SuperG mužů, Beaver Creek | Vítěz: A. Kilde (NOR) (kon.) | | | Sjezd žen, Lake Louise | Vítěz: S. Goggiaová (ITA) (kon.) |
Kvalifikace HS134, Wisla | Vítěz: J. Hörl (AUT) (kon.) |
Sprinty mužů a žen, volně, Lillehammer | Vítěz: J. Klæbo (NOR), M. Dahlqvistová (SWE) (kon.) |
Skoky žen HS98, Lillehammer | Vítěz: M. L. Lundová (NOR) (kon.) | | | Běh žen 5 km, Lillehammer | Vítěz: G. Westvoldová Hansenová (NOR) (kon.) |
konec
SP - Skoky žen HS98, Lillehammer
Vítěz: M. L. Lundová (NOR)
Jan Vojkůvka
Pořadí po skoku
1. Mari Leinanová Lundová (NOR)
2. Annika Sieffová (ITA) +0:20
3. Gyda Westvoldová Hansenová (NOR) +0:39
4. Silva Verbičová (SLO) +1:36
5. Ida Marie Hagenová (NOR) +1:52
6. Lisa-Marie Hirnerová (AUT) +1:54
7. Marte Leinanová Lundová (NOR) +2:12
8. Svenja Würthová (GER) +2:14
9. Veronica Gianmoenaová (ITA) +2:25
10. Stefanija Nadymovová (RUS) +2:30
11. Jenny Nowaková (GER) +2:30
12. Ema Volavšeková (SLO) +2:43
13. Juna Kasaiová (JPN) +2:58
14. Andžu Nakamuraová (JPN) +3:05
15. Cindy Haaschová (GER) +3:16
16. Léna Brocardová (FRA) +3:25
17. Annika Malacinskiová (USA) +3:30
18. Maria Gerbothová (GER) +3:44
19. Sophia Maurusová (GER) +3:58
20. Daniela Dejoriová (ITA) +4:04
21. Čulpan Valjevová (RUS) +4:10
22. Anastasija Gončarovová (RUS) +4:10
23. Hanna Midtsundstadová (NOR) +4:16
24. Tereza Koldovská (CZE) +4:43
25. Thea Öihaugenová (NOR) +4:53
26. Ami Sawayaová (JPN) +5:06
27. Oda Leiraamová (NOR) +6:34
Startovní listina
1. Oda Leiraamová (NOR)
2. Thea Öihaugenová (NOR)
3. Čulpan Valjevová (RUS)
4. Cindy Haaschová (GER)
5. Ami Sawayaová (JPN)
6. Ida Marie Hagenová (NOR)
7. Tereza Koldovská (CZE)
8. Annika Malacinskiová (USA)
9. Silva Verbičová (SLO)
10. Svenja Würthová (GER)
11. Léna Brocardová (FRA)
12. Sophia Maurusová (GER)
13. Maria Gerbothová (GER)
14. Ema Volavšeková (SLO)
15. Stefanija Nadymovová (RUS)
16. Juna Kasaiová (JPN)
17. Jenny Nowaková (GER)
18. Daniela Dejoriová (ITA)
19. Hanna Midtsundstadová (NOR)
20. Anastasija Gončarovová (RUS)
21. Annika Sieffová (ITA)
22. Veronica Gianmoenaová (ITA)
23. Mari Leinanová Lundová (NOR)
24. Lisa-Marie Hirnerová (AUT)
25. Marte Leinanová Lundová (NOR)
26. Andžu Nakamuraová (JPN)
27. Gyda Westvoldová Hansenová (NOR)
1. Mari Leinanová Lundová (NOR)
2. Annika Sieffová (ITA) +0:20
3. Gyda Westvoldová Hansenová (NOR) +0:39
4. Silva Verbičová (SLO) +1:36
5. Ida Marie Hagenová (NOR) +1:52
6. Lisa-Marie Hirnerová (AUT) +1:54
7. Marte Leinanová Lundová (NOR) +2:12
8. Svenja Würthová (GER) +2:14
