Jihlava – Slavia | 2:1 (kon.) | | | Mladá Boleslav – Teplice | 1:0 (kon.) | | | Bohemians 1905 – Znojmo | 2:0 (kon.) |
Plzeň – Olomouc | 3:2 (kon.) |
Žižkov – Frýdek-Místek | 2:2 (kon.) | | | Karviná – Most | 0:0 (kon.) | | | Varnsdorf – Hr. Králové | 0:3 (kon.) |
West Brom – Swansea | 0:2 (kon.) | | | Liverpool – Manchester Utd. | 1:0 (kon.) | | | Arsenal – Tottenham | 1:0 (kon.) |
Osasuna – Villarreal | 0:3 (kon.) | | | Real Madrid – Ath. Bilbao | 3:1 (kon.) | | | Espanyol – Real Betis | 0:0 (kon.) |
Real Sociedad – Atlético | 1:2 (kon.) | | | Sevilla – Malaga | 2:2 (kon.) | | | Valencia – Barcelona | 2:3 (kon.) |
Stuttgart – Hoffenheim | 6:2 (kon.) | | | Frankfurt – Dortmund | 1:2 (kon.) |
AS Řím – Hellas Verona | 3:0 (kon.) | | | Atalanta BC – Turín | 2:0 (kon.) | | | Bologna – Sampdoria | 2:2 (kon.) |
Catania – Inter | 0:3 (kon.) | | | Janov – Fiorentina | 2:5 (kon.) | | | AC Milán – Cagliari | 3:1 (kon.) |
Sassuolo – Livorno | 1:4 (kon.) | | | Udinese – Parma | 3:1 (kon.) |
Saint-Étienne – Bordeaux | 2:1 (kon.) | | | Nice – Montpellier | 2:2 (kon.) | | | Marseille – Monaco | 1:2 (kon.) |
Slovan Bratislava – Zlaté Moravce | 2:0 (kon.) |
Admira Praha – Kolín | 1:1 (kon.) | | | Karlovy Vary – Meteor | 2:1 (kon.) | | | Jirny – Domažlice | 3:2 (kon.) |
Čáslav – H. Měcholupy | 2:1 (kon.) | | | Štěchovice – Sparta B | 1:0 (kon.) | | | Roudnice – Králův Dvůr | 4:1 (kon.) |
Zápy – Převýšov | 1:0 (kon.) |
Olomouc B – Žďár n/S | 3:0 (kon.) | | | Zábřeh – Zlín B | 1:1 (kon.) |
Šaľa – Prešov | 0:0 (*16:00) |
Groningen – Ajax | 1:1 (kon.) | | | Zwolle – Utrecht | 1:1 (kon.) | | | Alkmaar – Arnhem | 1:1 (kon.) |
Feyenoord – Kerkrade | 4:0 (kon.) |
Standard – Kortrijk | 2:0 (kon.) | | | Waregem – Anderlecht | 4:3 (kon.) | | | Waasland-Beveren – Club Bruggy | 1:2 (kon.) |
Charleroi – Genk | 1:1 (kon.) |
Arouca – Rio Ave | 1:0 (kon.) | | | Marítimo – Olhanense | 1:1 (kon.) | | | Belenenses – Nacional | 2:3 (kon.) |
FC Ferreira – Porto | 0:1 (kon.) | | | Gil Vicente – Braga | 1:0 (kon.) |
Salzburg – Rapid | 1:1 (kon.) |
Zenit – Lok. Moskva | 2:1 (kon.) | | | Ural – Kazaň | 0:3 (kon.) | | | Spartak – Tomsk | 2:1 (kon.) |
Samara – Kubaň Krasnodar | 0:0 (kon.) | | | Dynamo – Rostov | 1:1 (kon.) |
Benátky n/J – Nymburk | 5:0 (kon.) |
Bystrc – Napajedla | 5:2 (kon.) |
konec
SK Roudnice nad Labem
4:1
(4:1)
FK Králův Dvůr
Branky:
4. Kučera M., 15. Svátek J., 38. Kučera M., 45. Hrdlička T. – 10. Laušman V. (pen.)
Rozhodčí: Drábek – Starý, ValentaDS: Novotný J.
Diváci:
Karty: 9. Bojčuk D. (ROU), 64. Svátek J. (ROU) – 14. Mikluščák J. (KDV), 54. Sabou J. (KDV), 63. Varaďa R. (KDV)
Neproměněná penalta:
SK Roudnice nad Labem:
Bojčuk D. – Petrášek T., Kratochvíl K. (C), Chalupa J., Macháček M. – Brandejs D. (53. Šimkovský J.), Bíro O., Kučera M., Tichý R. (69. Pavlíček V.) – Svátek J., Hrdlička T. (79. Brožík V.)
Trenér: Janeček P.
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
FK Králův Dvůr: Michňa L. – Procházka M., Mikluščák J., Pozníček D., Nohýnek S. – Petr M. (C), Sabou J. (71. Konečný D.), Varaďa R., Šípek O. (89. Vybíral M.) – Glasnovič M. (82. Horváth A.), Laušman V.
Trenér: Bobek L.
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Trenér: Janeček P.
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
FK Králův Dvůr: Michňa L. – Procházka M., Mikluščák J., Pozníček D., Nohýnek S. – Petr M. (C), Sabou J. (71. Konečný D.), Varaďa R., Šípek O. (89. Vybíral M.) – Glasnovič M. (82. Horváth A.), Laušman V.
Trenér: Bobek L.
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Rozhodčí: Drábek – Starý, ValentaDS: Novotný J.
Diváci:
Josef Cestr
@Hyddaw