Slalom mužů, 1. kolo, Levi | Vítěz: M. Hirscher (AUT) (kon.) | | | Slalom mužů, 2. kolo, Levi | Vítěz: M. Hirscher (AUT) (kon.) |
Muži HS134, Wisla | Vítěz: J. Klimov (RUS) (kon.) |
Finále jednotlivců CZE-SVK | 2:1 (kon.) | | | Finále dvojic CZE-SVK | 2:1 (kon.) |
Finále trojic CZE-SVK | 2:0 (kon.) |
Magnus Carlsen - Fabiano Caruana (7. partie) | (kon.) |
konec
SP - muži HS134, Wisla
Vítěz: J. Klimov (RUS)
Jan Prošek
Konečné pořadí
1. Jevgenij Klimov (RUS) 263.4 b.
2. Stephan Leyhe (GER) 256.7 b.
3. Rjoju Kobajaši (JPN) 255.6 b.
4. Kamil Stoch (POL) 255.3 b.
5. Timi Zajc (SLO) 253.4 b.
6. Piotr Żyła (POL) 251.3 b.
7. Antti Aalto (FIN) 251.0 b.
8. Dawid Kubacki (POL) 250.6 b.
9. Karl Geiger (GER) 249.5 b.
10. Johann André Forfang (NOR) 249.3 b.
11. Andreas Wellinger (GER) 248.8 b.
12. Viktor Polášek (CZE) 247.8 b.
13. David Siegel (GER) 243.7 b.
14. Anders Fannemel (NOR) 243.0 b.
15. Markus Eisenbichler (GER) 242.4 b.
16. Robert Johansson (NOR) 241.5 b.
17. Killian Peier (SUI) 241.2 b.
18. Daniel Huber (AUT) 240.0 b.
19. Junširo Kobajaši (JPN) 239.9 b.
20. Anže Lanišek (SLO) 238.9 b.
21. Stefan Kraft (AUT) 237.8 b.
22. Richard Freitag (GER) 233.1
23. Jakub Wolny (POL) 232.8 b.
24. Clemens Aigner (AUT) 231.0 b.
25. Roman Koudelka (CZE) 255.0 b.
26. Anže Semenič (SLO) 219.9 b.
27. Manuel Fettner (AUT) 218.6 b.
28. Alex Insam (ITA) 216.9 b.
29. Maciej Kot (POL) 212.0 b.
29. Lukáš Hlava (CZE) 212.0 b.
Pořadí po 1. kole:
