasilla (SVK) +3:54,0 (5)
95. Šimon Bartko (SVK) +4:11,7 (6)
Michal Šlesingr DNS
Startovní listina
1. Mikito Tačizaki (JPN)
2. Sean Doherty (USA)
3. Thomas Bormolini (ITA)
4. Philipp Horn (GER)
5. Scott Gow (CAN)
6. Tero Seppälä (FIN)
7. Jesper Nelin (SWE)
8. Dimitar Gerdžikov (BUL)
9. Dmitrij Malyško (RUS)
10. Roman Jeremin (KAZ)
11. Jevgenij Garaničev (RUS)
12. Tobias Eberhard (AUT)
13. Erlend Bjøntegaard (NOR)
14. Sergej Semjonov (UKR)
15. Martin Otčenáš (SVK)
16. Jakov Fak (SLO)
17. Lukas Hofer (ITA)
18. Felix Leitner (AUT)
19. Benjamin Weger (SUI)
20. Michal Krčmář (CZE)
21. Arnd Peiffer (GER)
22. Florent Claude (BEL)
23. Johannes Thingnes Bø (NOR)
24. Sebastian Samuelsson (SWE)
25. Matvej Jelisejev (RUS)
26. Jeremy Finello (SUI)
27. Alexandr Loginov (RUS)
28. Klemen Bauer (SLO)
29. Martin Ponsiluoma (SWE)
30. Julian Eberhard (AUT)
31. Leif Nordgren (USA)
32. Karol Dombrovski (LTU)
33. Simon Desthieux (FRA)
34. Antonin Guigonnat (FRA)
35. Henrik L'Abee-Lund (NOR)
36. Christian Gow (CAN)
37. Vetle Sjastad Christiansen (NOR)
38. Krasimir Anev (BUL)
39. Martin Fourcade (FRA)
40. Benedikt Doll (GER)
41. Tuomas Gronman (FIN)
42. Simon Schempp (GER)
43. Ondřej Moravec (CZE)
44. Artěm Prima (UKR)
45. Dominik Windisch (ITA)
46. Adam Václavík (CZE)
47. Vladimir Iliev (BUL)
48. Miha Dovžan (SLO)
49. Tomáš Hasilla (SVK)
50. Travis Cooper (USA)
51. Jakub Štvrtecký (CZE)
52. Torstein Stenersen (SWE)
53. Anton Babikov (RUS)
54. Brendan Green (CAN)
55. Emilien Jacquelin (FRA)
56. Kalev Ermits (EST)
57. Sing-jüan Jen (CHN)
58. Tarjei Bø (NOR)
59. Dmitro Pidručnij (UKR)
60. Vytautas Strolia (LTU)
61. Johannes Kühn (GER)
62. Łukasz Szczurek (POL)
63. Šimon Bartko (SVK)
64. Roberts Slotinš (LAT)
65. Apostolos Angelis (GRE)
66. Rene Zahkna (EST)
67. George Buta (ROU)
68. Michael Rösch (BEL)
69. Olli Hiidensalo (FIN)
70. Anton Smolski (BLR)
71. Cornel Puchianu (ROU)
72. Kosuke Ozaki (JPN)
73. Mihail Usov (MDA)
74. Raman Jaljotnau (BLR)
75. Vladislav Vitěnko (KAZ)
76. Mario Dolder (SUI)
77. Dominik Landertinger (AUT)
78. Krešimir Crnkovič (CRO)
79. Aleksandrs Patrijuks (LAT)
80. Simon Eder (AUT)
81. Seonhoe Heo (KOR)
82. Andrzej Nędza-Kubiniec (POL)
83. Quentin Fillon Maillet (FRA)
84. Thierry Chenal (ITA)
85. Artěm Tyščenko (UKR)
86. Jaakko Olavi Ranta (FIN)
87. Dmitrij Lazouski (BLR)
88. Matej Kazár (SVK)
89. Eligius Tambornino (SUI)
90. Timur Chamitgatin (KAZ)
91. Roman Rees (GER)
92. Jake Brown (USA)
93. Raul Antonio Flore (ROU)
94. Jules Burnotte (CAN)
95. Viktar Krjuko (BLR)
96. Michal Šlesingr (CZE)
97. Anton Sinapov (BUL)
98. Peppe Femling (SWE)
99. Aleksandr Povarnicyn (RUS)
100. Aristide Bègue (FRA)
101. Johannes Dale (NOR)
102. Grzegorz Guzik (POL)
103. Martin Remmelg (EST)
104. Daumants Lūsa (LAT)
105. Giuseppe Montello (ITA)
106. Tomas Kaukenas (LTU)
107. Džujn Čcho (KOR)
1. Johannes Thingnes Bø (NOR) 248 bodů
2. Martin Fourcade (FRA) 191
3. Antonin Guigonnat (FRA) 187
4. Alexandr Loginov (RUS) 178
5. Simon Eder (AUT) 177
...
