Karviná – Liberec | 0:1 (kon.) | | | Brno – Sparta | 2:0 (kon.) | | | Slovácko – Olomouc | 0:0 (kon.) |
Pardubice – Sokolov | 2:1 (kon.) |
Bournemouth – Manchester City | 1:2 (kon.) | | | Crystal Palace – Swansea | 0:2 (kon.) | | | Huddersfield Town – Southampton | 0:0 (kon.) |
Newcastle – West Ham | 3:0 (kon.) | | | Watford – Brighton | 0:0 (kon.) | | | Manchester Utd. – Leicester | 2:0 (kon.) |
Alavés – Barcelona | 0:2 (kon.) | | | Levante – La Coruňa | 2:2 (kon.) | | | Girona – Malaga | 1:0 (kon.) |
Las Palmas – Atlético | 1:5 (kon.) |
W. Brémy – Bayern | 0:2 (kon.) | | | Frankfurt – Wolfsburg | 0:1 (kon.) | | | Leverkusen – Hoffenheim | 2:2 (kon.) |
Augsburg – Mönchengladbach | 2:2 (kon.) | | | Stuttgart – Mohuč | 1:0 (kon.) | | | Dortmund – Hertha | 2:0 (kon.) |
Benevento – Bologna | 0:1 (kon.) | | | Janov – Juventus | 2:4 (kon.) | | | AS Řím – Inter | 1:3 (kon.) |
Nantes – Lyon | 0:0 (kon.) | | | Amiens – Nice | 3:0 (kon.) | | | Bordeaux – Troyes | 2:1 (kon.) |
Caen – Méty | 1:0 (kon.) | | | Dijon – Montpellier | 2:1 (kon.) | | | Toulouse – Rennes | 3:2 (kon.) |
Ružomberok – Trenčín | 3:3 (kon.) | | | Michalovce – Zlaté Moravce | 2:0 (kon.) | | | Prešov – Senica | 2:2 (kon.) |
Nitra – Dunajská Streda | 3:1 (kon.) |
Vyšehrad – Písek | 2:0 (kon.) | | | Vltavín – Převýšov | 3:2 (kon.) | | | Benešov – Nymburk | 3:0 (kon.) |
Králův Dvůr – Chrudim | 1:1 (4:2 po pen.) | | | Jirny – Brozany | 1:0 (kon.) | | | Dobrovice – Štěchovice | 4:1 (kon.) |
Domažlice – Litoměřicko | 5:2 (kon.) |
Zlínsko – Uničov | 1:6 (kon.) | | | Prostějov – Hulín | 0:3 (kon.) | | | Líšeň – Vyškov | 0:4 (kon.) |
HFK Olomouc – Petřkovice | 0:2 (kon.) | | | Rýmařov – Hlučín | 2:1 (kon.) |
Ostrava – Brno | 3:3 (3:1 po pen.) | | | Č. Budějovice – Opava | 2:1 (kon.) | | | Příbram – Pardubice | 0:1 (kon.) |
Bohemians 1905 – Mladá Boleslav | 1:0 (kon.) | | | Olomouc – Slovácko | 1:0 (kon.) | | | Karviná – Frýdek-Místek | 4:0 (kon.) |
Teplice – Sparta | 1:4 (kon.) | | | Zlín – Slavia | 2:2 (4:5 po pen.) |
Žilina B – Skalica | 2:0 (kon.) | | | MFK Zvolen – Spiš. N. Ves | 2:2 (kon.) |
Arnhem – Alkmaar | 1:2 (kon.) | | | Den Haag – Heerenveen | 1:2 (kon.) | | | Zwolle – Twente | 2:0 (kon.) |
Heracles – Excelsior | 2:2 (kon.) |
Charleroi – Waregem | 3:2 (kon.) | | | Lokeren – Eupen | 3:0 (kon.) | | | Sint-Truiden – Waasland-Beveren | 0:0 (kon.) |
Genk – Mechelen | 1:0 (kon.) |
FC Ferreira – Guimarães | 0:0 (kon.) | | | Moreirense – Tondela | 0:3 (kon.) | | | Chaves – Feirense | 0:2 (kon.) |
Rio Ave – Benfica | 1:1 (kon.) |
Wolfsberger – St. Pölten | 2:1 (kon.) | | | Rapid – Linz | 1:0 (kon.) |
Arsenal Tula – Perm | 0:1 (kon.) | | | Kazaň – Tosno | 1:0 (kon.) | | | Lok. Moskva – Ural | 2:1 (kon.) |
Korona – Termalica | 2:1 (kon.) | | | Jagiellonia – Piast Gliwice | 0:1 (kon.) | | | Wisla Krakov – Gdańsk | 1:1 (kon.) |
konec
FK Lokomotiv Moskva
2:1
(1:1)
FK Ural
Komentáře nejsou k dispozici.
Branky:
22. Farfán, 56. Alexej Mirančuk (Anton Mirančuk) – 32. Guilherme (vla.)
Držení míče: 49 % : 51 %.
Střely na branku: 8:3. Střely mimo: 5:1. Rohy: 8:6. Ofsajdy: 3:0. Fauly: 15:7.
Rozhodčí: Moskaljov – Semjonov, Abusujev
Diváci:
Neproměněná penalta:
Držení míče: 49 % : 51 %.
Střely na branku: 8:3. Střely mimo: 5:1. Rohy: 8:6. Ofsajdy: 3:0. Fauly: 15:7.
FK Lokomotiv Moskva:
Guilherme – Ignatěv, Pejčinović, S. Kvěrkvelija, Barinov – Rybus, Igor Denisov (C), Alexej Mirančuk, Manuel Fernandes – Farfán (80. Tarasov), Anton Mirančuk (90+2. Rotenberg).
Náhradníci: Kočenkov, Medveděv – Vitalij Denisov, Kasajev, Kolomejcev, Korjan, Lysov, Michalik, N'Dinga, Rotenberg, Tarasov.
Trenér:
FK Ural: Godzjur – Kulakov (C), Balažic, Arojan, Merkulov – Dimitrov, Bavin (68. Boumal), Bicfalvi (59. Jevsejev), Jemeljanov – Čanturija (74. Grigorjev), Ilin.
Náhradníci: Arapov, Timofejev – Dancev, Jevsejev, Gluškov, Grigorjev, N. Černov, Pavlenko, Ščerbakov, Boumal.
Trenér:
Náhradníci: Kočenkov, Medveděv – Vitalij Denisov, Kasajev, Kolomejcev, Korjan, Lysov, Michalik, N'Dinga, Rotenberg, Tarasov.
Trenér:
FK Ural: Godzjur – Kulakov (C), Balažic, Arojan, Merkulov – Dimitrov, Bavin (68. Boumal), Bicfalvi (59. Jevsejev), Jemeljanov – Čanturija (74. Grigorjev), Ilin.
Náhradníci: Arapov, Timofejev – Dancev, Jevsejev, Gluškov, Grigorjev, N. Černov, Pavlenko, Ščerbakov, Boumal.
Trenér:
Rozhodčí: Moskaljov – Semjonov, Abusujev
Diváci:
Michal Břuchanský