1. Jevgenij Klimov (RUS) 130,0 bodů
2. Kamil Stoch (POL) 128,0 b.
3. Rjoju Kobajaši (JPN) 124,5 b.
4. Timi Zajc (SLO) 124,1 b.
5. Antti Aalto (FIN) 123,5 b.
6. Stephan Leyhe (GER) 123,4 b.
7. Andreas Wellinger (GER) 122,1 b.
8. Killian Peier (SUI) 121,5 b.
9. Piotr Żyła (POL) 121,4 b.
10. Markus Eisenbichler (GER) 120,6 b.
11. Junširo Kobajaši (JPN) 119,7 b.
12. Dawid Kubacki (POL) 119,3 b.
13. David Siegel (GER) 119 b.
14. Robert Johansson (NOR) 118,5 b.
15. Anders Fannemel (NOR) 118,3 b.
16. Viktor Polášek (CZE) 118,1 b.
17. Anže Lanišek (SLO) 117,8 b.
18. Johann André Forfang (NOR) 117,1 b.
18. Karl Geiger (GER) 117,1 b.
20. Stefan Kraft (AUT) 116,6 b.
21. Jakub Wolny (POL) 115,3 b.
22. Daniel Huber (AUT) 114,4 b.
23. Anže Semenič (SLO) 113,7 b.
24. Clemens Aigner (AUT) 112,2 b.
25. Manuel Fettner (AUT) 111,4 b.
26. Richard Freitag (GER) 111,3 b.
27. Alex Insam (ITA) 110,5 b.
28. Lukáš Hlava (CZE) 110,4 b.
29. Maciej Kot (POL) 110,2 b.
30. Roman Koudelka (CZE) 109,8 b.
Startovní listina
1. Lukáš Hlava (CZE)
2. Andreas Alamommo (FIN)
3. Jarkko Määttä (FIN)
4. Viktor Polášek (CZE)
5. Dmitrij Vasiljev (RUS)
6. Naoki Nakamura (JPN)
7. Andreas Schuler (SUI)
8. Jevgenij Klimov (RUS)
9. Daiki Ito (JPN)
10. Alex Insam (ITA)
11. David Siegel (GER)
12. Roman Koudela (CZE)
13. Killian Peier (SUI)
14. Antti Aalto (FIN)
15. Bor Pavlovčič (SLO)
16. Tomaž Naglič (SLO)
17. Vladimir Zografski (BUL)
18. MacKenzie Boyd-Clowes (CAN)
19. Děnis Kornilov (RUS)
20. Kevin Bickner (USA)
21. Gregor Deschwanden (SUI)
22. Jakub Wolny (POL)
23. Gregor Schlierenzauer (AUT)
24. Timi Zajc (SLO)
25. Taku Takeuči (JPN)
26. Pius Paschke (GER)
27. Clemens Aigner (AUT)
28. Daniel Huber (AUT)
29. Manuel Fettner (AUT)
30. Rjoju Kobajaši (JPN)
31. Michael Hayböck (AUT)
32. Anže Semenič (SLO)
33. Maciej Kot (POL)
34. Simon Ammann (SUI)
35. Stephan Leyhe (GER)
36. Piotr Żyła (POL)
37. Karl Geiger (GER)
38. Stefan Hula (POL)
39. Anders Fannemel (NOR)
40. Junširo Kobajaši (JPN)
41. Markus Eisenbichler (GER)
42. Dawid Kubacki (POL)
43. Andreas Stjernen (NOR)
44. Johann André Forfang (NOR)
45. Andreas Wellinger (GER)
46. Robert Johansson (NOR)
47. Stefan Kraft (AUT)
48. Daniel-André Tande (NOR)
49. Richard Freitag (GER)
50. Kamil Stoch (POL)
1. Jevgenij Klimov (RUS) 263.4 b.
2. Stephan Leyhe (GER) 256.7 b.
3. Rjoju Kobajaši (JPN) 255.6 b.
4. Kamil Stoch (POL) 255.3 b.
5. Timi Zajc (SLO) 253.4 b.
6. Piotr Żyła (POL) 251.3 b.
7. Antti Aalto (FIN) 251.0 b.
8. Dawid Kubacki (POL) 250.6 b.
9. Karl Geiger (GER) 249.5 b.
10. Johann André Forfang (NOR) 249.3 b.
11. Andreas Wellinger (GER) 248.8 b.
12. Viktor Polášek (CZE) 247.8 b.
13. David Siegel (GER) 243.7 b.
14. Anders Fannemel (NOR) 243.0 b.
15. Markus Eisenbichler (GER) 242.4 b.
16. Robert Johansson (NOR) 241.5 b.
17. Killian Peier (SUI) 241.2 b.
18. Daniel Huber (AUT) 240.0 b.
19. Junširo Kobajaši (JPN) 239.9 b.
20. Anže Lanišek (SLO) 238.9 b.
21. Stefan Kraft (AUT) 237.8 b.
22. Richard Freitag (GER) 233.1
23. Jakub Wolny (POL) 232.8 b.
24. Clemens Aigner (AUT) 231.0 b.
25. Roman Koudelka (CZE) 255.0 b.
26. Anže Semenič (SLO) 219.9 b.
27. Manuel Fettner (AUT) 218.6 b.
28. Alex Insam (ITA) 216.9 b.
29. Maciej Kot (POL) 212.0 b.
29. Lukáš Hlava (CZE) 212.0 b.
Pořadí po 1. kole:
