Kladno – Liberec | 2:1 (po pr.) | | | Slavia – Vítkovice | 8:1 (kon.) | | | Třinec – K. Vary | 2:0 (kon.) |
Mladá Boleslav – Kometa Brno | 2:3 (kon.) | | | Zlín – Motor ČB | 2:1 (kon.) | | | Plzeň – Pardubice | 4:1 (kon.) |
Omsk – Ufa | 5:2 (kon.) | | | Magnitogorsk – Kazaň | 2:6 (kon.) | | | Petrohrad – Chabarovsk | 5:2 (kon.) |
N.Novgorod – Lev | 5:2 (kon.) |
Třinec – Hr. Králové | 3:8 (kon.) | | | Mladá Boleslav – HC Litvínov | 1:3 (kon.) | | | Vsetín – Pardubice | 2:0 (kon.) |
Letňany – Slavia | 5:6 (kon.) | | | Písek – Sparta | 2:9 (kon.) | | | Motor ČB – Plzeň | 4:2 (kon.) |
Zlín – K. Vary | 3:2 (po pr.) | | | Vítkovice – Liberec | 2:3 (po s.n.) | | | Olomouc – HC Kladno | 6:2 (kon.) |
Jihlava – PZ Kladno | 9:1 (kon.) | | | Havířov – Havlíčkův Brod | 3:2 (kon.) |
Jihlava – Havlíčkův Brod | 10:2 (kon.) |
Nitra – Poprad | 2:3 (kon.) | | | Skalica – HC Slovan | 1:2 (kon.) | | | Trenčín – Zvolen | 5:6 (kon.) |
Martin – Žilina | 7:5 (kon.) | | | Košice – Banská Bystrica | 0:1 (kon.) |
Frýdek-M. – Orlová | 7:1 (kon.) |
Klatovy – Ústí n/L | 2:6 (kon.) |
konec
HC Klatovy
2:6
(2:1, 0:4, 0:1)
HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem
Branky a nahrávky:
14. Svoboda Lukáš (Herr Karel), 18. Malý Ondřej (Kulhánek Jakub, Linhart Pavel) - 12. Kuchynka Štěpán (Bukva Martin, Formánek Michael), 22. Hanzl Martin (Kuchynka Štěpán, Herna Marek), 33. Hanzl Martin (Faigl Tomáš, Bukva Martin) (pen.), 37. Faigl Tomáš (Vegner Zdeněk, Kuchynka Štěpán), 38. Rovný Lukáš (Hošek Vojtěch), 52. Rovný Lukáš (Holeček Bohuslav)
Rozhodčí: PRESSL O. - RUBÁŠ, PEKSA
Diváci:
Neproměněná penalta:
HC Klatovy:
SMEJKAL Filip (HUBÁČEK Vladislav) - SOUPÍR Jan, FLEK Jakub, SVOBODA Lukáš, VRANÝ Dominik, MALÝ Ondřej, PITEL Jiří, MRÁZEK Petr, KULHÁNEK Jakub, HERR Karel, LINHART Pavel, FARNÝ Radek Trenér: BARČÁK Martin Vedoucí družstva: Mgr. MALÝ Radek
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem: FORMÁNEK Michael (BRÝL Jan) - ŠETKA Marek, MUSIL Jan, FAIGL Tomáš, HANZL Martin, KUCHYNKA Štěpán, VÁVRA Tomáš, HOŠEK Vojtěch, FAJT Radek, ROVNÝ Lukáš, HERNA Marek, HOLEČEK Lukáš, HOLEČEK Bohuslav, BUKVA Martin, VEGNER Zdeněk, SÁGER Jiří Trenér: MERTA Jiří a ŠNAJDR Martin Vedoucí družstva: KOČÍ Antonín, KUCHYNKA Petr
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem: FORMÁNEK Michael (BRÝL Jan) - ŠETKA Marek, MUSIL Jan, FAIGL Tomáš, HANZL Martin, KUCHYNKA Štěpán, VÁVRA Tomáš, HOŠEK Vojtěch, FAJT Radek, ROVNÝ Lukáš, HERNA Marek, HOLEČEK Lukáš, HOLEČEK Bohuslav, BUKVA Martin, VEGNER Zdeněk, SÁGER Jiří Trenér: MERTA Jiří a ŠNAJDR Martin Vedoucí družstva: KOČÍ Antonín, KUCHYNKA Petr
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Rozhodčí: PRESSL O. - RUBÁŠ, PEKSA
Diváci:
Václav Plánička