5:3
(3:0, 2:3)
konec
5. Cederström (Holmgren), 9. Fernqvist (Enström), 19. Enström (Hajo), 37. Hallén (Palmén), 39. Larsson (Tokoš) – 23. Alkki (Kadlec), 27. Fabián (Kadlec), 39. Bauer (Juhaňák)
5:2
(2:1, 3:1)
konec
9. Kubovič (Komárek), 20. Komárek (Deutsch), 24. Řehoř (Ullmann), 36. Beneš (Řehoř), 40. Svoboda (Kronďák) – 3. Mráz (Reguly), 23. Kátlovský (Mráz)
3:0
(1:0, 2:0)
konec
3. Plíhal (Jelínek), 29. Dóža (Tyl), 32. Pražák (Koutný)
6:2
(3:1, 3:1)
konec
7. Curney (Rytych), 18. Fojta, 18. Krajcigr (Novák), 28. Chroust Tomáš (Kryžanek), 37. Novotný (Chroust Tadeáš), 40. Krajcigr (Curney) – 11. Reusser (Spetsare), 40. Zolliker (Steffen)
1:11
(0:7, 1:4)
konec
33. Chlebda (Kostela) – 1. Šebek (Hofbauer), 4. Eyer (Hofbauer), 6. Steffen (Hofbauer), 7. Eyer (Mendelin), 12. Althus (Šešulka), 14. Hofbauer (Mutter), 20. Fankhauser (Känzig), 23. Dätwyler (Schlüchter), 35. Känzig (Fankhauser), 37. Šešulka (Mutter), 40. Lastikka (TS)
5:1
(3:0, 2:1)
konec
1. Kapanen (Kukkola), 5. Kukkola (Aro), 6. Moilanen (Salonen), 21. Kailiala (Kapanen), 30. Laasonen – 32. Šárka (Tůma)
2:3
(2:3, 0:0)
konec
13. Matejčík (Rýpar), 13. Švajný (Pešat) – 2. Wälti, 3. J. Ledergerber (Antener), 20. J. Ledergerber (Wälti)
3:2
(2:1, 1:1)
konec
3. Dlesk (Škeřík), 7. Janeček (Burian), 40. Pakosta (Zezulák) – 20. Roos (Svahn), 35. Thurén (Andreasson)
4:7
(2:3, 2:4)
konec
7. Koutný (Hrubý), 17. Kladivo (Koutný), 36. Mendrek (Juhaňák), 39. Sedláček – 2. Komárek (Heřmanský), 12. Deutsch (Řehoř), 13. Ullmann (Beneš), 21. Kubovič (Svoboda), 23. Ullmann (Beneš), 33. Němeček, 35. Ullmann (Němeček)
16:30
Slovensko – IBF Falun
0:8
(0:7, 0:1)
konec
1. Berg (Holmgren), 3. Palmén (Bischofberger), 9. Larsson (Backby), 11. Hallén (Cederström), 13. Anton Arvidsson (Enström), 20. Larsson (Bischofberger), 20. Anton Arvidsson (Enström), 30. Cederström (Palmén)
3:4
(3:3, 0:1)
konec
1. Tahmasebi (Kaartinen), 3. Reusser (Jokinen), 14. Spetsare (Jokinen) – 5. Tyl (Koutný), 18. Strachota (Pražák), 19. Dóža (Koutný), 33. Dóža
1:2
(1:1, 0:1)
konec
12. Sandersson (Sjöstedt) – 16. Novotný (Kološ), 30. Bouška (Novotný)
18:00
FbŠ Bohemians – Polsko
6:0
(2:0, 4:0)
konec
16. Skubna (Kusugite), 17. Šárka (Šimek), 22. Růžek (Kieler), 33. Kisugite (Maník), 33. Růžek (Kieler), 38. Růžek (Krebner)
1:6
(0:4, 1:2)
konec
40. Mendelin (Zimmermann) – 2. Hyvönen (Tiitu), 5. Moilanen (Iiskola), 13. Juselius (Kapanen), 18. Laasonen (Surakka), 30. Surakka (Soini), 32. Juselius (Kukkola)
5:2
(3:0, 2:2)
konec
6. Malmström (Lindh), 14. Agus (Henriksson), 20. Lindh (Malmström), 22. Malmström (Milesson), 28. Henriksson (Harrysson) – 37. Matejčík (Nehera), 39. Komačka (Matejčík)
8:4
(7:2, 1:2)
konec
2. Antener (Frejd), 9. Antener (Müller), 11. Schmocker (Zaugg), 13. Dumauthioz (Castrischer), 13. Zaugg (Eder), 19. Nino Wälti (Emanuel Antener), 20. Oliver Schmocker (Antener), 39. Wälti – 4. Pakosta, 6. Zozulák (Pakosta), 21. Ivo Teichman (Martin Zozulák), 34. Marek Ďopan (Přemek Pakosta)
4:4
(1:2, 3:2)
konec
18. Preisslerová, 22. Poláková (Slavíková), 37. Slavíková, 39. Poláková (Hyršlová) – 6. Si. Wyssová (Schürchová), 17. Dierksová (Marendazová), 38. Baumgartnerová, 40. Si. Wyssová (Baumgartnerová)
09:20
RIG Umeå IBF – Ne
7:3
(2:2, 5:1)
konec
14. Petterssonová, 18. Johanssonová (Bäckstedtová), 23. Svärdová, 28. Ternerová (Svarfvarová), 38. Erikssonová, 39. Johanssonová (Erikssonová), 40. Stenvallová – 14. Pilíková (Šebestová), 17. Surá (Čapková), 25. Procházková
0:7
(0:4, 0:3)
konec
12. Urbánková (Řepková), 12. Lacková (Beránková), 16. Beránková, 18. Řepková (Syslová), 23. Tůmová (Suchá), 24. Tožičková (Řepková), 30. Jiráková (Řepková)
10:20
ELITE PRAHA – Slovensko
4:8
(4:3, 0:5)
konec
2. Rybíčková (Chvátalová), 8. Patakyová, 12. Jelínková (Patakyová), 16. Rybíčková (Zittová) – 3. Paulína Hudáková (Kristýna Hudáková), 9. Bachorcová, 9. Martínková (Žikavská), 22. Bachorcová (Rybičková), 28. Cupráková, 33. Kristýna Hudáková, 35. Martínková, 39. Cupráková (Grossová.)
