Slovensko – Slovinsko | 1:3 (kon.) | | | USA – Rusko | 3:2 (4:3 po s.n.) | | | Švýcarsko – Česko | 1:0 (kon.) |
Švédsko – Lotyšsko | 5:3 (kon.) |
Finsko – Švédsko | 2:4 (kon.) | | | Švýcarsko – Rusko | 2:0 (kon.) |
Břeclav – Prostějov | 3:6 (kon.) | | | Orlová – Přerov | 2:5 (kon.) |
Mladá Boleslav – Poruba 2011 | 0:2 (kon.) | | | Písek – Havířov | 0:7 (kon.) | | | K. Vary – Pardubice | 5:1 (kon.) |
Jihlava – Chomutov | 1:3 (kon.) | | | Třinec – HC Plzeň | 4:1 (kon.) | | | Zlín – Liberec | 5:6 (kon.) |
Kometa Brno – Slavia | 2:3 (kon.) | | | HC Litvínov – Olomouc | 2:4 (kon.) | | | Vítkovice – Sparta | 1:6 (kon.) |
Letňany – Hr. Králové | 3:1 (kon.) | | | Ústí n/L – Vsetín | 3:2 (kon.) |
Slavia – Zlín | 5:4 (kon.) | | | Č. Budějovice – Jihlava | 4:2 (kon.) | | | Kladno – Vítkovice | 5:4 (2:0 po s.n.) |
HC Plzeň – Třinec | 3:2 (kon.) | | | Mladá Boleslav – Olomouc | 4:3 (po pr.) | | | Sparta – Vsetín | 4:3 (po pr.) |
HC Litvínov – Pardubice | 1:0 (1:0 po s.n.) |
K. Vary – Mladá Garda | 7:4 (kon.) |
V.Popovice – Příbram | 5:4 (1:0 po s.n.) | | | Vlašim – Jesenice | 1:2 (0:1 po s.n.) | | | Ledeč n. S. – Lanškroun | 1:7 (kon.) |
Černošice – Rakovník | 7:1 (kon.) | | | Mladá Boleslav B – Mělník | 1:10 (kon.) | | | David Servis – Veselí nLuž. | 5:2 (kon.) |
Mělník – Mladá Boleslav B | 5:4 (0:1 po s.n.) | | | Č. Lípa – PSK Liberec | 8:1 (kon.) | | | Třemošná – Chotíkov | 2:3 (kon.) |
Mar.Lázně – Trstěnice | 5:9 (kon.) | | | Lomnice n/P – Hvězda Praha | 9:3 (kon.) | | | Příbram – V.Popovice | 7:2 (kon.) |
Uh. Hradiště – Šternberk | 4:2 (kon.) | | | Kroměříž – Brumov | 8:2 (kon.) | | | Warriors Brno – Vel. Meziříčí | 2:3 (kon.) |
Uh.Brod – Boskovice | 4:5 (kon.) | | | Nejdek – Božkov | 4:2 (kon.) | | | HC Rokycany – Cheb | 9:3 (kon.) |
Rakovník – Černošice | 5:2 (kon.) | | | Jesenice – Vlašim | 6:3 (kon.) | | | Blansko – Rosice | 8:4 (kon.) |
Kaznějov – SKP Rokycany | 8:5 (kon.) | | | Klatovy – Pubec Plzeň | 0:0 (odl.) | | | Letňany – Roudnice | 7:2 (kon.) |
Bohemians – Olympik | 9:12 (kon.) | | | Kobra Praha B – Žižkov Praha | 3:2 (kon.) |
Trnava – Prešov | 4:1 (kon.) | | | Bardejov – Spišská N. Ves | 9:2 (kon.) | | | Senica – Lipt. Mikuláš | 2:5 (kon.) |
Detva – Michalovce | 1:2 (kon.) |
Karlovy Vary – SOHO Olomouc | 3:1 (kon.) | | | Zlín sledge – HC Sparta Praha Sledge | 0:2 (kon.) |
Znojmo – Linz | 2:3 (kon.) |
konec
TJ Apollo Kaznějov
8:5
(4:1, 2:1, 2:3)
SKP Rokycany
Branky a nahrávky:
7. Sýkora (Štrunc), 13. Pechar (A. Sýkora, Miloš Sýkora), 15. Miloš Sýkora (Pejchar, Matěj Sýkora), 19. Potůček (Hanzlíček, Štrunc), 25. Pejchar (Miloš Sýkora, A. Sýkora), 28. Markov (Valečka, A. Sýkora), 41. Pejchar (Matěj Sýkora), 47. Pejchar (Matěj Sýkora) – 10. Král (Beran, Blumentritt), 28. Folprecht (Monhart), 42. Beran (Kočí), 48. Koukolík (Adamec, Blumentritt), 53. Adamec (Král, Peleška)
Rozhodčí:
Diváci:
Neproměněná penalta:
TJ Apollo Kaznějov:
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
SKP Rokycany:
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
SKP Rokycany:
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Rozhodčí:
Diváci: