Motor ČB – Havířov | 2:1 (kon.) | | | Havlíčkův Brod – Olomouc | 2:1 (kon.) | | | Šumperk – Ústí n/L | 4:3 (po pr.) |
Litoměřice – Benátky n/J | 4:0 (kon.) | | | Třebíč – Mladá Boleslav | 3:4 (kon.) | | | Kadaň – Most | 3:2 (kon.) |
Beroun – Jihlava | 2:1 (kon.) |
NY Rangers – Dallas | 3:2 (kon.) | | | Washington – Toronto | 3:2 (kon.) | | | Columbus – Carolina | 3:0 (kon.) |
Colorado – NY Islanders | 1:2 (po pr.) | | | Edmonton – Pittsburgh | 4:3 (po pr.) | | | Vancouver – St. Louis | 2:1 (kon.) |
Philadelphia – Tampa | 3:6 (kon.) |
Západ – Východ | 18:16 (kon.) |
Orlová – Břeclav | 4:2 (kon.) | | | Technika Brno – Opava | 2:3 (kon.) | | | Poruba 2011 – Frýdek-M. | 3:4 (kon.) |
SHK Hodonín – Val. Meziříčí | 6:0 (kon.) | | | Přerov – Nový Jičín | 5:1 (kon.) | | | Nymburk – Jindř. Hradec | 4:0 (kon.) |
Milevsko – Klatovy | 5:4 (1:0 po s.n.) | | | Řisuty – Klášterec nO | 3:1 (kon.) | | | Kolín – Děčín | 6:5 (kon.) |
Bílina – Jablonec n/N | 2:3 (kon.) | | | Vsetín – Prostějov | 4:2 (kon.) | | | Žďár n/S – Kobra | 6:0 (kon.) |
Mor. Budějovice – Sokolov | 2:4 (kon.) | | | Pelhřimov – Tábor | 4:8 (kon.) |
Jihlava – Sparta | 3:5 (kon.) | | | Mladá Boleslav – Vsetín | 3:2 (2:0 po s.n.) | | | Zlín – Chomutov | 5:4 (2:1 po s.n.) |
Kometa Brno – Kladno | 7:3 (kon.) | | | Č. Budějovice – HC Plzeň | 2:8 (kon.) | | | Vítkovice – Liberec | 1:8 (kon.) |
K. Vary – Poruba 2011 | 4:7 (kon.) | | | HC Litvínov – Hr. Králové | 4:5 (kon.) | | | Ústí n/L – Pardubice | 2:11 (kon.) |
Písek – Olomouc | 0:3 (kon.) | | | Letňany – Havířov | 5:6 (kon.) | | | Třinec – Slavia | 3:2 (kon.) |
Chomutov – Č. Budějovice | 3:1 (kon.) | | | Třinec – Zlín | 7:3 (kon.) | | | Kladno – Mladá Boleslav | 1:5 (kon.) |
HC Plzeň – Liberec | 2:3 (1:2 po s.n.) | | | HC Litvínov – Jihlava | 3:2 (po pr.) | | | Pardubice – Olomouc | 3:2 (kon.) |
Vítkovice – Vsetín | 3:0 (kon.) |
HC Šumperk – Rožnov p. R. B | 7:4 (kon.) | | | Třemošná – Kaznějov | 1:13 (kon.) | | | SK Karviná – Orlová | 5:2 (kon.) |
Skuteč – Ledeč n. S. | 7:3 (kon.) | | | Čerti Ostrov – Vřesová | 5:8 (kon.) | | | Uh.Ostroh – Brumov | 4:3 (kon.) |
Velká Bíteš – Rosice | 3:4 (1:2 po s.n.) | | | Uh. Hradiště – Blansko | 3:6 (kon.) | | | Kroměříž – Warriors Brno | 6:3 (kon.) |
H. Benešov – Krnov | 2:3 (0:1 po s.n.) | | | Rožnov p. R. – Bohumín | 1:5 (kon.) | | | Roudnice – Hvězda Praha | 1:9 (kon.) |
Kobra Praha B – Olympik | 6:4 (kon.) | | | Lev Benešov – Vlašim | 5:3 (kon.) | | | Chotěboř – Moravská Třebová | 4:3 (3:2 po s.n.) |
Klatovy – HC Rokycany | 8:6 (kon.) | | | Chotíkov – Nejdek | 3:12 (kon.) | | | Mělník – V.Popovice | 2:3 (kon.) |
Písek – Strakonice | 6:2 (kon.) | | | Trstěnice – Mar.Lázně | 4:2 (kon.) | | | ZH Pardubice – Polička | 7:4 (kon.) |
Jesenice – Příbram | 5:4 (1:0 po s.n.) | | | Žirovnice – Soběslav | 4:6 (kon.) | | | Zbraslav – Lomnice n/P | 3:8 (kon.) |
Letňany – Bohemians | 5:1 (kon.) |
HC Sparta Praha Sledge – Karlovy Vary | 0:4 (kon.) | | | SOHO Olomouc – Zlín sledge | 0:2 (kon.) |
Znojmo – Budapešť | 16:2 (kon.) |
konec
HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem
2:11
(1:3, 1:3, 0:5)
HC Dynamo Pardubice
Branky a nahrávky:
19. Macek (Kopta), 40. Drha (Rubeš) – 2. Musil (Hlaváček), 6. Havrda (Martinec), 18. Zadina, 21. Franc (Zadina), 35. Havrda (Horyna), 37. Rohlík (Kusý, Panna), 42. Musil (Hlaváček), 44. Rohlík (Kusý), 57. Zadina (Jajcay, Barkóci), 59. Panna, 60. Krejčík (Martinec, Franc)
Rozhodčí:
Diváci: 137
Neproměněná penalta:
HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem:
Zvědělík (Kosina) – Hucek, Zdvořáček, Benda, Michajličenko, Macek – Kopta, Tůma, Koval, Kašek, Amirov, Drha, Ozom Rubeš.
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
HC Dynamo Pardubice: Husár (Červený) – Budík, Rudy, Franc, Faltys, Horyna – Benýšek, Kučera, Krejčík, Rohlík, Kusý, Panna, Zadina, Musil, Hlaváček, Havrda, Martinec, Velínský, Jajcay, Voženílek, Barkóci.
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
HC Dynamo Pardubice: Husár (Červený) – Budík, Rudy, Franc, Faltys, Horyna – Benýšek, Kučera, Krejčík, Rohlík, Kusý, Panna, Zadina, Musil, Hlaváček, Havrda, Martinec, Velínský, Jajcay, Voženílek, Barkóci.
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Rozhodčí:
Diváci: 137
Jan Prošek