Nigérie – Guinea | 1:0 (kon.) | | | Uganda – Zimbabwe | 1:1 (kon.) | | | Egypt – DR Kongo | 2:0 (kon.) |
Jamajka – Curaçao | 1:1 (kon.) | | | Honduras – Salvador | 4:0 (kon.) |
Śląsk – Cracovia | 0:0 (*19:00) |
Zabrze – Karviná | 2:1 (kon.) | | | Dukla Praha – Ústí n. L. | 2:2 (kon.) | | | Jihlava – Prostějov | 4:0 (kon.) |
Sereď – L. Mikuláš | 7:2 (kon.) | | | Jablonec – Pardubice | 4:1 (kon.) | | | Groznyj – Dunajská Streda | 5:1 (kon.) |
Jagiellonia – Ružomberok | 2:1 (kon.) | | | Trnava – Skalica | 3:3 (kon.) | | | Raków – Třinec | 3:3 (kon.) |
Olomouc – Hr. Králové | 1:0 (kon.) | | | Jastrzębie – Opava | 2:1 (kon.) | | | Győr – Trenčín | 0:4 (kon.) |
Slovácko – Olimpic | 2:0 (kon.) | | | Bischofswerdaer FV 08 – Teplice | 1:4 (kon.) | | | Slavia – Č. Budějovice | 0:2 (kon.) |
Praha – Karlovarský kraj | 3:0 (kon.) | | | Středočeský kraj – Královehradecký kraj | 1:0 (kon.) | | | Kraj Vysočina – Praha | 3:1 (kon.) |
konec
Kraj Vysočina
3:1
(2:0)
Hlavní město Praha
Jiří Michal
Branky:
8. Zimmermann, 15. Záruba, 27. Zimmermann – 40. Boháč
Rozhodčí:
Diváci:
Neproměněná penalta: 20. Gončarov (PHA), mimo
Kraj Vysočina:
Bouchner Daniel, Dlouhý Vojtěch , Haala Jan, Hájek David , Holan Filip, Kasal Adam, Klouček Mikuláš , Krahula Matěj , Musil Bohuslav, Pivnička Matěj, Procházka Jakub, Raitmajer David , Šabach Ondřej , Šancl Filip , Udržal Tomáš , Záruba Tadeáš, Zimmermann Tomáš
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Hlavní město Praha: Boháč David, Branný Matyáš, Fišer Eric, Gončarov Nikita, Hejduk David, Horák Roman, Kerbach Jakub, Krulich Matouš, Mervard Matyáš, Planka David, Pomykáček Martin, Rožánek Karel, Salač Daniel, Šimonovský Pavel, Toula Daniel , Váňa Jakub, Vokrouhlík Denis
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Hlavní město Praha: Boháč David, Branný Matyáš, Fišer Eric, Gončarov Nikita, Hejduk David, Horák Roman, Kerbach Jakub, Krulich Matouš, Mervard Matyáš, Planka David, Pomykáček Martin, Rožánek Karel, Salač Daniel, Šimonovský Pavel, Toula Daniel , Váňa Jakub, Vokrouhlík Denis
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Rozhodčí:
Diváci:
Kraj Vysočina: Bouchner Daniel, Dlouhý Vojtěch , Haala Jan, Hájek David , Holan Filip, Kasal Adam, Klouček Mikuláš , Krahula Matěj , Musil Bohuslav, Pivnička Matěj, Procházka Jakub, Raitmajer David , Šabach Ondřej , Šancl Filip , Udržal Tomáš , Záruba Tadeáš, Zimmermann Tomáš
Hlavní město Praha: Boháč David, Branný Matyáš, Fišer Eric, Gončarov Nikita, Hejduk David, Horák Roman, Kerbach Jakub, Krulich Matouš, Mervard Matyáš, Planka David, Pomykáček Martin, Rožánek Karel, Salač Daniel, Šimonovský Pavel, Toula Daniel , Váňa Jakub, Vokrouhlík Denis.