2:1
(2:1, 0:0)
konec
1. Szczurová (Kapcová), 12. Zuzaníková (Škopková) – 16. Strömová (Hellbergová)
3:4
(0:2, 3:2)
konec
28. Ratajová (Klapitová), 34. Enenkelová (Halfarová), 36. Pantělejevová (Niemcová) – 1. Krupnová (Manninenová), 17. Krantzová (Krupnová), 30. Westhová (Krantzová), 34. Bobergová (Krupnová)
0:6
(0:3, 0:3)
konec
18. Johanssonová, 19. Ternerová (Sjölanderová), 20. Niclassonová (Petterssonová), 23. Bäckstedtová (Erikssonová), 24. Petterssonová (Kajsaová), 30. Stenvallová (Sjölanderová)
2:5
(1:3, 1:2)
konec
6. Cinaová (Baumgartnerová), 28. Simone Wyssová (Mischlerová) – 9. Řepková (Urbánková), 16. Řepková (Urbánková), 18. Plášková (Pitterlingová), 33. Urbánková (Klímová), 38. Řepková (Klímová)
8:4
(4:2, 4:2)
konec
3. Šmídová (Ludvíková), 8. Slavíková (Hyršlová), 16. Reischlová (Bočanová), 19. Bočanová (Reischlová), 24. Preisslerová (Bočanová), 26. Kašparová (Divišová), 28. Poláková (Hyršlová), 32. Poláková (Hyršlová) – 11. Strömová (Marklundová), 11. Berglundová (Lamberssonová), 27. Strömová (Boströmová), 38. Granströmová
1:1
(0:0, 1:1)
konec
27. Enenkelová (Kiecková) – 34. K. Hudáková
19:00
Ne – ELITE PRAHA
8:1
(2:0, 6:1)
konec
6. Pilíková (Surá), 15. Billá (Machková), 21. Patakyová (vla.), 24. Košturiaková (Šebestová), 29. Polívková (Zabavská), 33. Surá (Pilíková), 39. Bobotová (Kubišová), 40. Čapková (Pilíková) – 37. Zittová (Císařová)
0:3
(0:1, 0:2)
konec
13. Vrlíková, 28. Nikol Škopková (Lichnová), 29. Nikol Škopková
6:2
(3:2, 3:0)
konec
2. Anderssonová, 4. Krupnová (Manninenová), 16. Sundbergová (Landénová), 25. Berggrenová (Krupnová), 27. Daielssonová (Sundbergová), 40. Grefténová – 10. Svärdová (Olofssonová), 12. Svarfvarová (Svärdová)
1:2
(0:0, 1:2)
konec
37. vlastní (vla.) – 29. Suchá (Tůmová), 32. Tůmová
08:00
Česko U19 – FBC Start98
1:4
(1:2, 0:2)
konec
11. Juha – 7. Mareš (Vavro), 9. Šrámek (Stejskal), 23. Koubek (Stejskal), 26. Štercl
1:6
(0:4, 1:2)
konec
33. Podrabský (Bureš) – 2. Krchňáček (Mi. Nagy), 8. Pančocha (Kostka), 13. Olbert (Ma. Nagy), 19. Mi. Nagy (Ma. Nagy), 23. Mi. Nagy, 32. Petřík (Ťopek)
9:2
(3:1, 6:1)
konec
6. Procházka, 12. Horák (Martinek), 16. Fridrich (Procházka), 21. Krejčí (Pánek), 22. Palát (Juříček), 32. Juříček, 33. Procházka (Fridrich), 34. Horák, 40. Zejda (Martínek) – 15. Miške (Zemančík), 34. Turcsányi (Meliš)
14:20
SPb United – Česko U19
2:9
(1:7, 1:2)
konec
7. Burev, 32. Zacharov (Aleksejev) – 2. Juha (Daberger), 5. Krejča (Zouzal), 7. Krejča (Zouzal), 13. Krejča (Brautferger), 14. Krejča (Brautferger), 15. Macháček (Tlapák), 17. Krejča (K. Krbec), 31. Maxa (Macháček), 36. Macháček (Juha)
6:2
(2:0, 4:2)
konec
9. Schenk, 19. Rentsch, 29. Moser (Rentsch), 31. Bieger (Bürki), 33. Rentsch (Bürki), 40. Schmid (Rentsch) – 39. Vlček (Kněžour), 40. Mlejnek (Slaný)
2:5
(1:1, 1:4)
konec
9. Krchňáček (Nagy), 30. Nagy (Ťopek) – 11. Lisa, 24. Lisa (Stuchlík), 30. Lisa (Stuchlík), 38. Skřivánek (Dolejš), 39. Zavadil
2:9
(1:6, 1:3)
konec
2. Zemančík (Paták), 31. Turcsányi (Dudovič) – 1. Ferdan (Valeš), 2. Bohm (Procházka), 3. Valeš (Ferdan), 12. Veselý (Salát), 15. Ferdan (Valeš), 16. Procházka (Salát), 26. Hiandlovský (Baudisch), 34. Šoltys (Valeš), 38. Valeš (Štěpán)