Královo Pole – Hranice | 27:21 (kon.) | | | Nové Veselí – Lovosice | 27:28 (kon.) | | | Zubří – Kopřivnice | 32:29 (kon.) |
Jičín – Dukla | 25:32 (kon.) |
KPR Ruch – Hodonín | 29:19 (kon.) | | | Zlín – Šaľa | 24:20 (kon.) | | | Most – Kynžvart | 34:19 (kon.) |
konec
HC ROBE Zubří
32:29
(14:10)
KH ISMM Kopřivnice
Filip Krůza
HC ROBE Zubří | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | P | jméno | G/7m | 7m | ŽK | vy | ČK |
97 | B | Š. Krůpa | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
12 | B | M. Malina | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
1 | B | Š. Mizera | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
17 | P | Š. Fiala | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
14 | LS | M. Havran | 2/0 | 0 | 1 | ||
24 | P | L. Hybner | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
19 | PK | M. Jurka | 6/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
26 | PS | D. Mazurek | 3/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
31 | LK | T. Mičkal | 3/0 | 0 | 1 | ||
23 | SS | O. Mika | 4/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
99 | PK | B. Mizera | 5/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
10 | LS | L. Mořkovský | 9/2 | 0 | 0 | ||
34 | SS | D. Palát | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
5 | PK | P. Přikryl | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
6 | PS | M. Pšenica | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Celkem | 32/2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | ||
KH ISMM Kopřivnice | |||||||
# | P | jméno | G/7m | 7m | ŽK | vy | ČK |
94 | B | P. Chalupa | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
31 | B | M. Žingor | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
25 | PS | L. Adamović | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
32 | P | E. Brito Benítez | 6/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
98 | SS | M. Bukovský | 3/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
11 | PS | Z. Čadra | 7/4 | 0 | 0 | ||
26 | PS | R. Doležel | 0/0 | 0 | 1 | ||
23 | SS | D. Grizelj | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
10 | LS | J. Gřes | 2/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
84 | PK | J. Hanus | 6/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
6 | LK | J. Ježek | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
35 | LK | P. Musálek | 2/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
14 | P | J. Petřík | 0/0 | 0 | 1 | ||
18 | LS | J. Polcar | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
5 | LK | M. Střelec | 2/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
9 | PS | D. Zima | 1/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Celkem | 29/4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
HC ROBE Zubří:
Š. Mizera, Malina, Š. Krůpa – Přikryl, Pšenica, Mořkovský, Havran, Fiala, Jurka, Mika, Hybner, Mičkal, Palát, B. Mizera, D. Mazurek.
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
KH ISMM Kopřivnice: Žingor, Chalupa – Střelec, J. Ježek, D. Zima, Jan Gřes, Čadra, Petřík, Polcar, Grizelj, Adamovic, Doležel, Brito Benítez, Musálek, Hanus, Bukovský.
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
KH ISMM Kopřivnice: Žingor, Chalupa – Střelec, J. Ježek, D. Zima, Jan Gřes, Čadra, Petřík, Polcar, Grizelj, Adamovic, Doležel, Brito Benítez, Musálek, Hanus, Bukovský.
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Rozhodčí: Králiček J., Letev M.
Diváci:
Červená karta pro tým HC ROBE Zubří (Lukáš Hybner). (29:23)