Víceboj žen, 1500 metrů | Vítěz: M. Takagiová (JPN) (kon.) | | | Víceboj žen, 5000 metrů | Vítěz: M. Sáblíková (CZE) (kon.) |
Muži 50 km volně, Seefeld | Vítěz: H. Holund (NOR) (kon.) |
SuperG žen, Rosa Chutor | (zruš.) | | | SuperG mužů, Kvitfjell | Vítěz: D. Paris (ITA) (kon.) |
Nathan Aspinall - Rob Cross | 10:5 (kon.) |
konec
SP - SuperG mužů, Kvitfjell
Vítěz: D. Paris (ITA)
Jan Vojkůvka
Pořadí
1. Dominik Paris (ITA) 1:29,20
2. Kjetil Jansrud (NOR) +0,43
3. Beat Feuz (SUI) +0,60
4. Vincent Kriechmayr (AUT) +0,82
5. Travis Ganong (USA) +0,89
6. Aleksander Aamodt Kilde (NOR) +0,93
7. Mauro Caviezel (SUI) +1,00
8. Brice Roger (FRA) +1,08
9. Johan Clarey (FRA) +1,13
9. Christof Innerhofer (ITA) +1,13
11. Christian Walder (AUT) +1,14
12. Matthias Mayer (AUT) +1,47
13. Adrien Théaux (FRA) +1,59
14. Marco Odermatt (SUI) +1,63
15. Steven Nyman (USA) +1,73
16. Boštjan Kline (SLO) +1,77
17. Mattia Casse (ITA) +1,78
18. Hannes Reichelt (AUT) +1,88
19. Josef Ferstl (GER) +1,92
20. Christopher Neumayer (AUT) +1,97
21. Maxence Muzaton (FRA) +2,07
22. Christoph Krenn (AUT) +2,17
23. Johannes Kröll (AUT) +2,23
24. Gilles Roulin (SUI) +2,25
25. Miha Hrobat (SLO) +2,28
26. Stian Saugestad (NOR) +2,29
27. Benjamin Thomsen (CAN) +2,40
28. Manuel Schmid (GER) +2,59
29. Urs Kryenbühl (SUI) +2,61
30. Jared Goldberg (USA) +2,65
Martin Bendik (SVK) DNF
Startovní listina
1. Adrien Théaux (FRA)
2. Christoph Krenn (AUT)
3. Christof Innerhofer (ITA)
4. Dustin Cook (CAN)
5. Mauro Caviezel (SUI)
6. Christian Walder (AUT)
7. Dominik Paris (ITA)
8. Travis Ganong (USA)
9. Vincent Kriechmayr (AUT)
10. Beat Feuz (SUI)
11. Josef Ferstl (GER)
12. Brice Roger (FRA)
13. Kjetil Jansrud (NOR)
14. Marco Odermatt (SUI)
15. Matthias Mayer (AUT)
16. Ryan Cochran-Siegle (USA)
17. Aleksander Aamodt Kilde (NOR)
18. Hannes Reichelt (AUT)
19. Johan Clarey (FRA)
20. Adrian Smiseth Sejersted (NOR)
21. Nils Allegre (FRA)
22. Mattia Casse (ITA)
23. Steven Nyman (USA)
24. Klemen Kosi (SLO)
25. Rasmus Windingstad (NOR)
26. Gilles Roulin (SUI)
27. Blaise Giezendanner (FRA)
28. Thomas Tumler (SUI)
29. Dominik Schwaiger (GER)
30. Boštjan Kline (SLO)
31. Stefan Rogentin (SUI)
32. Samuel DuPratt (USA)
33. Christof Brandner (GER)
34. Stian Saugestad (NOR)
35. Jack Gower (GBR)
36. Daniel Danklmaier (AUT)
37. Christopher Neumayer (AUT)
38. Roy Piccard (FRA)
39. Gino Caviezel (SUI)
40. Miha Hrobat (SLO)
41. Thomas Biesemeyer (USA)
42. Matteo Marsaglia (ITA)
43. Carlo Janka (SUI)
44. Sam Mulligan (CAN)
45. Bjørnar Neteland (NOR)
46. Urs Kryenbühl (SUI)
47. Brodie Seger (CAN)
48. Marko Vukićević (SRB)
49. Alexander Prast (ITA)
50. Otmar Striedinger (AUT)
51. Jared Goldberg (USA)
52. Felix Monsen (SWE)
53. Sam Morse (USA)
54. Benjamin Thomsen (CAN)
55. Christoffer Faarup (DEN)
56. Henrik von Appen (CHI)
57. Matthieu Bailet (FRA)
58. Florian Schieder (ITA)
59. Johannes Kröll (AUT)
60. Manuel Schmid (GER)
61. Maxence Muzaton (FRA)
62. Tilen Debelak (SLO)
63. Christof Brandner (GER)
64. Bryce Bennett (USA)
65. Andreas Romar (FIN)
66. Federico Simoni (ITA)
67. Martin Bendik (SVK)
68. Simon Breitfuss Kammerlander (BOL)
1. Dominik Paris (ITA) 1:29,20
2. Kjetil Jansrud (NOR) +0,43
3. Beat Feuz (SUI) +0,60
4. Vincent Kriechmayr (AUT) +0,82
5. Travis Ganong (USA) +0,89
6. Aleksander Aamodt Kilde (NOR) +0,93
7. Mauro Caviezel (SUI) +1,00
8. Brice Roger (FRA) +1,08
9. Johan Clarey (FRA) +1,13
