Ostrava – Hr. Králové | 3:0 (kon.) | | | Liberec – Č. Budějovice | 3:1 (kon.) | | | Olomouc – Jihlava | 3:0 (kon.) |
Vlašim – Most | 2:1 (kon.) | | | Táborsko – Sokolov | 0:1 (kon.) | | | Čáslav – Bohem. Pr. | 0:0 (pře.) |
Opava – HFK Olomouc | 0:1 (kon.) |
Norwich – Southampton | 0:0 (kon.) | | | Queens Park – Sunderland | 3:1 (kon.) | | | Reading – Aston Villa | 1:2 (kon.) |
West Brom – Swansea | 2:1 (kon.) |
Everton – Wigan | 0:3 (kon.) | | | Manchester City – Barnsley | 5:0 (kon.) |
Rayo Vallecano – Espanyol | 2:0 (kon.) | | | Valladolid – Malaga | 1:1 (kon.) | | | Barcelona – La Coruňa | 2:0 (kon.) |
Mallorca – Sevilla | 2:1 (kon.) |
Bayern – Düsseldorf | 3:2 (kon.) | | | Schalke – Dortmund | 2:1 (kon.) | | | Freiburg – Wolfsburg | 2:5 (kon.) |
Mohuč – Leverkusen | 1:0 (kon.) | | | Fürth – Hoffenheim | 0:3 (kon.) | | | Mönchengladbach – W. Brémy | 1:1 (kon.) |
Udinese – AS Řím | 1:1 (kon.) |
PSG – Nancy | 2:1 (kon.) | | | Ajaccio – Lorient | 1:0 (kon.) | | | Troyes – Remeš | 4:2 (kon.) |
Évian TG – Sochaux | 5:1 (kon.) | | | Brest – Toulouse | 0:1 (kon.) | | | Valenciennes – Lille | 1:3 (kon.) |
Košice – Myjava | 1:2 (kon.) | | | Prešov – Žilina | 0:0 (kon.) | | | Ružomberok – Trenčín | 1:2 (kon.) |
Chomutov – Kolín | 2:3 (kon.) | | | Chrudim – Vltavín | 3:1 (kon.) | | | Hlavice – Č. Lípa | 1:6 (kon.) |
Karlovy Vary – Kladno | 2:2 (kon.) | | | H. Měcholupy – Strakonice | 3:1 (kon.) |
Liberec – Slavia | 0:5 (kon.) |
Šamorín – R. Sobota | 2:0 (kon.) | | | Dolný Kubín – Dubnica | 0:0 (odl.) | | | Podbrezová – Ružiná | 4:1 (kon.) |
Bardejov – Šaľa | 0:0 (odl.) | | | Dunajská Streda – L. Mikuláš | 3:0 (kon.) |
Heerenveen – Eindhoven | 2:1 (kon.) | | | Heracles – Nijmegen | 1:0 (kon.) | | | Willem II – Venlo | 1:0 (kon.) |
Alkmaar – Den Haag | 1:1 (kon.) |
Anderlecht – Mechelen | 1:0 (kon.) | | | Genk – Gent | 3:2 (kon.) | | | Waregem – Club Bruggy | 1:2 (kon.) |
Leuven – Standard | 0:4 (kon.) | | | Lokeren – Charleroi | 1:1 (kon.) | | | Lierse – Kortrijk | 1:0 (kon.) |
Waasland-Beveren – Beerschot | 3:2 (kon.) | | | Cercle Bruggy – Mons | 1:3 (kon.) |
Wiener – Austria | 0:0 (kon.) | | | Rapid – Mattersburg | 2:2 (kon.) | | | Admira – Wolfsberger | 0:1 (kon.) |
Ried – Sturm Graz | 1:2 (kon.) |
Dynamo – Lok. Moskva | 1:0 (kon.) | | | Samara – CSKA Moskva | 0:2 (kon.) | | | Vladikavkaz – Rostov | 0:0 (kon.) |
Benátky n/J – Ovčáry | 0:2 (kon.) |
konec
Évian Thonon Gaillard
5:1
(1:0)
FC Sochaux
Branky:
44. Barbosa, 64. Khelifa (pen.), 71. Bérigaud, 74. Barbosa, 78. Khelifa – 53. Bakambu
Rozhodčí: Benoît Bastien - Frédéric Haquette, Cyril Saint-Cricq Lompre
Diváci:
Karty: 18. Cambon (EVA), 90+1. Betão (EVA) – 39. Sio (SOC)
Neproměněná penalta:
Évian Thonon Gaillard:
Laquait – Wass, Betão, Cambon, Ehret – Khelifa, Koné (80. Tié Bi), Ninković Sorlin, Barbosa (77. Govou) – Bérigaud (77. Adnane). Trenér: Pascal Dupraz.
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
FC Sochaux: Pouplin – Corchia, Peybernes (75. Daf), Kanté, Sauget – Boudebouz, Nogueira, Lopy, Roudet (79. Privat) – Bakambu (68. Butin), Sio. Trenér: Eric Hély
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
FC Sochaux: Pouplin – Corchia, Peybernes (75. Daf), Kanté, Sauget – Boudebouz, Nogueira, Lopy, Roudet (79. Privat) – Bakambu (68. Butin), Sio. Trenér: Eric Hély
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Rozhodčí: Benoît Bastien - Frédéric Haquette, Cyril Saint-Cricq Lompre
Diváci:
Aleš Pur
@PurAles