Halové ME v atletice: Dopolední souhrn | (kon.) | | | Halové ME v atletice: Odpolední souhrn | (kon.) |
MS v kl. lyžování: 50 km (muži) | Vítěz: Olsson (SWE) (kon.) |
konec
Halové ME v atletice: Odpolední souhrn
Zdeněk Kamínek ml.
Česká republika (Daniel Němeček, Josef Prorok, Petr Lichý, Pavel Maslák),
Švédsko (Felix Francois, Nil De Oliveira, Johan Wissman, Dennis Forsman),
Polsko (Michal Pietrzak, Rafal Omelko, Lukasz Domagala, Grzegorz Sobinski),
Belgie (Antoine Gillet, Kevin Borlée, Arnaud Ghislain, Tim Rummens),
Velká Británie a Severní Irsko (Michael Bingham, Richard Buck, Nigel Levine, Richard Strachan),
Rusko (Pavel Trenikhin, Yuriy Trambovetskiy, Konstantin Svechkar, Vladimir Krasnov).
Švédsko (Josefin Magnusson, Moa Hjelmer, Frida Persson, Elin Moraiti),
Česká republika (Denisa Rosolová, Jitka Bartonicková, Lenka Masná, Zuzana Hejnová),
Velká Británie a Severní Irsko (Eilidh Child, Shana Cox, Christine Ohuruogu, Perri Shakes-Drayton),
Francie (Myriam Soumaré, Muriel Hurtis, Phara Anacharsis, Marie Gayot),
Ukrajina (Yuliya Krasnoshchok, Olha Bibik, Kseniya Karandyuk, Olha Zemlyak),
Rusko (Olga Tovarnova, Tatyana Veshkurova, Nadezhda Kotlyarova, Kseniya Zadorina).
Eelco Sintnicolaas (Nizozemí)
Kevin Mayer (Francie)
Adam Helcelet (Česká republika)
Milhail Dudas (Srbsko)
Ilya Shkurenev (Rusko)
Artem Lukyanenko (Rusko)
Kaarel Jõeväli (Estonsko)
Fabian Rosenquist (Švédsko)
Dominik Distelberger (Rakousko)
Pelle Rietveld (Nizozemí)
Tiago Marto (Portugalsko)
Jérémy Lelièvre (Francie)
Petter Olson (Švédsko)
Barbora Procházková (Česká republika)
Myriam Soumaré (Francie)
Tezdzhan Naimova (Bulharsko)
Asha Philip (Velká Británie)
Ezinne Okparaebo (Norsko)
Jamile Samuel (Nizozemí)
Nataliya Pohrebnyak (Ukrajina)
Hanna-Maari Latvala (Finsko)
Konstandínos Filippídis (Řecko)
Renaud Lavillenie (Francie)
Malte Mohr (Německo)
Robert Sobera (Polsko)
Raphael Holzdeppe (Německo)
Steven Lewis (Velká Británie)
Björn Otto (Německo)
Jan Kudlička (Česká republika)
Amy Foster (Irsko)
Audrey Alloh (Itálie)
Dafne Schippers (Nizozemí)
Mariya Ryemyen (Ukrajina)
Ivet Lalova (Bulharsko)
Verena Sailer (Německo)
Yuliya Katsura (Rusko)
Kateřina Čechová (Česká republika)