Teplice – Mladá Boleslav | 1:0 (kon.) | | | Plzeň – Hr. Králové | 3:0 (kon.) |
Egypt – Nový Zéland | 1:1 (kon.) | | | Mexiko – Gabon | 2:0 (kon.) | | | Brazílie – Bělorusko | 3:1 (kon.) |
Japonsko – Maroko | 1:0 (kon.) | | | Senegal – Uruguay | 2:0 (kon.) | | | Jižní Korea – Švýcarsko | 2:1 (kon.) |
Španělsko – Honduras | 0:1 (kon.) | | | V. Británie – SAE | 3:1 (kon.) |
Vyšehrad – Rokycany | 5:1 (kon.) | | | Admira Praha – Vltavín | 1:4 (kon.) | | | Litvínov – Vilémov | 0:1 (kon.) |
Uhříněves – Kolín | 0:3 (kon.) | | | Dobřichovice – Králův Dvůr | 1:3 (kon.) | | | Č. Krumlov – Strakonice | 0:4 (kon.) |
Tachov – Domažlice | 1:3 (kon.) | | | Jablonec n. J. – Hlavice | 2:1 (po pen.) | | | Náchod – Pardubice | 0:7 (kon.) |
Nové Strašecí – Kladno | 1:0 (po pen.) | | | Litol – Bohem. Pr. | 1:4 (kon.) | | | Brozany – Most | 0:2 (kon.) |
Nový Bydžov – Žižkov | 1:5 (kon.) | | | Holice – Kutná Hora | 0:2 (kon.) | | | Dvůr Králové – Převýšov | 2:1 (kon.) |
Meteor – Roudnice | 3:2 (po pen.) | | | Neratovice – Chomutov | 0:2 (kon.) | | | Svitavy – Žďár n/S | 4:0 (kon.) |
Mutěnice – Zlín | 0:4 (kon.) | | | Zlínsko – Karviná | 0:3 (kon.) | | | Vyškov – Břeclav | 1:3 (kon.) |
Bohunice – Prostějov | 1:3 (kon.) | | | Bystrc – Kroměříž | 1:2 (kon.) | | | Rosice – Hulín | 4:1 (kon.) |
Mikulovice – HFK Olomouc | 0:3 (kon.) | | | Líšeň – Znojmo | 0:1 (po pen.) |
Trnava – Myjava | 1:1 (kon.) | | | Senica – Košice | 2:1 (kon.) | | | Slovan Bratislava – Žilina | 1:1 (kon.) |
Gent – Lierse | 2:0 (kon.) | | | Standard – Waregem | 0:1 (kon.) | | | Genk – Cercle Bruggy | 3:3 (kon.) |
Branky:
44. Svoboda (pen.), 72. Belej, 75. Belej, 88. Svoboda
Rozhodčí: Dujsík - Kenický a Kazda
Diváci:
Neproměněná penalta:
TJ Svitavy:
Ehrenberger - Kasálek, Krouhlík, Ehrenberger Radek, Ptáček, Černík, Svoboda, Čížek, Brůna, Belej, Novák Jakub
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
FC ŽĎAS Žďár n.Sázavou: Pospíchal - Bureš, Šindelka, Heide, Turek, Chlelíček, Pohanka, Macínek, Mašek, Hlouš, Doležal
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
FC ŽĎAS Žďár n.Sázavou: Pospíchal - Bureš, Šindelka, Heide, Turek, Chlelíček, Pohanka, Macínek, Mašek, Hlouš, Doležal
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Rozhodčí: Dujsík - Kenický a Kazda
Diváci:
Petr Urbánek