Velká cena Argentiny - Moto3 | Vítěz: S. García (ESP) (kon.) | | | Velká cena Argentiny - Moto2 | Vítěz: C. Vietti (ITA) (kon.) | | | Velká cena Argentiny - MotoGP | Vítěz: A. Espargaró (ESP) (kon.) |
konec
Velká cena Argentiny - Moto2
Vítěz: C. Vietti (ITA)
Martin Augustin
Pořadí MS po třetím závodě:
1. Celestino Vietti (ITA/Kalex) – 70 bodů
2. Arón Canet (ESP/Kalex) – 49 bodů
3. Somkiat Chantra (THA/Kalex) – 45 bodů
4. Aj Ogura (JPN/Kalex) – 36 bodů
5. Sam Lowes (GBR/Kalex) – 35 bodů
6. Tony Arbolino (ITA/Kalex) – 29 bodů
7. Augusto Fernández (ESP/Kalex) – 24 bodů
8. Pedro Acosta (ESP/Kalex) – 20 bodů
9. Albert Arenas (ESP/Kalex) – 17 bodů
10. Jake Dixon (GBR/Kalex) – 16 bodů
...
Filip Salač (CZE/Kalex) – nebodoval
Pořadí v cíli:
1. Celestino Vietti (ITA/Kalex) 39:44.098
2. Somkiat Chantra (THA/Kalex) +1.538
3. Aj Ogura (JPN/Kalex) +5.703
4. Arón Canet (ESP/Kalex) +5.880
5. Jake Dixon (GBR/Kalex) +6.584
6. Tony Arbolino (ITA/Kalex) +7.538
7. Pedro Acosta (ESP/Kalex) +12.177
8. Albert Arenas (ESP/Kalex) +12.418
9. Bo Bendsneyder (NED/Kalex) +13.656
10. Sam Lowes (GBR/Kalex) +14.254
11. Cameron Beaubier (USA/Kalex) +20.077
12. Marcel Schrötter (GER/Kalex) +25.736
13. Joe Roberts (USA/Kalex) +28.317
14. Manuel González (ESP/Kalex) +29.784
15. Marcos Ramírez (ESP/Kalex) +30.270
16. Jeremy Alcoba (ESP/Kalex) +37.884
17. Simone Corsi (ITA/MV Agusta) +37.956
18. Romano Fenati (ITA/Boscoscuro) +38.325
19. Keminth Kubo (THA/Kalex) 1:04.858
Neklasifikováni:
Jorge Navarro (ESP/Kalex), Lorenzo Dalla Porta (ITA/Kalex), Gabriel Rodrigo (ARG/Kalex), Filip Salač (CZE/Kalex), Alessandro Zaccone (ITA/Kalex), Fermín Aldeguer (ESP/Boscoscuro), Zonta van den Goorbergh (NED/Kalex), Augusto Fernández (ESP/Kalex), Nicollò Antonelli (ITA/Kalex), Sean Dylan Kelly (USA/Kalex)
Nejrychlejší kolo:
Fermín Aldeguer (ESP/Boscoscuro) - 01:43.306
Postavení na startu:
1. řada: Fermín Aldeguer (ESP/Boscoscuro), Augusto Fernández (ESP/Kalex), Tony Arbolino (ITA/Kalex)
2. řada: Albert Arenas (ESP/Kalex), Jake Dixon (GBR/Kalex), Celestino Vietti (ITA/Kalex)
3. řada: Somkiat Chantra (THA/Kalex), Aj Ogura (JPN/Kalex), Bo Bendsneyder (NED/Kalex)
4. řada: Manuel González (ESP/Kalex), Sam Lowes (GBR/Kalex), Arón Canet (ESP/Kalex)
5. řada: Jorge Navarro (ESP/Kalex), Zonta van den Goorbergh (NED/Kalex), Joe Roberts (USA/Kalex)
6. řada: Cameron Beaubier (USA/Kalex), Pedro Acosta (ESP/Kalex), Marcel Schrötter (GER/Kalex)
7. řada: Lorenzo Dalla Porta (ITA/Kalex), Gabriel Rodrigo (ARG/Kalex), Simone Corsi (ITA/MV Agusta)
8. řada: Manuel González (ESP/Kalex), Filip Salač (CZE/Kalex), Nicollò Antonelli (ITA/Kalex)
9. řada: Jeremy Alcoba (ESP/Kalex), Romano Fenati (ITA/Boscoscuro), Sean Dylan Kelly (USA/Kalex)
10. řada: Alessandro Zaccone (ITA/Kalex), Keminth Kubo (THA/Kalex)
1. Celestino Vietti (ITA/Kalex) – 70 bodů
2. Arón Canet (ESP/Kalex) – 49 bodů
3. Somkiat Chantra (THA/Kalex) – 45 bodů
4. Aj Ogura (JPN/Kalex) – 36 bodů
5. Sam Lowes (GBR/Kalex) – 35 bodů
6. Tony Arbolino (ITA/Kalex) – 29 bodů
7. Augusto Fernández (ESP/Kalex) – 24 bodů
8. Pedro Acosta (ESP/Kalex) – 20 bodů
9. Albert Arenas (ESP/Kalex) – 17 bodů
10. Jake Dixon (GBR/Kalex) – 16 bodů
...
