Znojmo – Příbram | 3:0 (kon.) | | | Olomouc – Slovácko | 2:2 (kon.) | | | Jihlava – Jablonec | 3:2 (kon.) |
Bohem. Pr. – Hr. Králové | 1:0 (kon.) | | | Vltavín – Sokolov | 4:0 (kon.) | | | Pardubice – Varnsdorf | 1:1 (kon.) |
Třinec – Táborsko | 1:1 (kon.) | | | Vlašim – Ústí n. L. | 2:1 (kon.) |
Crystal Palace – Arsenal | 0:2 (kon.) | | | Aston Villa – Everton | 0:2 (kon.) | | | Liverpool – West Brom | 4:1 (kon.) |
Manchester Utd. – Stoke | 3:2 (kon.) | | | Norwich – Cardiff | 0:0 (kon.) | | | Southampton – Fulham | 2:0 (kon.) |
Malaga – Celta Vigo | 0:5 (kon.) | | | Barcelona – Real Madrid | 2:1 (kon.) | | | Elche – Granada | 0:1 (kon.) |
Levante – Espanyol | 3:0 (kon.) |
Bayern – Hertha | 3:2 (kon.) | | | Schalke – Dortmund | 1:3 (kon.) | | | Leverkusen – Augsburg | 2:1 (kon.) |
Hannover – Hoffenheim | 1:4 (kon.) | | | Mohuč – Braunschweig | 2:0 (kon.) | | | Wolfsburg – W. Brémy | 3:0 (kon.) |
Sampdoria – Atalanta BC | 1:0 (kon.) | | | Inter – Hellas Verona | 4:2 (kon.) |
Marseille – Remeš | 2:3 (kon.) | | | Bastia – Nice | 1:0 (kon.) | | | Guingamp – Ajaccio | 2:1 (kon.) |
Lorient – Sochaux | 2:1 (kon.) | | | Toulouse – Rennes | 0:5 (kon.) | | | Valenciennes – Évian TG | 0:1 (kon.) |
Košice – Trnava | 1:3 (kon.) | | | Zlaté Moravce – Dunajská Streda | 1:0 (kon.) | | | Ružomberok – Nitra | 4:0 (kon.) |
Žilina – B. Bystrica | 1:2 (kon.) | | | Myjava – Slovan Bratislava | 2:2 (kon.) |
Chomutov – Karlovy Vary | 4:2 (kon.) | | | Chrudim – Králův Dvůr | 2:4 (kon.) | | | Domažlice – Strakonice | 3:0 (kon.) |
Kolín – Meteor | 0:1 (kon.) |
Orlová – Hlučín | 1:0 (kon.) | | | Mikulovice – Prostějov | 2:1 (kon.) | | | Třebíč – Kroměříž | 2:0 (kon.) |
Opava – Hulín | 2:1 (kon.) |
Slavia – Plzeň | 3:0 (kon.) | | | Slovácko – Pardubice | 2:0 (kon.) | | | Č. Budějovice – Frýdek-Místek | 4:1 (kon.) |
Dubnica – Trnava B | 2:3 (kon.) | | | Šaľa – R. Sobota | 1:0 (kon.) | | | Šamorín – L. Mikuláš | 1:0 (kon.) |
Bardejov – Prešov | 1:0 (kon.) | | | Michalovce – Pohronie | 6:1 (kon.) |
Den Haag – Twente | 3:2 (kon.) | | | Cambuur – Utrecht | 3:1 (kon.) | | | Breda – GA Eagles | 5:0 (kon.) |
Ajax – Waalwijk | 0:0 (kon.) |
Mechelen – Leuven | 4:2 (kon.) | | | Lierse – Oostende | 0:2 (kon.) | | | Mons – Kortrijk | 0:1 (kon.) |
Waasland-Beveren – Lokeren | 0:2 (kon.) |
Olhanense – Arouca | 1:0 (kon.) | | | Rio Ave – Gil Vicente | 0:1 (kon.) | | | Setúbal – Belenenses | 0:0 (kon.) |
Wacker – Wolfsberger | 1:2 (kon.) | | | Wiener – Ried | 3:3 (kon.) | | | Sturm Graz – Admira | 0:2 (kon.) |
Tomsk – Groznyj | 0:0 (kon.) | | | Perm – Dynamo | 2:1 (kon.) | | | Ural – Zenit | 1:2 (kon.) |
Spartak – Rostov | 2:0 (kon.) |
Blansko – Pelhřimov | 2:0 (kon.) |
Branky:
Rozhodčí:
Diváci:
Karty: 72. Denswil (AJA) – 46. Duits (WAA)
Neproměněná penalta:
Ajax Amsterdam:
Cillessen – Boilesen, Blind, Veltman, Denswil – Schöne (50. van Rhijn), de Jong (C) (80. Klaassen), Serero, Sigthórsson (69. Hoesen) – Andersen, Fischer
Náhradníci: Vermeer – van Rhijn, Hoorn, Poulsen, Klaassen, Sana, Hoesen
Trenér:
RKC Waalwijk: Šeda – Apau, Amieux, van Hoevelen, Prince – Andersen (90. Slager), Duits (C), Braber, Joachim (82. Tavares) – Schet (69. Jungschläger), Beauguel
Náhradníci: Van Dijk – Sneijder, Lamey, van Weert, Jungschläger, Tavares, Slager
Trenér:
Náhradníci: Vermeer – van Rhijn, Hoorn, Poulsen, Klaassen, Sana, Hoesen
Trenér:
RKC Waalwijk: Šeda – Apau, Amieux, van Hoevelen, Prince – Andersen (90. Slager), Duits (C), Braber, Joachim (82. Tavares) – Schet (69. Jungschläger), Beauguel
Náhradníci: Van Dijk – Sneijder, Lamey, van Weert, Jungschläger, Tavares, Slager
Trenér:
Rozhodčí:
Diváci:
Jakub Šperk