Ararat-Armenia – Egnatia | 0:0 (17:00) | | | Escaldes – Víkingur | 0:0 (17:00) | | | Pjunik – Narva | 0:0 (17:00) |
Tobol Kostanaj – Honka Espoo | 0:0 (17:00) | | | Žilina – Levadia Tallinn | 0:0 (17:30) | | | FK Makedonija – RFS Riga | 0:0 (17:30) |
Magpies – Dundalk | 0:0 (18:00) | | | Haka – Crusaders | 0:0 (18:00) | | | Panevėžys – Milsami | 0:0 (18:00) |
Domžale – Balzan | 0:0 (19:00) | | | Kutaisi – FK Sarajevo | 0:0 (19:00) | | | Alaškert – Tivat | 0:0 (19:00) |
Riga FC – Víkingur Reykjavík | 0:0 (19:00) | | | Dukagjini – Europa | 0:0 (19:00) | | | Hegelmann – Shkupi | 0:0 (19:00) |
Gżira – Glentoran | 0:0 (19:00) | | | Niederkorn – Gjilani | 0:0 (19:30) | | | Dunajská Streda – Dila Gori | 0:0 (19:30) |
Penybont – FC Santa Coloma | 0:0 (19:30) | | | Vaduz – Něman Grodno | 0:0 (20:00) | | | Tirana – Dinamo Bt. | 0:0 (20:00) |
KA Akureyri – Connah's Quay | 0:0 (20:00) | | | Škendija – Haverfordwest | 0:0 (20:00) | | | HB Tórshavn – Derry City | 0:0 (20:00) |
Sutjeska – Cosmos | 0:0 (20:30) | | | Željezničar Sarajevo – Dinamo Minsk | 0:0 (20:30) | | | La Fiorita – Zimbru Kišiněv | 0:0 (20:45) |
Linfield – Vllaznia Skadar | 0:0 (20:45) | | | Maribor – Birkirkara | 0:0 (20:45) |
Olomouc B – Prostějov | 2:0 (kon.) |
Girona – Atlético | 0:1 (kon.) |
AC Milán – Salernitana | 1:1 (kon.) |
Wisła Pł. – Widzew | 1:1 (kon.) |
před zápasem
Ararat-Armenia Jerevan
0:0
(-:-)
Egnatia Rrogozhinë
Komentáře nejsou k dispozici.
Branky:
Rozhodčí:
Diváci:
Neproměněná penalta:
Ararat-Armenia Jerevan:
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Egnatia Rrogozhinë:
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Egnatia Rrogozhinë:
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Rozhodčí:
Diváci:
Čtvrtek 20.07.2023
Egnatia - Ararat-Armenia 4:4
Držení míče: 52 % : 48 %.
Střely na branku: 5:7. Střely mimo: 3:6. Rohy: 3:7. Ofsajdy: 0:3. Fauly: 4:7.
Egnatia - Ararat-Armenia 4:4
Branky: 3. Medeiros, 36. Kaša, 108. Dwamena, 120+4. Dwamena (Paulauskas) – 17. Eza, 58. Castanheira, 110. Yenne, 114. Bueno
Karty: 7. Musta (EGN), 113. Zejnulai (EGN) – 7. Nondi (ARA), 33. Serobjan (ARA), 113. Yenne (ARA), 118. Perez (ARA)
Penaltový rozstřel:
1. série:
1:0 Raphael Dwamena (EGN)
1:1 Guilherme Alemão (ARA)
2. série:
1:1 Arbin Zejnulai (EGN)
1:2 Artur Serobjan (ARA)
3. série:
1:2 Alessandro Kacbufi (EGN)
1:3 Adriano Castanheira (ARA)
4. série:
2:3 Albano Aleksi (EGN)
2:4 Tenton Yenne (ARA)
Střely na branku: 5:7. Střely mimo: 3:6. Rohy: 3:7. Ofsajdy: 0:3. Fauly: 4:7.