Toulouse – Ajaccio | 1:0 (kon.) |
Žilina – Trenčín | 1:2 (po pr.) |
Teplice – Mladá Boleslav | 3:2 (kon.) | | | Ostrava – Příbram | 3:1 (kon.) | | | Hr. Králové – Karviná | 5:1 (kon.) |
Liberec – Zlín | 1:5 (kon.) |
Plzeň – Třinec | 1:2 (kon.) | | | Slavia – Dukla Praha | 2:0 (kon.) | | | Brno – Bohemians 1905 | 3:0 (kon.) |
Jirny – Králův Dvůr | 4:0 (kon.) | | | Brozany – Zápy | 0:2 (kon.) | | | Nymburk – Ústí n/O | 1:1 (1:3 po pen.) |
Štěchovice – Chrudim | 1:3 (kon.) | | | Benátky n/J – Vltavín | 2:2 (3:4 po pen.) |
Vel. Meziříčí – HFK Olomouc | 3:2 (kon.) | | | Val. Meziříčí – Uničov | 2:7 (kon.) |
Genk – Waregem | 2:0 (kon.) |
Austria – Salzburg | 4:0 (kon.) | | | Rheindorf Altach – Sturm Graz | 0:0 (kon.) | | | Admira – St. Pölten | 0:2 (kon.) |
Mattersburg – Linz | 2:1 (kon.) | | | Wolfsberger – Rapid | 0:0 (kon.) |
konec
KRC Genk
2:0
(2:0)
SV Zulte-Waregem
Aleš Skok
Branky:
17. Samatta, 28. Uronen
Rozhodčí: Vertenten
Diváci:
Karty: 63. Samatta (GNK) – 41. Kaya (WAR), 58. Šaponjić (WAR), 60. Marcq (WAR)
Neproměněná penalta:
KRC Genk:
Vukovic – Aidoo, Colley, Mata, Uronen – Malinovskyj (76. S. Berge), Seck, Pozuelo (85. Schrijvers), Trossard – Ndongala (61. Buffel), Samatta.
Náhradníci: Jackers – S. Berge, Buffel, Déwaest, Ingvartsen, Maehle, Karelis, Schrijvers, Wouters, Zhegrova.
Trenér:
SV Zulte-Waregem: Bossut – Baudry, Björdal, de Fauw, Walsh – De Sart, Kaya (46. Marcq), Olayinka, Bongonda (75. Coopman) – De Pauw (46. Šaponjić), Harbaoui.
Náhradníci: Bostyn – Coopman, Cordaro, Heylen, Madu, Marcq, Jensen, Šaponjić.
Trenér:
Náhradníci: Jackers – S. Berge, Buffel, Déwaest, Ingvartsen, Maehle, Karelis, Schrijvers, Wouters, Zhegrova.
Trenér:
SV Zulte-Waregem: Bossut – Baudry, Björdal, de Fauw, Walsh – De Sart, Kaya (46. Marcq), Olayinka, Bongonda (75. Coopman) – De Pauw (46. Šaponjić), Harbaoui.
Náhradníci: Bostyn – Coopman, Cordaro, Heylen, Madu, Marcq, Jensen, Šaponjić.
Trenér:
Rozhodčí: Vertenten
Diváci:
Ode mě je to pro dnešek vše a u dalšího onlajn přenosu na počtenou. (09:20:07)