Benátky n/J – Havířov | 0:5 (kon.) | | | Litoměřice – Kladno | 6:3 (kon.) | | | Havlíčkův Brod – Třebíč | 2:5 (kon.) |
Chomutov – Ústí n/L | 5:0 (kon.) | | | Most – Motor ČB | 2:7 (kon.) | | | Kadaň – Prostějov | 3:0 (kon.) |
Columbus – Toronto | 1:4 (kon.) | | | Detroit – Los Angeles | 5:2 (kon.) | | | Dallas – Anaheim | 1:2 (po pr.) |
Calgary – Nashville | 4:3 (kon.) |
Minsk – Novosibirsk | 1:4 (kon.) |
Děčín – Trutnov | 7:2 (kon.) | | | SK Karviná – Přerov | 3:6 (kon.) | | | Klášterec nO – Vrchlabí | 2:6 (kon.) |
Řisuty – Kobra | 4:3 (kon.) | | | Technika Brno – Nový Jičín | 5:2 (kon.) | | | Mor. Budějovice – Sokolov | 3:4 (kon.) |
Val. Meziříčí – SHK Hodonín | 9:7 (kon.) | | | Frýdek-M. – Břeclav | 3:4 (kon.) | | | Kolín – Jindř. Hradec | 5:4 (kon.) |
Klatovy – Jablonec n/N | 0:2 (kon.) | | | Vsetín – Poruba 2011 | 4:3 (kon.) | | | Pelhřimov – Bílina | 7:4 (kon.) |
Tábor – Nymburk | 3:2 (po pr.) |
Chomutov – Letňany | 4:1 (kon.) | | | Vsetín – Kometa Brno | 1:5 (kon.) | | | Zlín – Havířov | 11:0 (kon.) |
K. Vary – PZ Kladno | 3:0 (kon.) | | | Poruba 2011 – Olomouc | 1:3 (kon.) | | | HC Plzeň – Slavia | 5:2 (kon.) |
Třinec – Vítkovice | 2:1 (kon.) | | | Písek – Pardubice | 1:3 (kon.) | | | Mladá Boleslav – Č. Budějovice | 3:0 (kon.) |
Olomouc – Pardubice | 1:2 (kon.) | | | Jihlava – Třinec | 0:4 (kon.) | | | Chomutov – Kladno | 4:5 (0:1 po s.n.) |
Č. Budějovice – Vítkovice | 0:3 (kon.) | | | Mladá Boleslav – Slavia | 3:2 (po pr.) | | | HC Litvínov – HC Plzeň | 3:4 (kon.) |
Liberec – Sparta | 6:3 (kon.) | | | Zlín – Kometa Brno | 5:2 (kon.) |
Třinec – Warriors Brno | 4:2 (kon.) |
Čerti Ostrov – Vřesová | 5:6 (kon.) | | | Stadion Cheb B – Kadaň | 3:11 (kon.) | | | Žirovnice – Hluboká n.V. | 1:7 (kon.) |
Čerti Ostrov – Mar.Lázně | 6:5 (kon.) | | | Milevsko – Soběslav | 5:2 (kon.) | | | Veselí nLuž. – HC Vimperk | 12:2 (kon.) |
Rosice – Kroměříž | 3:7 (kon.) | | | Uničov – HC Šumperk | 3:4 (0:1 po s.n.) | | | Velká Bíteš – Uh. Hradiště | 5:2 (kon.) |
Boskovice – Uh.Ostroh | 4:1 (kon.) | | | Vřesová – Trstěnice | 7:3 (kon.) | | | Kopřivnice – Krnov | 8:5 (kon.) |
Orlová – Rožnov p. R. | 4:2 (kon.) | | | H. Benešov – Bohumín | 4:2 (kon.) | | | Moravská Třebová – Choceň | 7:3 (kon.) |
ZH Pardubice – Česká Třebová | 0:9 (kon.) | | | Nejdek – Pubec Plzeň | 9:5 (kon.) | | | Chotíkov – Cheb | 9:4 (kon.) |
Zbraslav – Letňany | 1:3 (kon.) | | | Roudnice – Kobra Praha B | 4:3 (kon.) | | | Mělník – Rakovník | 2:4 (kon.) |
Vlašim – Poděbrady | 7:0 (kon.) | | | Písek – Č. Krumlov | 4:5 (0:1 po s.n.) | | | Blansko – Vel. Meziříčí | 3:1 (kon.) |
Jesenice – Lev Benešov | 4:2 (kon.) | | | Kralupy n. Vltavou – Černošice | 5:6 (0:1 po s.n.) | | | Hvězda Praha – Louny | 6:1 (kon.) |
Mladá Boleslav B – Slaný | 6:4 (kon.) | | | Olympik – Žižkov Praha | 5:8 (kon.) |
Mělník – Ústí n/L | 5:4 (kon.) |
Znojmo – MAC Budapešť | 5:1 (kon.) |
Znojmo – Mladi Jesenice | 4:3 (1:0 po s.n.) |
po s.n. (0:1)
Piráti Chomutov
4:5
(1:2, 1:2, 2:0 - 0:0)
Rytíři Kladno
Branky a nahrávky:
20. Šťovíček (Wágner), 29. Wágner (Tejnor, Šťovíček), 42. Meliško (Kellerstein, Veselý), 57. Strunz (Tejnor) – 17. Šilhavý (Doležal, Bunda), 17. Janeček (Větrovec), 36. Křepelka (Šilhavý, Potěchin), 37. Doležal (Potěchin, Machač), rozh. náj. Miura
Rozhodčí: Jechoutek – Beránek, Klouček
Diváci: 150
Neproměněná penalta:
Samostatné nájezdy:
1. série:
0:0 Janeček (KLA)
0:0 Šťovíček (CHM)
2. série:
0:1 Miura (KLA)
0:1 P. Macháček (CHM)
3. série:
0:1 Křepelka (KLA)
0:1 Tejnor (CHM)
Piráti Chomutov:
Harakal (41. Danylec) – Meliško, Páleník, Ringler, Hierman, Dubeň, Černý, Tejnor – Procházka, Wágner, Šťovíček, A. Macháček, Jirušek, Tupý, R. Veselý, Janák, Kellerstein, Huňady, P. Macháček, Strunz, Chrpa.
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Rytíři Kladno: Vladař – Větrovec, Potěchin, Bunda, Hulcr, Matula, Špaček – Hajný, Machač, Šilhavý, Křepelka, V. Macháček, Schildhabel, Slánský, Janeček, Doležal, Kuzďas, Miura, Kružík.
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Rytíři Kladno: Vladař – Větrovec, Potěchin, Bunda, Hulcr, Matula, Špaček – Hajný, Machač, Šilhavý, Křepelka, V. Macháček, Schildhabel, Slánský, Janeček, Doležal, Kuzďas, Miura, Kružík.
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Rozhodčí: Jechoutek – Beránek, Klouček
Diváci: 150
Michal Luxa
@MisakMispulin