ME v judu - finálový blok (čtvrtek) | (kon.) |
Otto Slabý
Konečné pořadí:
Muži:
Kategorie do 60 kg:
1. Robert Mshvidobadze (RUS)
2. Yago Abuladze (RUS)
3. Jorre Verstraeten (BEL), Francisco Garrigos (ESP)
Kategorie do 66 kg:
1. Orkhan Safarov (AZE)
2. Tal Flicker (ISR)
3. Kilian Le Blouch (FRA), Denis Vieru (MDA)
Ženy:
Kategorie do 48 kg:
1. Shirine Boukliová (FRA)
2. Andrea Stojadinovová (SRB)
3. Distria Krasniqiová (KOS), Katharina Menzová (GER)
Kategorie do 52 kg:
1. Odette Giuffridaová (ITA)
2. Andreea Chituová (ROU)
3. Estrella Lopez Sheriffová (ESP), Charline Van Snicková (BEL)
Kategorie do 57 kg:
1. Hedvig Karakasová (HUN)
2. Telma Monteirová (POR)
3. Theresa Stollová (GER) , Leonie Sarah Cysiqueová (FRA)
Muži:
Kategorie do 60 kg:
1. Robert Mshvidobadze (RUS)
2. Yago Abuladze (RUS)
3. Jorre Verstraeten (BEL), Francisco Garrigos (ESP)
Kategorie do 66 kg:
1. Orkhan Safarov (AZE)
2. Tal Flicker (ISR)
3. Kilian Le Blouch (FRA), Denis Vieru (MDA)
Ženy:
Kategorie do 48 kg:
1. Shirine Boukliová (FRA)
2. Andrea Stojadinovová (SRB)
3. Distria Krasniqiová (KOS), Katharina Menzová (GER)
Kategorie do 52 kg:
1. Odette Giuffridaová (ITA)
2. Andreea Chituová (ROU)
3. Estrella Lopez Sheriffová (ESP), Charline Van Snicková (BEL)
Kategorie do 57 kg:
1. Hedvig Karakasová (HUN)
2. Telma Monteirová (POR)
3. Theresa Stollová (GER) , Leonie Sarah Cysiqueová (FRA)
Muži:
Kategorie do 60 kg:
1. Robert Mshvidobadze (RUS)
2. Yago Abuladze (RUS)
3. Jorre Verstraeten (BEL), Francisco Garrigos (ESP)
Kategorie do 66 kg:
1. Orkhan Safarov (AZE)
2. Tal Flicker (ISR)
3. Kilian Le Blouch (FRA), Denis Vieru (MDA)
Ženy:
Kategorie do 48 kg:
1. Shirine Boukliová (FRA)
2. Andrea Stojadinovová (SRB)
3. Distria Krasniqiová (KOS), Katharina Menzová (GER)
Kategorie do 52 kg:
1. Odette Giuffridaová (ITA)
2. Andreea Chituová (ROU)
3. Estrella Lopez Sheriffová (ESP), Charline Van Snicková (BEL)
Kategorie do 57 kg:
1. Hedvig Karakasová (HUN)
2. Telma Monteirová (POR)
3. Theresa Stollová (GER) , Leonie Sarah Cysiqueová (FRA)