Slovácko – Jihlava | 2:1 (kon.) | | | Ostrava – Mladá Boleslav | 2:1 (kon.) | | | Dukla Praha – Olomouc | 4:0 (kon.) |
Sokolov – Zlín | 2:0 (kon.) | | | Ústí n. L. – Vltavín | 3:0 (kon.) | | | Frýdek-Místek – Bohem. Pr. | 5:1 (kon.) |
Košice – Nitra | 4:2 (kon.) | | | Ružomberok – B. Bystrica | 2:1 (kon.) | | | Myjava – Trnava | 6:2 (kon.) |
Ostrava – Teplice | 7:0 (kon.) | | | Pardubice – Jihlava | 1:0 (kon.) | | | Příbram – Frýdek-Místek | 13:0 (kon.) |
Dortmund – Bayern | 4:2 (kon.) |
Dubnica – Šamorín | 1:4 (kon.) | | | R. Sobota – Michalovce | 1:1 (kon.) | | | L. Mikuláš – Bardejov | 0:1 (kon.) |
Prešov – Podbrezová | 2:0 (kon.) |
Alkmaar – Ajax | 2:3 (po pr.) |
Genk – Oostende | 3:0 (kon.) | | | Kortrijk – Leuven | 1:0 (kon.) | | | Lierse – Waregem | 1:2 (kon.) |
Mons – Cercle Bruggy | 1:1 (kon.) | | | Waasland-Beveren – Gent | 1:1 (kon.) |
Rapid – Wiener | 4:0 (kon.) | | | Ried – Wolfsberger | 1:0 (kon.) | | | Salzburg – Austria | 5:1 (kon.) |
Admira – Wacker | 1:2 (kon.) |
Dynamo – Spartak | 1:4 (kon.) | | | Ural – Volga Novgorod | 1:2 (kon.) | | | Rostov – Tomsk | 3:0 (kon.) |
konec
FK Rostov
3:0
(1:0)
FK Tom Tomsk
Branky:
4. Dzyuba, 66. Dzyuba, 85. Dzyuba (pen.)
Rozhodčí: Lapochkin – Nazarov, Koloskov
Diváci:
Karty: 9. Ignatovich (TMS), 69. Omelyanchuka (TMS), 77. Muresan (TMS), 83. Milanov (TMS), 90+4. Božovič (TMS), 90+4. Rykov (TMS)
Neproměněná penalta: 0. Kalachev (RTV), mimo
FK Rostov:
Pletikosa – Lolo, Sheshukov, Djakov (79. Xulu), Bastos – Agalarov, Gatcan, Kalachev, Ananidze (74. Poloz) – Kanga (46. Maliaka), Dzyuba.
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
FK Tom Tomsk: Božovič – Milanov, Omelyanchuk, Aravin, Nikolov – Rykov, Astafyev (70. Bazhenov), Muresan, Panchenko (72. Golyshev) – Portnyagin (79. Sorokin), Ignatovich.
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
FK Tom Tomsk: Božovič – Milanov, Omelyanchuk, Aravin, Nikolov – Rykov, Astafyev (70. Bazhenov), Muresan, Panchenko (72. Golyshev) – Portnyagin (79. Sorokin), Ignatovich.
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Rozhodčí: Lapochkin – Nazarov, Koloskov
Diváci:
Kateřina Kovářová