9. Veronica Gianmoenaová (ITA) +2:25
10. Stefanija Nadymovová (RUS) +2:30
11. Jenny Nowaková (GER) +2:30
12. Ema Volavšeková (SLO) +2:43
13. Juna Kasaiová (JPN) +2:58
14. Andžu Nakamuraová (JPN) +3:05
15. Cindy Haaschová (GER) +3:16
16. Léna Brocardová (FRA) +3:25
17. Annika Malacinskiová (USA) +3:30
18. Maria Gerbothová (GER) +3:44
19. Sophia Maurusová (GER) +3:58
20. Daniela Dejoriová (ITA) +4:04
21. Čulpan Valjevová (RUS) +4:10
22. Anastasija Gončarovová (RUS) +4:10
23. Hanna Midtsundstadová (NOR) +4:16
24. Tereza Koldovská (CZE) +4:43
25. Thea Öihaugenová (NOR) +4:53
26. Ami Sawayaová (JPN) +5:06
27. Oda Leiraamová (NOR) +6:34
Startovní listina
1. Oda Leiraamová (NOR)
2. Thea Öihaugenová (NOR)
3. Čulpan Valjevová (RUS)
4. Cindy Haaschová (GER)
5. Ami Sawayaová (JPN)
6. Ida Marie Hagenová (NOR)
7. Tereza Koldovská (CZE)
8. Annika Malacinskiová (USA)
9. Silva Verbičová (SLO)
10. Svenja Würthová (GER)
11. Léna Brocardová (FRA)
12. Sophia Maurusová (GER)
13. Maria Gerbothová (GER)
14. Ema Volavšeková (SLO)
15. Stefanija Nadymovová (RUS)
16. Juna Kasaiová (JPN)
17. Jenny Nowaková (GER)
18. Daniela Dejoriová (ITA)
19. Hanna Midtsundstadová (NOR)
20. Anastasija Gončarovová (RUS)
21. Annika Sieffová (ITA)
22. Veronica Gianmoenaová (ITA)
23. Mari Leinanová Lundová (NOR)
24. Lisa-Marie Hirnerová (AUT)
25. Marte Leinanová Lundová (NOR)
26. Andžu Nakamuraová (JPN)
27. Gyda Westvoldová Hansenová (NOR)
1. Mari Leinanová Lundová (NOR)
2. Annika Sieffová (ITA) +0:20
3. Gyda Westvoldová Hansenová (NOR) +0:39
4. Silva Verbičová (SLO) +1:36
5. Ida Marie Hagenová (NOR) +1:52
6. Lisa-Marie Hirnerová (AUT) +1:54
7. Marte Leinanová Lundová (NOR) +2:12
8. Svenja Würthová (GER) +2:14
9. Veronica Gianmoenaová (ITA) +2:25
10. Stefanija Nadymovová (RUS) +2:30
11. Jenny Nowaková (GER) +2:30
12. Ema Volavšeková (SLO) +2:43
13. Juna Kasaiová (JPN) +2:58
14. Andžu Nakamuraová (JPN) +3:05
15. Cindy Haaschová (GER) +3:16
16. Léna Brocardová (FRA) +3:25
17. Annika Malacinskiová (USA) +3:30
18. Maria Gerbothová (GER) +3:44
19. Sophia Maurusová (GER) +3:58
20. Daniela Dejoriová (ITA) +4:04
21. Čulpan Valjevová (RUS) +4:10
22. Anastasija Gončarovová (RUS) +4:10
23. Hanna Midtsundstadová (NOR) +4:16
24. Tereza Koldovská (CZE) +4:43
25. Thea Öihaugenová (NOR) +4:53
26. Ami Sawayaová (JPN) +5:06
27. Oda Leiraamová (NOR) +6:34
1. Silva Verbičová (SLO)
2. Ida Marie Hagenová (NOR) +0:17
3. Svenja Würthová (GER) +0:39
4. Stefanija Nadymovová (RUS) +0:54
5. Jenny Nowaková (GER) +0:55
14. Tereza Koldovská (CZE) +3:08