Benátky n/J – Chrudim | 4:1 (kon.) | | | Kadaň – Vrchlabí | 3:1 (kon.) | | | Olomouc – Znojmo | 3:4 (po pr.) |
Ústí n/L – Chomutov | 6:2 (kon.) | | | Třebíč – Litoměřice | 4:1 (kon.) | | | Jihlava – Havlíčkův Brod | 3:1 (kon.) |
Tábor – Písek | 4:2 (kon.) | | | Hr. Králové – Beroun | 1:0 (po pr.) |
Lev Benešov – Chotěboř | 5:1 (kon.) | | | Prostějov – Nový Jičín | 3:2 (kon.) | | | Havířov – Karviná (Baník) | 3:4 (kon.) |
Frýdek-M. – Technika Brno | 3:2 (po s.n.) | | | SHK Hodonín – Val. Meziříčí | 11:4 (kon.) | | | Sokolov – Roudnice | 4:3 (kon.) |
Klášterec nO – Řisuty | 2:6 (kon.) | | | Milevsko – Žďár n/S | 6:4 (kon.) | | | Most – Č. Lípa | 3:0 (kon.) |
Mladá Boleslav – Kometa Brno | 1:3 (kon.) | | | K. Vary – Písek | 4:0 (kon.) | | | Hr. Králové – Zlín | 3:2 (kon.) |
Ústí n/L – Letňany | 4:6 (kon.) | | | Litvínov – Vítkovice | 5:3 (kon.) | | | Plzeň – Třinec | 5:2 (kon.) |
Sparta – Havlíčkův Brod | 3:1 (kon.) | | | Slavia – Motor ČB | 4:6 (kon.) | | | Liberec – Jihlava | 4:5 (kon.) |
po prodl.
HC Olomouc
3:4
(1:1, 0:1, 2:1 - 0:1)
HC LERAM Orli Znojmo
Branky a nahrávky:
3. Černý (Šedivý), 43. Brančík (Koma), 44. Pekr (Mikel, Brančík) - 13. David (Lattner), 21. Říha (Beroun), 55. Komínek (Pláněk), 64. Pláněk (Štach, Bartoš)
Rozhodčí: Dvořák – Goňa, Obadal.
Diváci:
Neproměněná penalta:
HC Olomouc:
Žigárdy (Motáň) – Ministr, Meidl, Polodna, Šedivý, Černý, Brančík (C), Mikel, Ondrušek, Tesařík, Janáček, Haluza, Vyrůbalík, Koma, Nedbálek, Domin, Bartoň, Lhotský, Kolouch, Pekr, Kucharczyk.
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
HC LERAM Orli Znojmo: Kacetl (Panec) – Štach, Pospíšil, Novák, Pláněk, Klimeš, David, Stehlík, Beroun (C), Říha, Trojan, Lev, Podešva, Lattner, Jarůšek, Bartoš, Komínek, Vyletelka, Rajnoha.
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
HC LERAM Orli Znojmo: Kacetl (Panec) – Štach, Pospíšil, Novák, Pláněk, Klimeš, David, Stehlík, Beroun (C), Říha, Trojan, Lev, Podešva, Lattner, Jarůšek, Bartoš, Komínek, Vyletelka, Rajnoha.
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Rozhodčí: Dvořák – Goňa, Obadal.
Diváci:
Tomáš Schmiedt