Falun – Bulldogs | 5:3 (kon.) | | | Tatran – Slovensko | 5:2 (kon.) | | | Chodov – Höllviken IBF | 3:0 (kon.) |
Mladá Boleslav – Kloten | 6:2 (kon.) | | | Polsko – Wiler-Ersigen | 1:11 (kon.) | | | EräViikingit – Bohemians | 5:1 (kon.) |
Vítkovice – Köniz | 2:3 (kon.) | | | Pardubice – Pixbo Wallenstam | 3:2 (kon.) | | | Bulldogs – Tatran | 4:7 (kon.) |
Slovensko – Falun | 0:8 (kon.) | | | Kloten – Chodov | 3:4 (kon.) | | | Höllviken IBF – Mladá Boleslav | 1:2 (kon.) |
Bohemians – Polsko | 6:0 (kon.) | | | Wiler-Ersigen – EräViikingit | 1:6 (kon.) | | | Pixbo Wallenstam – Vítkovice | 5:2 (kon.) |
Köniz – Pardubice | 8:4 (kon.) |
Bohemians - NE – Bern | 4:4 (kon.) | | | RIG Umeå IBF – Ne | 7:3 (kon.) | | | Sveiva IB – Chodov | 0:7 (kon.) |
ELITE PRAHA – Slovensko | 4:8 (kon.) | | | Ostrava – IBF Dalen | 2:1 (kon.) | | | Vítkovice – Pixbo Wallenstam | 3:4 (kon.) |
ELITE PRAHA – RIG Umeå IBF | 0:6 (kon.) | | | Bern – Chodov | 2:5 (kon.) | | | Bohemians - NE – IBF Dalen | 8:4 (kon.) |
Vítkovice – Slovensko | 1:1 (kon.) | | | Ne – ELITE PRAHA | 8:1 (kon.) | | | Sveiva IB – Ostrava | 0:3 (kon.) |
Pixbo Wallenstam – RIG Umeå IBF | 6:2 (kon.) | | | IBF Dalen – Chodov | 1:2 (kon.) |
Česko U19 – FBC Start98 | 1:4 (kon.) | | | Česká Lípa – Otrokovice | 1:6 (kon.) | | | Znojmo – Slovensko U19 | 9:2 (kon.) |
SPb United – Česko U19 | 2:9 (kon.) | | | SV Wiler-Ersigen U21 – Česká Lípa | 6:2 (kon.) | | | Otrokovice – Královské Vinohrady | 2:5 (kon.) |
Slovensko U19 – Liberec | 2:9 (kon.) |
konec
SV Wiler-Ersigen
1:6
(0:4, 1:2)
EräViikingit
Týna Zíková
Branky a nahrávky:
40. Mendelin (Zimmermann) – 2. Hyvönen (Tiitu), 5. Moilanen (Iiskola), 13. Juselius (Kapanen), 18. Laasonen (Surakka), 30. Surakka (Soini), 32. Juselius (Kukkola)
Rozhodčí:
Diváci:
Neproměněná penalta:
SV Wiler-Ersigen:
Wolf (Gast, Menetrey) – Althaus, Hirschi, Meister, Šešulka, Schlüchter, Väänänen, Wittwer, Dätwyler, Eyer, Fankhauser, M. Hofbauer, Ch. Hofbauer, D. Känzig, T. Känzig, Lastikka, Laubscher, Louis, Mendelin, Mutter, Rentsch, Šebek, Steffen, Zimmermann
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
EräViikingit: Strangberg (Laakso) – Aro, Jalonen, Juselius, Salonen, Soini, Ailio, Hyvönen, Iiskola, Kailiala, Kapanen, Kukkola, Laasonen, Loilanen, Söderling, Strömsten, Surakka, Tiitu
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
EräViikingit: Strangberg (Laakso) – Aro, Jalonen, Juselius, Salonen, Soini, Ailio, Hyvönen, Iiskola, Kailiala, Kapanen, Kukkola, Laasonen, Loilanen, Söderling, Strömsten, Surakka, Tiitu
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Rozhodčí:
Diváci:
Autorem branky je PATRICK MENDELIN. Asistence: Adrian Zimmermann.