Zlín – Pardubice | 4:2 (kon.) | | | Vítkovice – Slavia | 4:2 (kon.) | | | Liberec – Kometa Brno | 1:0 (kon.) |
Sparta – K. Vary | 11:0 (kon.) | | | Mountfield HK – Kladno | 2:0 (kon.) | | | Plzeň – Litvínov | 1:0 (2:0 po s.n.) |
Chomutov – Třinec | 2:5 (kon.) |
NY Rangers – Carolina | 5:1 (kon.) | | | Washington – Florida | 3:2 (3:1 po s.n.) | | | Columbus – Pittsburgh | 0:3 (kon.) |
Vancouver – Toronto | 4:0 (kon.) | | | Buffalo – Anaheim | 3:6 (kon.) | | | Tampa – St. Louis | 4:2 (kon.) |
New Jersey – Philadelphia | 0:1 (kon.) | | | NY Islanders – Boston | 3:1 (kon.) | | | Colorado – Montreal | 4:1 (kon.) |
Edmonton – Detroit | 0:5 (kon.) | | | Los Angeles – Nashville | 3:4 (kon.) | | | San Jose – Arizona | 2:3 (1:2 po s.n.) |
Ottawa – Dallas | 3:4 (0:1 po s.n.) |
Omsk – Jekatěrinburg | 1:2 (kon.) | | | Kazaň – CSKA Moskva | 4:1 (kon.) |
Lublaň – Znojmo | 0:5 (kon.) |
Děčín – Tábor | 5:6 (0:2 po s.n.) |
Olomouc – Třinec | 2:9 (kon.) | | | Warriors Brno – Vsetín | 2:6 (kon.) | | | Slavia – Motor ČB | 3:2 (2:1 po s.n.) |
Hr. Králové – Jihlava | 1:4 (kon.) | | | Sparta – Ústí n/L | 7:0 (kon.) | | | HC Plzeň – PZ Kladno | 7:2 (kon.) |
HC Litvínov – Písek | 4:2 (kon.) | | | K. Vary – Chomutov | 2:4 (kon.) |
Košice – Poprad | 5:0 (kon.) | | | Trenčín – Žilina | 3:1 (kon.) | | | Skalica – Martin | 1:2 (po s.n.) |
Zvolen – Nitra | 4:0 (kon.) | | | Piešťany – Banská Bystrica | 4:3 (2:1 po s.n.) |
SR 18 – Topoľčany | 5:7 (kon.) | | | Lipt. Mikuláš – Detva | 0:0 (17:00) | | | Prievidza – Trnava | 3:2 (kon.) |
Prešov – Pov. Bystrica | 7:2 (kon.) | | | Senica – Spišská N. Ves | 7:1 (kon.) | | | Michalovce – Bardejov | 3:1 (kon.) |
Veselí nLuž. – Hluboká n.V. | 5:1 (kon.) | | | Cheb – Pubec Plzeň | 3:3 (kon.) | | | Lomnice n/P – Zbraslav | 13:3 (kon.) |
Soběslav – Žirovnice | 5:2 (kon.) | | | HC Vimperk – David Servis | 2:6 (kon.) | | | Božetice – Č. Krumlov | 3:6 (kon.) |
Strakonice – Písek | 5:3 (kon.) | | | Boskovice – Šternberk | 1:7 (kon.) | | | Náchod – Třebechovice p. O. | 5:3 (kon.) |
N. Město n. M. – HC Jičín | 1:3 (kon.) | | | Nová Paka – Jaroměř | 2:4 (kon.) | | | HC Šumperk – Orlová | 10:0 (kon.) |
Litomyšl – Světlá nS | 0:3 (kon.) | | | Chrudim – ZH Pardubice | 2:1 (kon.) | | | Lanškroun – Moravská Třebová | 2:8 (kon.) |
Chotěboř – Ledeč n. S. | 11:1 (kon.) | | | Choceň – Hlinsko | 8:3 (kon.) | | | Polička – Skuteč | 6:0 (kon.) |
Žižkov Praha – Louny | 5:9 (kon.) | | | Rakovník – Mělník | 5:3 (kon.) | | | PSK Liberec – Gepardi Jablonec | 1:6 (kon.) |
Trutnov – Hronov | 2:1 (2:0 po s.n.) | | | Božkov – HC Rokycany | 3:15 (kon.) |
Studénka Sledge – SHK Mustangové | 0:5 (kon.) | | | Zlín sledge – SOHO Olomouc | 1:2 (pře.) |
MAC Budapešť – Znojmo | 4:2 (kon.) |
Nové Zámky – Miskolc | 5:2 (kon.) |
konec
HC Orli Lanškroun
2:8
(1:2, 1:3, 0:3)
HC Slovan Moravská Třebová
Branky a nahrávky:
11. Nastoupil (Ondráček), 38. Kocián (Boruch) – 12. Řehulka (Adam), 19. Řehulka, 27. Koláček (Pezda, Kutmon), 28. Zeman (Kutmon), 29. Rak, 50. Koláček (Řehulka, Pezda), 56. Berčák (Polák), 57. Pezda (Zeman, Tregler)
Rozhodčí:
Diváci:
Neproměněná penalta:
HC Orli Lanškroun:
Nimmerrichter Kamil, Boruch Jan, Daněk Petr, Janků Kamil, Ondráček Patrik, Kocián David, Kilčický Michal, Valouch Vojtěch, Nastoupil Jan, Piterka Marek, Pejcha Jakub, Kobza Libor, Havlíček Petr, Koutský Jan, Pilavka Rostislav, Budina Michal, Ondráček Radislav
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
HC Slovan Moravská Třebová: Vydržel Lukáš, Přikryl Vojtěch, Arnošt Adam, Rajnoha Michal, Parolek Jaromír, Kutmon Lukáš, Řehulka Martin, Koláček Miroslav, Zeman Tomaš, Rak Michal, Pezda Michal, Muselík Roman, Tregler Patrik, Berčák Tomáš, Doseděl Petr, Kučera Ivo, Polák Jiří
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
HC Slovan Moravská Třebová: Vydržel Lukáš, Přikryl Vojtěch, Arnošt Adam, Rajnoha Michal, Parolek Jaromír, Kutmon Lukáš, Řehulka Martin, Koláček Miroslav, Zeman Tomaš, Rak Michal, Pezda Michal, Muselík Roman, Tregler Patrik, Berčák Tomáš, Doseděl Petr, Kučera Ivo, Polák Jiří
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Rozhodčí:
Diváci: