Chomutov – Třinec | 0:4 (kon.) |
Montreal – Arizona | 2:1 (kon.) | | | Toronto – Washington | 6:3 (kon.) | | | Colorado – Minnesota | 2:5 (kon.) |
Vegas – Nashville | 1:2 (kon.) | | | Anaheim – St. Louis | 1:5 (kon.) | | | Vancouver – Carolina | 2:5 (kon.) |
Chabarovsk – Omsk | 0:3 (kon.) | | | Vladivostok – Novosibirsk | 4:2 (kon.) | | | Kunlun – Ufa | 1:2 (kon.) |
Magnitogorsk – Čeljabinsk | 2:0 (kon.) | | | Jaroslavl – HC Slovan | 7:0 (kon.) | | | Petrohrad – Barys | 3:2 (3:2 po s.n.) |
Riga – Minsk | 3:2 (3:1 po s.n.) |
Česko – Čína | 0:3 (kon.) |
Plzeň – Liberec | 4:3 (kon.) | | | HC Litvínov – Slavia | 2:4 (kon.) | | | Mladá Boleslav – Chomutov | 1:3 (kon.) |
Pardubice – Kometa Brno | 4:2 (kon.) |
Lipt. Mikuláš – Zvolen | 0:3 (kon.) |
Vel. Meziříčí – Uničov | 7:3 (kon.) |
Královéhradecký kraj – Pardubický kraj | 2:2 (kon.) | | | Kraj Vysočina – Karlovarský kraj | 2:3 (kon.) | | | Ústecký kraj – Praha | 2:3 (kon.) |
Zlínský kraj – Moravskoslezský kraj | 4:2 (kon.) | | | Jihočeský kraj – Olomoucký kraj | 6:1 (kon.) | | | Středočeský kraj – Liberecký kraj | 3:7 (kon.) |
Pardubický kraj – Plzeňský kraj | 2:1 (kon.) | | | Karlovarský kraj – Jihomoravský kraj | 1:1 (kon.) | | | Královéhradecký kraj – Ústecký kraj | 1:4 (kon.) |
Kraj Vysočina – Zlínský kraj | 6:1 (kon.) | | | Praha – Jihočeský kraj | 2:1 (kon.) | | | Moravskoslezský kraj – Středočeský kraj | 3:5 (kon.) |
Olomoucký kraj – Plzeňský kraj | 4:2 (kon.) | | | Liberecký kraj – Jihomoravský kraj | 3:3 (kon.) |
konec
Moravskoslezský kraj
3:5
(0:0, 2:2, 1:3)
Středočeský kraj
Daniel Kubelka
Branky a nahrávky:
17. Přibyl (Petr), 20. Becher (Juříček, Puchala), 35. Přibyl – 18. Alscher (Šapovaliv), 30. Alscher (Hrabík), 33. Bareš (TS), 38. Gardoň (Vimmer), 45. Redlich (Hrabík)
Rozhodčí: Šindel – Juránek, Šneberk
Diváci:
Neproměněná penalta:
Moravskoslezský kraj:
Münch (Klimek) – Cienciala, Kosina, Anderle, Veřmířovský, Řepa, Dobeš, Puchala, Mošnička – Tomiczek, Hradil, Juříček, Macho, Petr, Přibyl, Melenovský, Mikula, Žák, Jánoš, Bárta, Becher
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Středočeský kraj: Jaňour (Král) – Alscher, Hrouda, Žabka, Danda, Vochvest, Hvězda, Moravec – Hrabík, Senčák, Gardoň, Vimmer, Šapovaliv, Nedvěd, Kulich, Redlich, Hruška, Bareš, Kouba
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Středočeský kraj: Jaňour (Král) – Alscher, Hrouda, Žabka, Danda, Vochvest, Hvězda, Moravec – Hrabík, Senčák, Gardoň, Vimmer, Šapovaliv, Nedvěd, Kulich, Redlich, Hruška, Bareš, Kouba
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Rozhodčí: Šindel – Juránek, Šneberk
Diváci:
Vyloučení v týmu Středočeský kraj (Danda – 2 min., držení).