Liberec – Brno | 2:0 (kon.) | | | Ostrava – Sparta | 0:1 (kon.) |
Bohem. Pr. – HFK Olomouc | 1:1 (kon.) | | | Ústí n. L. – Sokolov | 1:2 (kon.) | | | Táborsko – Znojmo | 0:0 (kon.) |
Most – Pardubice | 1:2 (kon.) | | | Vlašim – Bohemians 1905 | 0:0 (kon.) |
Fulham – Arsenal | 0:1 (kon.) | | | Norwich – Reading | 2:1 (kon.) | | | Queens Park – Stoke | 0:2 (kon.) |
Sunderland – Everton | 1:0 (kon.) | | | Swansea – Southampton | 0:0 (kon.) | | | West Brom – Newcastle | 1:1 (kon.) |
West Ham – Wigan | 2:0 (kon.) |
Granada – Valladolid | 1:1 (kon.) | | | Real Madrid – Real Betis | 3:1 (kon.) | | | Barcelona – Levante | 1:0 (kon.) |
Valencia – Malaga | 5:1 (kon.) |
Dortmund – Mohuč | 2:0 (kon.) | | | Leverkusen – Hoffenheim | 5:0 (kon.) | | | Hannover – Bayern | 1:6 (kon.) |
Hamburg – Düsseldorf | 2:1 (kon.) | | | Frankfurt – Schalke | 1:0 (kon.) | | | W. Brémy – Wolfsburg | 0:3 (kon.) |
Janov – Atalanta BC | 1:1 (kon.) | | | Udinese – Lazio | 1:0 (kon.) |
Marseille – Brest | 1:0 (kon.) |
Slovan Bratislava – Myjava | 1:1 (kon.) | | | Trenčín – Žilina | 1:2 (kon.) | | | Ružomberok – Košice | 1:1 (kon.) |
Zlaté Moravce – Prešov | 0:0 (kon.) | | | Nitra – B. Bystrica | 3:1 (kon.) |
Chomutov – H. Měcholupy | 4:0 (kon.) | | | Chrudim – Kunice | 1:1 (kon.) | | | Karlovy Vary – Sparta B | 1:0 (kon.) |
Hlavice – Kladno | 0:3 (kon.) | | | Domažlice – Kolín | 1:2 (kon.) |
Orlová – Rosice | 3:1 (kon.) | | | Hulín – Slovácko B | 1:2 (kon.) | | | Hlučín – Frýdek-Místek | 2:1 (kon.) |
Liberec – Mladá Boleslav | 0:1 (kon.) | | | Brno – Bohemians 1905 | 2:0 (kon.) | | | Č. Budějovice – Hr. Králové | 1:0 (kon.) |
Šamorín – Ružiná | 0:0 (kon.) | | | L. Mikuláš – Dubnica | 3:0 (kon.) | | | Šaľa – Michalovce | 1:0 (kon.) |
Bardejov – R. Sobota | 0:1 (kon.) | | | Dunajská Streda – Senec | 2:1 (kon.) | | | Podbrezová – Dolný Kubín | 1:1 (kon.) |
Groningen – Den Haag | 2:1 (kon.) | | | Heracles – Waalwijk | 4:0 (kon.) | | | Willem II – Kerkrade | 2:1 (kon.) |
Alkmaar – Eindhoven | 1:3 (kon.) |
Lokeren – Standard | 4:1 (kon.) | | | Gent – Lierse | 3:0 (kon.) | | | Mons – Kortrijk | 2:1 (kon.) |
Waasland-Beveren – Charleroi | 0:0 (kon.) | | | Mechelen – Leuven | 1:5 (kon.) | | | Cercle Bruggy – Beerschot | 2:1 (kon.) |
FC Ferreira – Rio Ave | 2:1 (kon.) | | | Moreirense – Porto | 0:3 (kon.) |
Sturm Graz – Mattersburg | 2:2 (kon.) | | | Wiener – Admira | 3:0 (kon.) | | | Wacker – Ried | 2:0 (kon.) |
Salzburg – Wolfsberger | 6:2 (kon.) |
Saransk – Volga Novgorod | 1:3 (kon.) | | | Samara – Vladikavkaz | 2:1 (kon.) | | | Kubaň Krasnodar – Lok. Moskva | 0:0 (kon.) |
Saint-Étienne – Rennes | 1:0 (kon.) |
Litol – Úvaly | 2:1 (kon.) |
konec
FK Železiarne Podbrezová
1:1
(0:1)
MFK Dynamo Dolný Kubín
Branky:
87. Kupčík – 34. Macko
Rozhodčí: Adam Somoláni-Dušan Petríček,Peter Jenčura
Diváci: 860
Karty: 24. Podio (POD), 52. Vaščák (POD), 60. Pančík (POD) – 36. Macko (DKU), 63. Podolský (DKU), 74. Bakala (DKU), 86. Jurky (DKU), 90. Drengubiak (DKU)
Neproměněná penalta:
FK Železiarne Podbrezová:
Jozef Hanák(C) 1,Milan Harvilko 2,Blažej Vaščák 8,Pablo Joaquin Podio 9,Matej Kochan 11, Ľuboš Kupčík 12,Vratislav Greško 13,Hector Tubonemi 15,Juraj Pančík 17,Ján Nosko 20,Gabriel Snitka 21,
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
MFK Dynamo Dolný Kubín: Ivan Trabalík 1,Ján Jurky 3,Andrew Kliment 4,Michal Jadroň 5,Daniel Mateusz Pyrka 7, Michal Drengubiak(C) 9, Andrej Brčák 10, Mirko Andrič 13,Viliam Macko 16, Ján Podolský 17, Rastislav Bakala 19
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
MFK Dynamo Dolný Kubín: Ivan Trabalík 1,Ján Jurky 3,Andrew Kliment 4,Michal Jadroň 5,Daniel Mateusz Pyrka 7, Michal Drengubiak(C) 9, Andrej Brčák 10, Mirko Andrič 13,Viliam Macko 16, Ján Podolský 17, Rastislav Bakala 19
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Rozhodčí: Adam Somoláni-Dušan Petríček,Peter Jenčura
Diváci: 860
Andrej Budáč