Thajsko – Čína | 0:2 (kon.) | | | Anglie – Nigérie | 2:1 (kon.) | | | Rakousko – Německo | 2:1 (kon.) |
Švédsko – Dánsko | 0:0 (kon.) | | | Černá Hora – Slovinsko | 0:2 (kon.) | | | Belgie – Portugalsko | 0:0 (kon.) |
Irsko – USA | 2:1 (kon.) | | | Island – Norsko | 2:3 (kon.) |
Chrudim – Čížová | 8:1 (kon.) | | | Vltavín – Dobrovice | 2:1 (kon.) | | | Králův Dvůr – Brozany | 3:2 (kon.) |
Litoměřicko – Písek | 3:3 (5:4 po pen.) | | | Ústí n/O – Vyšehrad | 2:1 (kon.) | | | Domažlice – Jirny | 1:1 (5:3 po pen.) |
Rýmařov – Líšeň | 2:0 (kon.) | | | Hlučín – Hodonín | 2:2 (kon.) | | | HFK Olomouc – Mohelnice | 2:1 (kon.) |
Opava – Zlín | 1:3 (kon.) | | | Sparta – Plzeň | 3:4 (kon.) | | | Olomouc – Karviná | 7:0 (kon.) |
Pardubice – Slovácko | 3:3 (6:5 po pen.) | | | Slavia – Mladá Boleslav | 3:3 (5:6 po pen.) | | | Příbram – Hr. Králové | 2:1 (kon.) |
Teplice – Brno | 0:1 (kon.) | | | Bohemians 1905 – Frýdek-Místek | 9:3 (kon.) | | | Ostrava – Č. Budějovice | 2:0 (kon.) |
Opava – Zlín | 4:2 (kon.) | | | Olomouc – Karviná | 6:0 (kon.) | | | Sparta – Plzeň | 2:0 (kon.) |
Pardubice – Slovácko | 5:0 (kon.) | | | Slavia – Mladá Boleslav | 1:0 (kon.) | | | Příbram – Hr. Králové | 0:4 (kon.) |
Teplice – Brno | 2:4 (kon.) | | | Bohemians 1905 – Frýdek-Místek | 1:1 (3:0 po pen.) | | | Ostrava – Č. Budějovice | 3:1 (kon.) |
Skalná – Královské Poříčí "B" | 1:4 (kon.) |
Kaloudova 11 – Dream team Zbrojovky Brno | 7:9 (kon.) |
konec
SK Sigma Olomouc
6:0
(4:0)
MFK Karviná
Komentáře nejsou k dispozici.
Branky:
4. Moussa, 8. Malacka, 15. Malacka, 32. Moussa, 42. Malacka, 48. Bednár
Rozhodčí: Kovářčík – Lakomý, Pospíšil
Diváci: 50
Neproměněná penalta:
SK Sigma Olomouc:
Nemček – Bednár, Javora, Repček, Moussa, Čech, Hausknecht, Malacka, Cekuras, Sklenář, Heidenreich (C)
Náhradníci: Klemsa, Jaš, Hamrozi, Pitron
Trenér:
MFK Karviná: Kunz – Lukáš, Jurčák, Dadák, Štromp (C), Goj, Kobza, Přichystal, Molitorisz, Fukala, Zielina
Náhradníci: Zych, Buzek, Dawid, Drobek
Trenér:
Náhradníci: Klemsa, Jaš, Hamrozi, Pitron
Trenér:
MFK Karviná: Kunz – Lukáš, Jurčák, Dadák, Štromp (C), Goj, Kobza, Přichystal, Molitorisz, Fukala, Zielina
Náhradníci: Zych, Buzek, Dawid, Drobek
Trenér:
Rozhodčí: Kovářčík – Lakomý, Pospíšil
Diváci: 50
Lukáš Silný