J. Korea – Tunisko | 31:29 (kon.) | | | Paraguay – Chorvatsko | 16:38 (kon.) | | | Rakousko – Argentina | 29:31 (kon.) |
Slovensko – Německo | 22:36 (kon.) | | | Čína – Španělsko | 17:33 (kon.) | | | Japonsko – Brazílie | 25:29 (kon.) |
Kongo – Dánsko | 18:33 (kon.) | | | Maďarsko – Česko | 32:29 (kon.) |
Lovosice – SHC Maloměřice | 31:22 (kon.) |
konec
Kongo
18:33
(7:18)
Dánsko
Komentáře nejsou k dispozici.
Kongo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | P | jméno | G/7m | 7m | ŽK | vy | ČK |
16 | B | M. Bazekeneová | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
1 | B | R. Kodiová | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
78 | PS | F. Diagouragová | 2/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
6 | LK | K. Divoková | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
79 | PK | S. Dorsonová | 4/1 | 1 | 1 | ||
10 | PS | M. Hendová | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
99 | SS | K. Jappontová | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
13 | LS | B. Mouyambová | 1/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
23 | PK | B. Ngombeleová | 5/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
45 | LK | J. Nkouová | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
15 | SS | A. Ntondeleová | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
17 | P | R. Obangueová | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
18 | SS | P. Okabandeová | 1/0 | 0 | 1 | ||
5 | LK | K. Rutilová | 3/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
81 | P | R. Saraivová | 1/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
7 | PK | D. Yimgová | 1/0 | 0 | 2 | ||
Celkem | 18/1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||
Dánsko | |||||||
# | P | jméno | G/7m | 7m | ŽK | vy | ČK |
16 | B | A. Reinhardtová | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
1 | B | S. Toftová | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
13 | PK | S. Böhmeová | 1/0 | 0 | 1 | ||
27 | PS | L. Burgaardová | 3/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
33 | LK | E. Friisová | 2/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
8 | LS | A. Hansenová | 3/1 | 0 | 2 | ||
11 | LS | L. Haugstedová | 1/0 | 0 | 1 | ||
10 | P | K. Heindahlová | 2/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
32 | SS | M. Højlundová | 1/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
34 | P | R. Iversenová | 2/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
23 | P | K. Jørgensenová | 3/2 | 0 | 1 | ||
42 | LS | M. Möllerová | 1/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
25 | PK | T. Østergaardová | 2/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
2 | LK | L. Pedersenová | 6/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
31 | SS | S. Petersenová | 1/1 | 0 | 0 | ||
18 | PS | M. Tranborgová | 5/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Celkem | 33/4 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
Kongo:
Kodiová, Bazekeneová – Rutilová, Divoková, Yimgová, Hendová, Mouyambová, Ntondeleová, Obangueová, Okabandeová, Ngombeleová, Nkouová, Diagouragová, Dorsonová, Saraivová, Jappontová.
Náhradníci:
Trenér: Younes Tatby
Dánsko: Toftová, Reinhardtová – Nolsöeová Pedersenová, A. M. Hansenová, Heindahlová, Haugstedová, Böhmeová, Tranborgová, K. Jörgensenová, Östergaardová Jensenová, Burgaardová, S. C. Petersenová, Höjlundová, Friisová, R. Iversenová, Elsbergová Möllerová.
Náhradníci:
Trenér: Jesper Jensen
Náhradníci:
Trenér: Younes Tatby
Dánsko: Toftová, Reinhardtová – Nolsöeová Pedersenová, A. M. Hansenová, Heindahlová, Haugstedová, Böhmeová, Tranborgová, K. Jörgensenová, Östergaardová Jensenová, Burgaardová, S. C. Petersenová, Höjlundová, Friisová, R. Iversenová, Elsbergová Möllerová.
Náhradníci:
Trenér: Jesper Jensen
Rozhodčí: D. Lončar (CRO), Z. Lončar (CRO)
Diváci: 611
Milan Huppert