14. Michal Krčmář (CZE) 119
27. Ondřej Moravec (CZE) 63
49. Martin Otčenáš (SVK) 26
1. Johannes Thingnes Bø (NOR)
2. Antonin Guigonnat (FRA)
3. Benedikt Doll (GER)
4. Alexandr Loginov (RUS)
5. Simon Desthieux (FRA)
...
12. Michal Krčmář (CZE) 52
31. Ondřej Moravec (CZE) 21
40. Martin Otčenáš (SVK) 17
1. Mikito Tačizaki (JPN)
2. Sean Doherty (USA)
3. Thomas Bormolini (ITA)
4. Philipp Horn (GER)
5. Scott Gow (CAN)
6. Tero Seppälä (FIN)
7. Jesper Nelin (SWE)
8. Dimitar Gerdžikov (BUL)
9. Dmitrij Malyško (RUS)
10. Roman Jeremin (KAZ)
11. Jevgenij Garaničev (RUS)
12. Tobias Eberhard (AUT)
13. Erlend Bjøntegaard (NOR)
14. Sergej Semjonov (UKR)
15. Martin Otčenáš (SVK)
16. Jakov Fak (SLO)
17. Lukas Hofer (ITA)
18. Felix Leitner (AUT)
19. Benjamin Weger (SUI)
20. Michal Krčmář (CZE)
21. Arnd Peiffer (GER)
22. Florent Claude (BEL)
23. Johannes Thingnes Bø (NOR)
24. Sebastian Samuelsson (SWE)
25. Matvej Jelisejev (RUS)
26. Jeremy Finello (SUI)
27. Alexandr Loginov (RUS)
28. Klemen Bauer (SLO)
29. Martin Ponsiluoma (SWE)
30. Julian Eberhard (AUT)
31. Leif Nordgren (USA)
32. Karol Dombrovski (LTU)
33. Simon Desthieux (FRA)
34. Antonin Guigonnat (FRA)
35. Henrik L'Abee-Lund (NOR)
36. Christian Gow (CAN)
37. Vetle Sjastad Christiansen (NOR)
38. Krasimir Anev (BUL)
39. Martin Fourcade (FRA)
40. Benedikt Doll (GER)
41. Tuomas Gronman (FIN)
42. Simon Schempp (GER)
43. Ondřej Moravec (CZE)
44. Artěm Prima (UKR)
45. Dominik Windisch (ITA)
46. Adam Václavík (CZE)
47. Vladimir Iliev (BUL)
48. Miha Dovžan (SLO)
49. Tomáš Hasilla (SVK)
50. Travis Cooper (USA)
51. Jakub Štvrtecký (CZE)
52. Torstein Stenersen (SWE)
53. Anton Babikov (RUS)
54. Brendan Green (CAN)
55. Emilien Jacquelin (FRA)
56. Kalev Ermits (EST)
57. Sing-jüan Jen (CHN)
58. Tarjei Bø (NOR)
59. Dmitro Pidručnij (UKR)
60. Vytautas Strolia (LTU)
61. Johannes Kühn (GER)
62. Łukasz Szczurek (POL)
63. Šimon Bartko (SVK)
64. Roberts Slotinš (LAT)
65. Apostolos Angelis (GRE)
66. Rene Zahkna (EST)
67. George Buta (ROU)
68. Michael Rösch (BEL)
69. Olli Hiidensalo (FIN)
70. Anton Smolski (BLR)
71. Cornel Puchianu (ROU)
72. Kosuke Ozaki (JPN)
73. Mihail Usov (MDA)
74. Raman Jaljotnau (BLR)
75. Vladislav Vitěnko (KAZ)
76. Mario Dolder (SUI)
77. Dominik Landertinger (AUT)
78. Krešimir Crnkovič (CRO)
79. Aleksandrs Patrijuks (LAT)
80. Simon Eder (AUT)
81. Seonhoe Heo (KOR)
82. Andrzej Nędza-Kubiniec (POL)
