Olomouc – Dukla Praha | 1:2 (kon.) | | | Jablonec – Sparta | 2:3 (kon.) |
Aston Villa – Sunderland | 0:0 (kon.) | | | Cardiff – Arsenal | 0:3 (kon.) | | | Everton – Stoke | 4:0 (kon.) |
Norwich – Crystal Palace | 1:0 (kon.) | | | West Ham – Fulham | 3:0 (kon.) | | | Newcastle – West Brom | 2:1 (kon.) |
Elche – Atlético | 0:2 (kon.) | | | Celta Vigo – Almería | 3:1 (kon.) | | | Real Madrid – Valladolid | 4:0 (kon.) |
Espanyol – Real Sociedad | 1:2 (kon.) |
Bayern – Braunschweig | 2:0 (kon.) | | | Leverkusen – Norimberk | 3:0 (kon.) | | | Hoffenheim – W. Brémy | 4:4 (kon.) |
Mohuč – Dortmund | 1:3 (kon.) | | | Hertha – Augsburg | 0:0 (kon.) | | | Schalke – Stuttgart | 3:0 (kon.) |
Parma – Bologna | 1:1 (kon.) | | | Janov – Turín | 1:1 (kon.) |
Saint-Étienne – Remeš | 4:0 (kon.) | | | Monaco – Rennes | 2:0 (kon.) | | | Guingamp – Nantes | 1:0 (kon.) |
Lorient – Nice | 3:0 (kon.) | | | Toulouse – Sochaux | 5:1 (kon.) | | | Valenciennes – Lille | 0:1 (kon.) |
Košice – Myjava | 2:1 (kon.) | | | B. Bystrica – Trnava | 0:0 (kon.) | | | Zlaté Moravce – Slovan Bratislava | 0:2 (kon.) |
Ružomberok – Trenčín | 1:2 (kon.) | | | Žilina – Senica | 1:3 (kon.) |
Štěchovice – Domažlice | 0:0 (kon.) |
Liberec – Zlín | 2:1 (kon.) |
Bardejov – Šamorín | 3:0 (kon.) | | | Podbrezová – Dubnica | 4:0 (kon.) | | | Prešov – R. Sobota | 1:0 (kon.) |
Zwolle – Waalwijk | 1:1 (kon.) | | | Heerenveen – GA Eagles | 3:1 (kon.) | | | Breda – Groningen | 2:2 (kon.) |
Heracles – Utrecht | 1:2 (kon.) |
Club Bruggy – Oostende | 2:0 (kon.) | | | Mechelen – Gent | 0:1 (kon.) | | | Mons – Lokeren | 1:0 (kon.) |
Waasland-Beveren – Charleroi | 0:0 (kon.) |
Coimbra – Porto | 1:0 (kon.) |
Grödig – Austria | 1:0 (kon.) | | | Admira – Wolfsberger | 3:0 (kon.) | | | Sturm Graz – Wiener | 2:3 (kon.) |
Dynamo – Ural | 3:0 (kon.) |
konec
FC Admira Wacker Mödling
3:0
(1:0)
RZ Pellets Wolfsberger AC
Filip Langr
Branky:
26. Domoraud, 51. Domoraud, 55. Schicker
Rozhodčí: Drachta – Rothmann, Rigler
Diváci:
Karty: 24. Rnić (WAC), 60. Kerhe (WAC)
Neproměněná penalta:
FC Admira Wacker Mödling:
Kuttin – Schösswendter, Windbichler, Ebner, Auer, Weber, Toth, Domoraud, Schicker, Schwab, Schicker
Náhradníci: Rubén Rivera, Ouédraogo, Thürauer, Rusek, Wessely, Leitner, Burusic
Trenér:
RZ Pellets Wolfsberger AC: Dobnik – Standfest, Baldauf, Suppan, Rnič, Sollbauer, De Paula, Liendl, Polverino, Kerhe, Topcagič
Náhradníci: Falk, Hüttenbrenner, Putsche, Salentinig, Gotal, Kofler
Trenér:
Náhradníci: Rubén Rivera, Ouédraogo, Thürauer, Rusek, Wessely, Leitner, Burusic
Trenér:
RZ Pellets Wolfsberger AC: Dobnik – Standfest, Baldauf, Suppan, Rnič, Sollbauer, De Paula, Liendl, Polverino, Kerhe, Topcagič
Náhradníci: Falk, Hüttenbrenner, Putsche, Salentinig, Gotal, Kofler
Trenér:
Rozhodčí: Drachta – Rothmann, Rigler
Diváci:
To je ode mně vše a někdy opět na shledanou. (20:57:16)