SHC Maloměřice – Frýdek-M. | 26:39 (kon.) | | | Karviná – Královo Pole | 30:30 (kon.) | | | Strakonice – Plzeň | 24:40 (kon.) |
Hranice – Dukla | 28:40 (kon.) | | | Jičín – Tatran Prešov | 26:27 (kon.) | | | Zubří – Nové Veselí | 28:23 (kon.) |
Kopřivnice – Lovosice | 30:39 (kon.) |
Olomouc – Michalovce | 24:23 (kon.) | | | Poruba – Šaľa | 23:27 (kon.) | | | Tatran Stupava – Písek | 23:31 (kon.) |
konec
HBC JVP Strakonice 1921
24:40
(14:18)
Talent tým Plzeňského kraje
Vít Káňa
HBC JVP Strakonice 1921 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | P | jméno | G/7m | 7m | ŽK | vy | ČK |
52 | B | F. Kaiser | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
16 | B | J. Mráz | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
20 | SS | L. Baierling | 0/0 | 0 | 1 | ||
24 | PS | D. Bičiště | 5/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
15 | PK | L. Fencl | 0/0 | 0 | 1 | ||
7 | SS | L. Kaplan | 1/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
66 | LK | M. Krejčí | 1/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
6 | SS | P. Masák | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
9 | LK | S. Miklas | 2/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
8 | LS | A. Nejdl | 6/1 | 0 | 0 | ||
19 | SS | M. Nejdl | 1/0 | 1 | 1 | ||
10 | LK | M. Němec | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
4 | P | M. Nový | 3/0 | 0 | 1 | ||
11 | PS | T. Pek | 1/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
25 | P | T. Samek | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
95 | PK | E. Wildt | 4/2 | 2 | 0 | ||
Celkem | 24/3 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||
Talent tým Plzeňského kraje | |||||||
# | P | jméno | G/7m | 7m | ŽK | vy | ČK |
16 | B | F. Herajt | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
61 | B | K. Šmíd | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
31 | B | M. Štefanič | 0/0 | 0 | 1 | ||
33 | P | A. Beneš | 2/0 | 0 | 2 | ||
4 | P | A. Bernhard | 1/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
19 | SS | D. Bláha | 5/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
3 | LS | J. Douda | 5/3 | 0 | 1 | ||
27 | PK | J. Chmelík | 2/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
8 | PK | N. Kosteski | 2/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
9 | SS | T. Nejdl | 5/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
77 | P | D. Režnický | 7/0 | 0 | 1 | ||
26 | LS | M. Říha | 4/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
66 | P | J. Šindelář | 3/0 | 0 | 1 | ||
13 | LS | M. Škvařil | 2/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
5 | PS | S. Terzić | 2/0 | 0 | 1 | ||
10 | P | P. Zeda | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Celkem | 40/3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
HBC JVP Strakonice 1921:
Mráz, Kaiser – Nový, Masák, Kaplan, A. Nejdl, Němec, Pek, Fencl, M. Nejdl, Baierling, Bičiště, Samek, Krejčí, Wildt, Miklas.
Náhradníci:
Trenér: Michal Zbíral
Talent tým Plzeňského kraje: Herajt, Štefanič, Šmíd – Douda, Terzić, Kosteski, T. Nejdl, Zeda, Škvařil, Bláha, Říha, Chmelík, Beneš, Šindelář, Režnický, Bernard.
Náhradníci:
Trenér: Petr Štochl
Náhradníci:
Trenér: Michal Zbíral
Talent tým Plzeňského kraje: Herajt, Štefanič, Šmíd – Douda, Terzić, Kosteski, T. Nejdl, Zeda, Škvařil, Bláha, Říha, Chmelík, Beneš, Šindelář, Režnický, Bernard.
Náhradníci:
Trenér: Petr Štochl
Rozhodčí: Veselý Lukáš, Zelenka Jan
Diváci:
(23:36)
(14:20)