9. Christof Innerhofer (ITA) +1,13
11. Christian Walder (AUT) +1,14
12. Matthias Mayer (AUT) +1,47
13. Adrien Théaux (FRA) +1,59
14. Marco Odermatt (SUI) +1,63
15. Steven Nyman (USA) +1,73
16. Boštjan Kline (SLO) +1,77
17. Mattia Casse (ITA) +1,78
18. Hannes Reichelt (AUT) +1,88
19. Josef Ferstl (GER) +1,92
20. Christopher Neumayer (AUT) +1,97
21. Maxence Muzaton (FRA) +2,07
22. Christoph Krenn (AUT) +2,17
23. Johannes Kröll (AUT) +2,23
24. Gilles Roulin (SUI) +2,25
25. Miha Hrobat (SLO) +2,28
26. Stian Saugestad (NOR) +2,29
27. Benjamin Thomsen (CAN) +2,40
28. Manuel Schmid (GER) +2,59
29. Urs Kryenbühl (SUI) +2,61
30. Jared Goldberg (USA) +2,65
Martin Bendik (SVK) DNF
Startovní listina
1. Adrien Théaux (FRA)
2. Christoph Krenn (AUT)
3. Christof Innerhofer (ITA)
4. Dustin Cook (CAN)
5. Mauro Caviezel (SUI)
6. Christian Walder (AUT)
7. Dominik Paris (ITA)
8. Travis Ganong (USA)
9. Vincent Kriechmayr (AUT)
10. Beat Feuz (SUI)
11. Josef Ferstl (GER)
12. Brice Roger (FRA)
13. Kjetil Jansrud (NOR)
14. Marco Odermatt (SUI)
15. Matthias Mayer (AUT)
16. Ryan Cochran-Siegle (USA)
17. Aleksander Aamodt Kilde (NOR)
18. Hannes Reichelt (AUT)
19. Johan Clarey (FRA)
20. Adrian Smiseth Sejersted (NOR)
21. Nils Allegre (FRA)
22. Mattia Casse (ITA)
23. Steven Nyman (USA)
24. Klemen Kosi (SLO)
25. Rasmus Windingstad (NOR)
26. Gilles Roulin (SUI)
27. Blaise Giezendanner (FRA)
28. Thomas Tumler (SUI)
29. Dominik Schwaiger (GER)
30. Boštjan Kline (SLO)
31. Stefan Rogentin (SUI)
32. Samuel DuPratt (USA)
33. Christof Brandner (GER)
34. Stian Saugestad (NOR)
35. Jack Gower (GBR)
36. Daniel Danklmaier (AUT)
37. Christopher Neumayer (AUT)
38. Roy Piccard (FRA)
39. Gino Caviezel (SUI)
40. Miha Hrobat (SLO)
41. Thomas Biesemeyer (USA)
42. Matteo Marsaglia (ITA)
43. Carlo Janka (SUI)
44. Sam Mulligan (CAN)
45. Bjørnar Neteland (NOR)
46. Urs Kryenbühl (SUI)
47. Brodie Seger (CAN)
48. Marko Vukićević (SRB)
49. Alexander Prast (ITA)
50. Otmar Striedinger (AUT)
51. Jared Goldberg (USA)
52. Felix Monsen (SWE)
53. Sam Morse (USA)
54. Benjamin Thomsen (CAN)
55. Christoffer Faarup (DEN)
56. Henrik von Appen (CHI)
57. Matthieu Bailet (FRA)
58. Florian Schieder (ITA)
59. Johannes Kröll (AUT)
60. Manuel Schmid (GER)
61. Maxence Muzaton (FRA)
62. Tilen Debelak (SLO)
63. Christof Brandner (GER)
64. Bryce Bennett (USA)
65. Andreas Romar (FIN)
66. Federico Simoni (ITA)
67. Martin Bendik (SVK)
68. Simon Breitfuss Kammerlander (BOL)
1. Dominik Paris (ITA) 1:29,20
2. Kjetil Jansrud (NOR) +0,43
3. Beat Feuz (SUI) +0,60
4. Vincent Kriechmayr (AUT) +0,82
5. Travis Ganong (USA) +0,89
6. Aleksander Aamodt Kilde (NOR) +0,93
7. Mauro Caviezel (SUI) +1,00
8. Brice Roger (FRA) +1,08
9. Johan Clarey (FRA) +1,13
9. Christof Innerhofer (ITA) +1,13
11. Christian Walder (AUT) +1,14
12. Matthias Mayer (AUT) +1,47
13. Adrien Théaux (FRA) +1,59
14. Marco Odermatt (SUI) +1,63
15. Steven Nyman (USA) +1,73
16. Boštjan Kline (SLO) +1,77
17. Mattia Casse (ITA) +1,78
18. Hannes Reichelt (AUT) +1,88
19. Josef Ferstl (GER) +1,92
20. Christopher Neumayer (AUT) +1,97
21. Maxence Muzaton (FRA) +2,07
22. Christoph Krenn (AUT) +2,17
23. Johannes Kröll (AUT) +2,23
24. Gilles Roulin (SUI) +2,25
25. Miha Hrobat (SLO) +2,28
26. Stian Saugestad (NOR) +2,29
27. Benjamin Thomsen (CAN) +2,40
28. Manuel Schmid (GER) +2,59
29. Urs Kryenbühl (SUI) +2,61
30. Jared Goldberg (USA) +2,65
Martin Bendik (SVK) DNF