Muži HS137, Oberstdorf | Vítěz: A. Wellinger (GER) (kon.) |
Slalom žen, 1. kolo, Lienz | Vítěz: M. Shiffrinová (USA) (kon.) | | | SuperG mužů, Bormio | Vítěz: M. Odermatt (SUI) (kon.) |
Slalom žen, 2. kolo, Lienz | Vítěz: M. Shiffrinová (USA) (kon.) |
Karol Ryšavý - Henrique Madureira | Víťaz: Ryšavý (kon.) | | | Daniel Škvor - Martin Zawada | Vítěz: D. Škvor (kon.) |
Karlos Vémola - Samuel Krištofič | Vítěz: S. Krištofič (kon.) | | | Vlasto Čepo - Piotr Wawrzyniak | Vítěz: P. Wawrzyniak (kon.) |
Bojan Veličković - Andreas Michailidis | Vítěz: B. Veličković (kon.) |
konec
SP - SuperG mužů, Bormio
Vítěz: M. Odermatt (SUI)
Jiří Polášek
Konečné výsledky
- 1. Marco Odermatt (SUI) 1:27,72
- 2. Raphael Haaser (AUT) +0,98
- 3. Aleksander Aamodt Kilde (NOR) +1,31
- 4. Vincent Kriechmayr (AUT) +1,45
- 5. Justin Murisier (SUI) +1,76
- 6. Nils Allegre (FRA) +1,81
- 6. Stefan Babinsky (AUT) +1,81
- 8. Loïc Meillard (SUI) +1,82
- 9. Alexis Pinturault (FRA) +1,83
- 10. Gino Caviezel (SUI) +1,92
- 11. Daniel Danklmaier (AUT) +2,03
- 12. Stefan Rogentin (SUI) +2,05
- 13. Marco Kohler (SUI) +2,09
- 13. Jeffrey Read (CAN) +2,09
- 15. Niels Hintermann (SUI) +2,12
- 16. James Crawford (CAN) +2,19
- 17. Blaise Giezendanner (FRA) +2,21
- 18. Jared Goldberg (USA) +2,25
- 19. Ryan Cochran-Siegle (USA) +2,34
- 20. Alexis Monney (SUI) +2,47
- 21. Gilles Roulin (SUI) +2,64
- 21. Simon Jocher (GER) +2,64
- 23. Elian Lehto (FIN) +2,67
- 24. Daniel Hemetsberger (AUT) +2,82
- 25. Lukas Feurstein (AUT) +2,98
- 26. Sam Morse (USA) +3,02
- 27. Kyle Negomir (USA) +3,06
- 28. Arnaud Boisset (SUI) +3,07
- 29. Pietro Zazzi (ITA) +3,16
- 30. Matthieu Bailet (FRA) +3,17
- 31. Giovanni Franzoni (ITA) +3,32
- 32. Brodie Seger (CAN) +3,53
- 33. Miha Hrobat (SLO) +3,59
- 34. Guglielmo Bosca (ITA) +3,60
- 35. Andreas Sander (GER) +3,68
- 36. Florian Schieder (ITA) +3,76
- 37. Nicolo Molteni (ITA) +3,80
- 38. Pirmin Hacker (AUT) +3,97
- 39. Jan Zabystřan (CZE) +4,02
- 40. Romed Baumann (GER) +4,29
- 41. Marco Pfiffner (LIE) +4,32
- 42. Bryce Bennett (USA) +4,34
- 43. Nils Alphand (FRA) +4,47
- 44. Giovanni Borsotti (ITA) +4,72
- 45. Barnabás Szöllös (ISR) +6,05
- 46. Adrien Théaux (FRA) +6,14
- Josef Ferstl (GER) DNF
- Wiley Maple (USA) DNF
- Christoph Krenn (AUT) DNF
- Florian Loriot (FRA) DNF
- Martin Čater (SLO) DNF
- River Radamus (USA) DNF
- Christof Innerhofer (ITA) DNF
- Cameron Alexander (CAN) DNF
- Riley Seger (CAN) DNF
- Adrian Smiseth Sejersted (NOR) DNF
- Mattia Casse (ITA) DNF
- Cyprien Sarrazin (FRA) DNF
- Dominik Paris (ITA) DNF
Startovní listina
- 1. Dominik Paris (ITA)
- 2. Loïc Meillard (SUI)
- 3. Jeffrey Read (CAN)
- 4. Guglielmo Bosca (ITA)
- 5. Cyprien Sarrazin (FRA)
- 6. Stefan Rogentin (SUI)
- 7. Andreas Sander (GER)
- 8. Alexis Pinturault (FRA)
- 9. Aleksander Aamodt Kilde (NOR)
- 10. James Crawford (CAN)
- 11. Daniel Hemetsberger (AUT)
- 12. Raphael Haaser (AUT)
- 13. Vincent Kriechmayr (AUT)
- 14. Marco Odermatt (SUI)
- 15. Mattia Casse (ITA)
- 16. Justin Murisier (SUI)
- 17. Ryan Cochran-Siegle (USA)
- 18. Gino Caviezel (SUI)