Filip Salač (CZE/Kalex) – nebodoval
Pořadí v cíli:
1. Celestino Vietti (ITA/Kalex) 39:44.098
2. Somkiat Chantra (THA/Kalex) +1.538
3. Aj Ogura (JPN/Kalex) +5.703
4. Arón Canet (ESP/Kalex) +5.880
5. Jake Dixon (GBR/Kalex) +6.584
6. Tony Arbolino (ITA/Kalex) +7.538
7. Pedro Acosta (ESP/Kalex) +12.177
8. Albert Arenas (ESP/Kalex) +12.418
9. Bo Bendsneyder (NED/Kalex) +13.656
10. Sam Lowes (GBR/Kalex) +14.254
11. Cameron Beaubier (USA/Kalex) +20.077
12. Marcel Schrötter (GER/Kalex) +25.736
13. Joe Roberts (USA/Kalex) +28.317
14. Manuel González (ESP/Kalex) +29.784
15. Marcos Ramírez (ESP/Kalex) +30.270
16. Jeremy Alcoba (ESP/Kalex) +37.884
17. Simone Corsi (ITA/MV Agusta) +37.956
18. Romano Fenati (ITA/Boscoscuro) +38.325
19. Keminth Kubo (THA/Kalex) 1:04.858
Neklasifikováni:
Jorge Navarro (ESP/Kalex), Lorenzo Dalla Porta (ITA/Kalex), Gabriel Rodrigo (ARG/Kalex), Filip Salač (CZE/Kalex), Alessandro Zaccone (ITA/Kalex), Fermín Aldeguer (ESP/Boscoscuro), Zonta van den Goorbergh (NED/Kalex), Augusto Fernández (ESP/Kalex), Nicollò Antonelli (ITA/Kalex), Sean Dylan Kelly (USA/Kalex)
Nejrychlejší kolo:
Fermín Aldeguer (ESP/Boscoscuro) - 01:43.306
Postavení na startu:
1. řada: Fermín Aldeguer (ESP/Boscoscuro), Augusto Fernández (ESP/Kalex), Tony Arbolino (ITA/Kalex)
2. řada: Albert Arenas (ESP/Kalex), Jake Dixon (GBR/Kalex), Celestino Vietti (ITA/Kalex)
3. řada: Somkiat Chantra (THA/Kalex), Aj Ogura (JPN/Kalex), Bo Bendsneyder (NED/Kalex)
4. řada: Manuel González (ESP/Kalex), Sam Lowes (GBR/Kalex), Arón Canet (ESP/Kalex)
5. řada: Jorge Navarro (ESP/Kalex), Zonta van den Goorbergh (NED/Kalex), Joe Roberts (USA/Kalex)
6. řada: Cameron Beaubier (USA/Kalex), Pedro Acosta (ESP/Kalex), Marcel Schrötter (GER/Kalex)
7. řada: Lorenzo Dalla Porta (ITA/Kalex), Gabriel Rodrigo (ARG/Kalex), Simone Corsi (ITA/MV Agusta)
8. řada: Manuel González (ESP/Kalex), Filip Salač (CZE/Kalex), Nicollò Antonelli (ITA/Kalex)
9. řada: Jeremy Alcoba (ESP/Kalex), Romano Fenati (ITA/Boscoscuro), Sean Dylan Kelly (USA/Kalex)
10. řada: Alessandro Zaccone (ITA/Kalex), Keminth Kubo (THA/Kalex)
1. Celestino Vietti (ITA/Kalex) – 70 bodů
2. Arón Canet (ESP/Kalex) – 49 bodů
3. Somkiat Chantra (THA/Kalex) – 45 bodů
4. Aj Ogura (JPN/Kalex) – 36 bodů
5. Sam Lowes (GBR/Kalex) – 35 bodů
6. Tony Arbolino (ITA/Kalex) – 29 bodů
7. Augusto Fernández (ESP/Kalex) – 24 bodů
8. Pedro Acosta (ESP/Kalex) – 20 bodů
9. Albert Arenas (ESP/Kalex) – 17 bodů
10. Jake Dixon (GBR/Kalex) – 16 bodů
...
Filip Salač (CZE/Kalex) – nebodoval (20:56:04)