1. Jevgenij Klimov (RUS) 130,0 bodů
2. Kamil Stoch (POL) 128,0 b.
3. Rjoju Kobajaši (JPN) 124,5 b.
4. Timi Zajc (SLO) 124,1 b.
5. Antti Aalto (FIN) 123,5 b.
6. Stephan Leyhe (GER) 123,4 b.
7. Andreas Wellinger (GER) 122,1 b.
8. Killian Peier (SUI) 121,5 b.
9. Piotr Żyła (POL) 121,4 b.
10. Markus Eisenbichler (GER) 120,6 b.
11. Junširo Kobajaši (JPN) 119,7 b.
12. Dawid Kubacki (POL) 119,3 b.
13. David Siegel (GER) 119 b.
14. Robert Johansson (NOR) 118,5 b.
15. Anders Fannemel (NOR) 118,3 b.
16. Viktor Polášek (CZE) 118,1 b.
17. Anže Lanišek (SLO) 117,8 b.
18. Johann André Forfang (NOR) 117,1 b.
18. Karl Geiger (GER) 117,1 b.
20. Stefan Kraft (AUT) 116,6 b.
21. Jakub Wolny (POL) 115,3 b.
22. Daniel Huber (AUT) 114,4 b.
23. Anže Semenič (SLO) 113,7 b.
24. Clemens Aigner (AUT) 112,2 b.
25. Manuel Fettner (AUT) 111,4 b.
26. Richard Freitag (GER) 111,3 b.
27. Alex Insam (ITA) 110,5 b.
28. Lukáš Hlava (CZE) 110,4 b.
29. Maciej Kot (POL) 110,2 b.
30. Roman Koudelka (CZE) 109,8 b.
Startovní listina
1. Lukáš Hlava (CZE)
2. Andreas Alamommo (FIN)
3. Jarkko Määttä (FIN)
4. Viktor Polášek (CZE)
5. Dmitrij Vasiljev (RUS)
6. Naoki Nakamura (JPN)
7. Andreas Schuler (SUI)
8. Jevgenij Klimov (RUS)
9. Daiki Ito (JPN)
10. Alex Insam (ITA)
11. David Siegel (GER)
12. Roman Koudela (CZE)
13. Killian Peier (SUI)
14. Antti Aalto (FIN)
15. Bor Pavlovčič (SLO)
16. Tomaž Naglič (SLO)
17. Vladimir Zografski (BUL)
18. MacKenzie Boyd-Clowes (CAN)
19. Děnis Kornilov (RUS)
20. Kevin Bickner (USA)
21. Gregor Deschwanden (SUI)
22. Jakub Wolny (POL)
23. Gregor Schlierenzauer (AUT)
24. Timi Zajc (SLO)
25. Taku Takeuči (JPN)
26. Pius Paschke (GER)
27. Clemens Aigner (AUT)
28. Daniel Huber (AUT)
29. Manuel Fettner (AUT)
30. Rjoju Kobajaši (JPN)
31. Michael Hayböck (AUT)
32. Anže Semenič (SLO)
33. Maciej Kot (POL)
34. Simon Ammann (SUI)
35. Stephan Leyhe (GER)
36. Piotr Żyła (POL)
37. Karl Geiger (GER)
38. Stefan Hula (POL)
39. Anders Fannemel (NOR)
40. Junširo Kobajaši (JPN)
41. Markus Eisenbichler (GER)
42. Dawid Kubacki (POL)
43. Andreas Stjernen (NOR)
44. Johann André Forfang (NOR)
45. Andreas Wellinger (GER)
46. Robert Johansson (NOR)
47. Stefan Kraft (AUT)
48. Daniel-André Tande (NOR)
49. Richard Freitag (GER)
50. Kamil Stoch (POL)
1. Jevgenij Klimov (RUS) 263.4 b.
2. Stephan Leyhe (GER) 256.7 b.
3. Rjoju Kobajaši (JPN) 255.6 b.
4. Kamil Stoch (POL) 255.3 b.
5. Timi Zajc (SLO) 253.4 b.
6. Piotr Żyła (POL) 251.3 b.
7. Antti Aalto (FIN) 251.0 b.
8. Dawid Kubacki (POL) 250.6 b.
9. Karl Geiger (GER) 249.5 b.
10. Johann André Forfang (NOR) 249.3 b.
11. Andreas Wellinger (GER) 248.8 b.
12. Viktor Polášek (CZE) 247.8 b.
13. David Siegel (GER) 243.7 b.
14. Anders Fannemel (NOR) 243.0 b.
15. Markus Eisenbichler (GER) 242.4 b.
16. Robert Johansson (NOR) 241.5 b.
17. Killian Peier (SUI) 241.2 b.
18. Daniel Huber (AUT) 240.0 b.
19. Junširo Kobajaši (JPN) 239.9 b.
20. Anže Lanišek (SLO) 238.9 b.
21. Stefan Kraft (AUT) 237.8 b.
22. Richard Freitag (GER) 233.1
23. Jakub Wolny (POL) 232.8 b.
24. Clemens Aigner (AUT) 231.0 b.
25. Roman Koudelka (CZE) 255.0 b.
26. Anže Semenič (SLO) 219.9 b.
27. Manuel Fettner (AUT) 218.6 b.
28. Alex Insam (ITA) 216.9 b.
29. Maciej Kot (POL) 212.0 b.
29. Lukáš Hlava (CZE) 212.0 b. (16:50:45)