- 19. Nils Allegre (FRA)
- 20. Blaise Giezendanner (FRA)
- 21. Stefan Babinsky (AUT)
- 22. Adrian Smiseth Sejersted (NOR)
- 23. Jared Goldberg (USA)
- 24. Riley Seger (CAN)
- 25. Matthieu Bailet (FRA)
- 26. Lukas Feurstein (AUT)
- 27. Cameron Alexander (CAN)
- 28. Brodie Seger (CAN)
- 29. Romed Baumann (GER)
- 30. Christof Innerhofer (ITA)
- 31. Gilles Roulin (SUI)
- 32. Arnaud Boisset (SUI)
- 33. Daniel Danklmaier (AUT)
- 34. River Radamus (USA)
- 35. Martin Čater (SLO)
- 36. Florian Schieder (ITA)
- 37. Pirmin Hacker (AUT)
- 38. Florian Loriot (FRA)
- 39. Niels Hintermann (SUI)
- 40. Kyle Negomir (USA)
- 41. Christoph Krenn (AUT)
- 42. Elian Lehto (FIN)
- 43. Simon Jocher (GER)
- 44. Nicolo Molteni (ITA)
- 45. Nils Alphand (FRA)
- 46. Marco Kohler (SUI)
- 47. Wiley Maple (USA)
- 48. Alexis Monney (SUI)
- 49. Marco Pfiffner (LIE)
- 50. Pietro Zazzi (ITA)
- 51. Miha Hrobat (SLO)
- 52. Josef Ferstl (GER)
- 53. Giovanni Borsotti (ITA)
- 54. Adrien Théaux (FRA)
- 55. Sam Morse (USA)
- 56. Jan Zabystřan (CZE)
- 57. Bryce Bennett (USA)
- 58. Giovanni Franzoni (ITA)
- 59. Barnabás Szöllös (ISR)
1. Marco Odermatt (SUI) 1:27,72
2. Raphael Haaser (AUT) +0,98
3. Aleksander Aamodt Kilde (NOR) +1,31
4. Vincent Kriechmayr (AUT) +1,45
5. Justin Murisier (SUI) +1,76
6. Nils Allegre (FRA) +1,81
6. Stefan Babinsky (AUT) +1,81
8. Loïc Meillard (SUI) +1,82
9. Alexis Pinturault (FRA) +1,83
10. Gino Caviezel (SUI) +1,92
11. Daniel Danklmaier (AUT) +2,03
12. Stefan Rogentin (SUI) +2,05
13. Marco Kohler (SUI) +2,09
13. Jeffrey Read (CAN) +2,09
15. Niels Hintermann (SUI) +2,12
16. James Crawford (CAN) +2,19
17. Blaise Giezendanner (FRA) +2,21
18. Jared Goldberg (USA) +2,25
19. Ryan Cochran-Siegle (USA) +2,34
20. Alexis Monney (SUI) +2,47
21. Gilles Roulin (SUI) +2,64
21. Simon Jocher (GER) +2,64
23. Elian Lehto (FIN) +2,67
24. Daniel Hemetsberger (AUT) +2,82
25. Lukas Feurstein (AUT) +2,98
26. Sam Morse (USA) +3,02
27. Kyle Negomir (USA) +3,06
28. Arnaud Boisset (SUI) +3,07
29. Pietro Zazzi (ITA) +3,16
30. Matthieu Bailet (FRA) +3,17
31. Giovanni Franzoni (ITA) +3,32
32. Brodie Seger (CAN) +3,53
33. Miha Hrobat (SLO) +3,59
34. Guglielmo Bosca (ITA) +3,60
35. Andreas Sander (GER) +3,68
36. Florian Schieder (ITA) +3,76
37. Nicolo Molteni (ITA) +3,80
38. Pirmin Hacker (AUT) +3,97
39. Jan Zabystřan (CZE) +4,02
40. Romed Baumann (GER) +4,29
41. Marco Pfiffner (LIE) +4,32
42. Bryce Bennett (USA) +4,34
43. Nils Alphand (FRA) +4,47
44. Giovanni Borsotti (ITA) +4,72
45. Barnabás Szöllös (ISR) +6,05
46. Adrien Théaux (FRA) +6,14
Josef Ferstl (GER) DNF
Wiley Maple (USA) DNF
Christoph Krenn (AUT) DNF
Florian Loriot (FRA) DNF
Martin Čater (SLO) DNF
River Radamus (USA) DNF
Christof Innerhofer (ITA) DNF
Cameron Alexander (CAN) DNF
Riley Seger (CAN) DNF
Adrian Smiseth Sejersted (NOR) DNF
Mattia Casse (ITA) DNF
Cyprien Sarrazin (FRA) DNF
Dominik Paris (ITA) DNF (13:38:23)
1. Marco Odermatt (SUI) 1:21,72
2. Raphael Haaser (AUT) +0,98
3. Aleksander Aamodt Kilde (NOR) +1,31
4. Vincent Kriechmayr (AUT) +1,45
5. Justin Murisier (SUI) +1,76