83. Quentin Fillon Maillet (FRA)
84. Thierry Chenal (ITA)
85. Artěm Tyščenko (UKR)
86. Jaakko Olavi Ranta (FIN)
87. Ďmitrij Lazouski (BLR)
88. Matej Kazár (SVK)
89. Eligius Tambornino (SUI)
90. Timur Chamitgatin (KAZ)
91. Roman Rees (GER)
92. Jake Brown (USA)
93. Raul Antonio Flore (ROU)
94. Jules Burnotte (CAN)
95. Viktar Krjuko (BLR)
96. Michal Šlesingr (CZE)
97. Anton Sinapov (BUL)
98. Peppe Femling (SWE)
99. Aleksandr Povarnicyn (RUS)
100. Aristide Bègue (FRA)
101. Johannes Dale (NOR)
102. Grzegorz Guzik (POL)
103. Martin Remmelg (EST)
104. Daumants Lūsa (LAT)
105. Giuseppe Montello (ITA)
106. Tomas Kaukenas (LTU)
107. Džujn Čcho (KOR)
1. Johannes Thingnes Bø (NOR) 23:09,9 min (0)
2. Alexandr Loginov (RUS) +21,0 s (0)
3. Martin Ponsiluoma (SWE) +54,2 (0)
4. Benjamin Weger (SUI) +1:03,5 min (0)
5. Simon Desthieux (FRA) +1:03,7 (1)
6. Julian Eberhard (AUT) +1:04,6 (1)
7. Antonin Guigonnat (FRA) +1:07,3 (1)
8. Tarjei Bø (NOR) +1:08,8 (1)
9. Henrik L'Abee-Lund (NOR) +1:10,3 (0)
10. Erlend Bjøntegaard (NOR) +1:12,4 (1)
11. Benedikt Doll (GER) +1:12,5 (1)
12. Quentin Fillon Maillet (FRA) +1:12,7 (0)
13. Simon Eder (AUT) +1:14,3 (0)
14. Dmitrij Malyško (RUS) +1:14,4 (0)
15. Johannes Dale (NOR) +1:18,4 (0)
16. Jakov Fak (SLO) +1:23,5 (1)
17. Arnd Peiffer (GER) +1:24,1 (1)
18. Matvej Jelisejev (RUS) +1:24,2 (1)
19. Dmitro Pidručnij (UKR) +1:25,6 (0)
20. Michal Krčmář (CZE) +1:31,8 (1)
20. Christian Gow (CAN) +1:31,8 (0)
22. Johannes Kühn (GER) +1:33,7 (1)
23. Ondřej Moravec (CZE) +1:34,4 (1)
24. Roman Rees (GER) +1:35,1 (0)
25. Kalev Ermits (EST) +1:43,1 (1)
26. Roman Jeremin (KAZ) +1:46,0 (2)
27. Vladimir Iliev (BUL) +1:48,1 (1)
27. Giuseppe Montello (ITA) +1:48,1 (0)
29. Simon Schempp (GER) +1:52,3 (1)
30. Jevgenij Garaničev (RUS) +1:53,4 (2)
31. Jesper Nelin (SWE) +1:55,1 (2)
32. Vetle Sjastad Christiansen (NOR) +1:56,6 (1)
33. Jules Burnotte (CAN) +1:57,8 (1)
34. Artěm Prima (UKR) +2:00,2 (1)
35. Sergej Semjonov (UKR) +2:01,4 (0)
36. Florent Claude (BEL) +2:03,8 (1)
37. Krasimir Anev (BUL) +2:03,9 (1)
38. Scott Gow (CAN) +2:04,7 (2)
39. Lukas Hofer (ITA) +2:05,4 (4)
40. Leif Nordgren (USA) +2:07,6 (1)
...
44. Matej Kazár (SVK) +2:14,2 (0)
48. Jakub Štvrtecký (CZE) +2:16,0 (2)
75. Martin Otčenáš (SVK) +3:09,6 (2)
86. Adam Václavík (CZE) +3:43,0 (5)
90. Tomáš Hasilla (SVK) +3:54,0 (5)
95. Šimon Bartko (SVK) +4:11,7 (6)
Michal Šlesingr DNF