K. Vary – Litoměřice | 3:0 (kon.) | | | Kladno – Přerov | 3:4 (0:1 po s.n.) | | | Benátky n/J – Kadaň | 3:5 (kon.) |
Frýdek-M. – Prostějov | 4:1 (kon.) | | | Vsetín – Motor ČB | 1:4 (kon.) | | | Třebíč – Havířov | 4:2 (kon.) |
Ústí n/L – Slavia | 1:2 (kon.) |
Kunlun – Jekatěrinburg | 2:1 (kon.) | | | Čeljabinsk – Barys | 2:1 (kon.) | | | Jaroslavl – Omsk | 2:3 (kon.) |
Soči – Chanty-Mansijsk | 2:3 (po pr.) |
Innsbruck – Znojmo | 7:1 (kon.) |
Nymburk – Pelhřimov | 3:4 (po pr.) | | | Val. Meziříčí – SHK Hodonín | 1:3 (kon.) | | | Nový Jičín – Šumperk | 4:1 (kon.) |
Kopřivnice – Poruba 2011 | 3:12 (kon.) | | | Kolín – Písek | 3:1 (kon.) | | | Klatovy – Mor. Budějovice | 5:4 (kon.) |
Žďár n/S – Havlíčkův Brod | 6:3 (kon.) | | | Sokolov – Bílina | 7:3 (kon.) | | | Most – Děčín | 4:7 (kon.) |
Tábor – David Servis | 4:3 (kon.) | | | Kobra – Vrchlabí | 2:4 (kon.) | | | Jablonec n/N – Trutnov | 5:0 (kon.) |
Letňany – Řisuty | 10:4 (kon.) |
Kometa Brno – Salzburg | 0:7 (kon.) | | | Vsetín – Havířov | 1:0 (kon.) | | | Žďár n/S – Havlíčkův Brod | 3:2 (kon.) |
HC Litvínov – Kladno | 2:3 (po pr.) | | | Č. Budějovice – Pardubice | 5:3 (kon.) | | | Letňany – Mladá Boleslav | 3:4 (kon.) |
HC Plzeň – K. Vary | 3:2 (kon.) | | | Vítkovice – Třinec | 5:2 (kon.) | | | Warriors Brno – Olomouc | 3:4 (po pr.) |
Liberec – Slavia | 3:4 (po pr.) |
K. Vary – Chomutov | 4:3 (2:0 po s.n.) | | | Mountfield HK – Mladá Boleslav | 2:1 (po pr.) | | | Kladno – HC Litvínov | 6:4 (kon.) |
Jihlava – Třinec | 4:2 (kon.) | | | HC Plzeň – Slavia | 4:2 (kon.) | | | Č. Budějovice – Sparta | 4:1 (kon.) |
Kometa Brno – Vítkovice | 5:2 (kon.) | | | Pardubice – Liberec | 4:2 (kon.) |
Havlíčkův Brod – Letňany | 5:1 (kon.) | | | Č. Budějovice – Kometa Brno | 4:2 (kon.) | | | Technika Brno – Poruba | 1:0 (kon.) |
Zlín – Přerov | 5:2 (kon.) | | | Třemošná – Ústí n/L | 4:2 (kon.) | | | HC Plzeň – Kladno | 12:1 (kon.) |
Mladá Boleslav – Pardubice | 7:4 (kon.) | | | Žďár n/S – Mountfield HK | 4:3 (kon.) | | | Warriors Brno – HK MD Šumperk | 3:6 (kon.) |
Jihlava – Liberec | 1:5 (kon.) | | | Třinec – Vsetín | 8:1 (kon.) | | | HC Litvínov – Slavia | 6:2 (kon.) |
Sparta – Chomutov | 5:3 (kon.) |
Montreal – Florida | 3:1 (kon.) | | | Buffalo – NY Islanders | 1:3 (kon.) | | | Detroit – Toronto | 2:4 (kon.) |
Carolina – Washington | 3:1 (kon.) | | | Pittsburgh – Columbus | 0:3 (kon.) |
Č. Lípa – Frýdlant | 8:4 (kon.) | | | Černošice – Poděbrady | 10:1 (kon.) | | | Telč – HC Vimperk | 1:6 (kon.) |
Příbram – V.Popovice | 7:1 (kon.) | | | Králův Dvůr – Kutná Hora | 3:2 (kon.) | | | Strakonice – Humpolec | 7:4 (kon.) |
Milevsko – Tábor B | 2:1 (kon.) | | | Veselí nLuž. – Pelhřimov B | 12:3 (kon.) | | | HC Turnov – HC Varnsdorf | 4:2 (kon.) |
Uh.Brod – Blansko | 7:2 (kon.) | | | Rosice – Velká Bíteš | 4:7 (kon.) | | | Poruba "B" – Rožnov p. R. | 3:4 (po pr.) |
Krnov – Orlová | 3:2 (kon.) | | | Wolves Č. Těšín – Nový Jičín B | 9:1 (kon.) | | | Mělník – Vlašim | 5:2 (kon.) |
Vel. Meziříčí – Kroměříž | 9:2 (kon.) | | | Bohumín – Frýdek-M. "B" | 1:2 (kon.) | | | Hvězda B – Žižkov Praha | 14:7 (kon.) |
Neratovice – Čáslav | 1:4 (kon.) | | | HC TNP Praha – Hvězda Praha | 3:1 (kon.) |
Paneuropa – Akademici Plzeň | 4:3 (kon.) |
Roudnice – HC Lovosice | 0:0 (17:00) |
konec
TJ Lokomotiva Veselí n. Lužnicí
12:3
(5:0, 2:0, 5:3)
HC Lední Medvědi Pelhřimov B
Komentáře nejsou k dispozici.
Branky a nahrávky:
3. Krampl (Míchal), 5. Bůžek (Benda, Vlach), 18. Míchal (Nehoda, Dušák), 20. Janda (Drs, Míchal), 20. Míchal (Mikeska), 23. Dušák (Míchal, Mikeska), 36. Chlaň (Nehoda), 42. Vlach (Benda, Krampl), 43. Jahoda (Mikeska), 45. Míchal (Mikeska, Kyml), 51. Kyml (Lomský), 57. Mikeska (Dušák) – 41. Štěrba (Vrátný), 47. Vrátný (Benýšek), 58. Benýšek (Vrátný)
Rozhodčí:
Diváci:
Neproměněná penalta:
TJ Lokomotiva Veselí n. Lužnicí:
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
HC Lední Medvědi Pelhřimov B:
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
HC Lední Medvědi Pelhřimov B:
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Rozhodčí:
Diváci: