Sparta – Pardubice | 4:2 (kon.) | | | K. Vary – Zlín | 2:3 (1:2 po s.n.) | | | Mladá Boleslav – Olomouc | 4:2 (kon.) |
Litvínov – Vítkovice | 3:2 (kon.) | | | Mountfield HK – Slavia | 6:0 (kon.) | | | Třinec – Kometa Brno | 2:3 (kon.) |
Plzeň – Liberec | 3:1 (kon.) |
Toronto – Detroit | 4:1 (kon.) | | | Boston – Montreal | 0:2 (kon.) | | | Tampa – Minnesota | 2:1 (kon.) |
NY Islanders – Pittsburgh | 4:1 (kon.) | | | Philadelphia – Columbus | 4:2 (kon.) | | | Washington – Buffalo | 1:2 (kon.) |
Nashville – Florida | 3:2 (1:0 po s.n.) | | | Dallas – Los Angeles | 5:4 (kon.) | | | Colorado – Carolina | 4:3 (kon.) |
Edmonton – Chicago | 1:7 (kon.) | | | Calgary – New Jersey | 5:4 (2:1 po s.n.) | | | San Jose – Arizona | 3:4 (0:1 po s.n.) |
Winnipeg – St. Louis | 2:4 (kon.) |
Novosibirsk – Novokuzněck | 4:2 (kon.) |
Znojmo – Moser Medical Graz 99ers | 4:2 (kon.) |
Olomouc – Sparta | 4:3 (2:1 po s.n.) |
Třinec – Havířov | 3:0 (kon.) | | | Chomutov – PZ Kladno | 6:2 (kon.) | | | Hr. Králové – Letňany | 5:2 (kon.) |
Pardubice – Mladá Boleslav | 5:4 (po pr.) | | | Kladno – HC Plzeň | 4:5 (kon.) | | | Olomouc – Vítkovice | 1:4 (kon.) |
Poprad – Banská Bystrica | 2:3 (0:1 po s.n.) | | | Nitra – Skalica | 6:3 (kon.) | | | Zvolen – Piešťany | 4:3 (po pr.) |
Trenčín – Martin | 2:0 (kon.) | | | Žilina – Košice | 2:0 (kon.) |
Detva – SR 18 | 2:0 (kon.) |
Vřesová – Stadion Cheb B | 0:0 (odl.) | | | Humpolec – Tábor B | 4:2 (kon.) | | | Č. Krumlov – Veselí nLuž. | 2:6 (kon.) |
Strakonice – HC Vimperk | 4:5 (kon.) | | | Hluboká n.V. – Soběslav | 0:0 (odl.) | | | Šternberk – Kroměříž | 4:2 (kon.) |
Uh.Ostroh – Uh. Hradiště | 3:4 (0:1 po s.n.) | | | N. Město n. M. – Třebechovice p. O. | 3:6 (kon.) | | | Nový Bydžov – Nová Paka | 4:2 (kon.) |
Náchod – Dvůr Králové n. L. | 5:2 (kon.) | | | HC Jičín – Jaroměř | 4:5 (0:1 po s.n.) | | | Frýdlant – PSK Liberec | 7:2 (kon.) |
Choceň – Ledeč n. S. | 10:4 (kon.) | | | Česká Třebová – Světlá nS | 4:3 (kon.) | | | Polička – Litomyšl | 5:2 (kon.) |
Hlinsko – Moravská Třebová | 2:6 (kon.) | | | Zbraslav – Bohemians | 4:6 (kon.) | | | Slaný – Mělník | 1:2 (kon.) |
Poděbrady – Mladá Boleslav B | 5:4 (1:0 po s.n.) | | | Roudnice – Louny | 5:7 (kon.) | | | Rakovník – Příbram | 5:3 (kon.) |
Klatovy – HC Rokycany | 2:6 (kon.) | | | Chrudim – Chotěboř | 4:3 (1:0 po s.n.) | | | Lomnice n/P – Letňany | 1:4 (kon.) |
Kadaň – Mar.Lázně | 0:0 (odl.) | | | Božkov – Chotíkov | 7:3 (kon.) |
Znojmo – Fehérvár | 6:5 (2:0 po s.n.) |
Dunaújváros – Nové Zámky | 2:5 (kon.) |
K. Vary – Mannheim | 2:6 (kon.) |
Mountfield HK – Havlíčkův Brod | 7:1 (kon.) | | | Vsetín – Uničov | 8:4 (kon.) |
konec
HC Škoda Plzeň
3:1
(1:0, 1:1, 1:0)
Bílí Tygři Liberec
Branky a nahrávky:
18. Johnson (Moravčík), 21. Indrák (Mozík), 60. Balej (Mensator) – 26. Urban (Bartek)
Rozhodčí: Lacina, Souček – Jelínek, Pešek
Diváci: 4051
Neproměněná penalta:
HC Škoda Plzeň:
Mensator (44. – 45. Machovský) – Jeřábek (A), Kadlec (C), Boháč, Mozík, Moravčík, Kubka, Pavlíček – Pletka, Kašpařík, Johnson – Schleiss, Simon, Indrák – Kubalík, Lev, J. Sýkora – Hollweg, Přikryl, Balej – Beran
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Bílí Tygři Liberec: Lašák (Schwarz) – Výtisk (C), Šimek, Voráček, Kolmann, Derner, Kajínek – Radivojevič, Vampola (A), Bakoš – Jelínek, Filippi, Valský – Krenželok, Vlach, Bartek (A) – Kica, Urban, Jass
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Bílí Tygři Liberec: Lašák (Schwarz) – Výtisk (C), Šimek, Voráček, Kolmann, Derner, Kajínek – Radivojevič, Vampola (A), Bakoš – Jelínek, Filippi, Valský – Krenželok, Vlach, Bartek (A) – Kica, Urban, Jass
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Rozhodčí: Lacina, Souček – Jelínek, Pešek
Diváci: 4051
Michal Belšán
@belly11mb