Č. Budějovice – Mladá Boleslav | 2:1 (kon.) | | | Hr. Králové – Slovácko | 2:0 (kon.) | | | Příbram – Bohemians 1905 | 2:3 (kon.) |
Jablonec – Jihlava | 2:0 (kon.) | | | Slavia – Plzeň | 1:0 (kon.) |
Třinec – Opava | 2:1 (kon.) | | | Pardubice – Zlín | 0:0 (kon.) | | | Vlašim – Frýdek-Místek | 0:2 (kon.) |
Olomouc – Znojmo | 0:2 (kon.) | | | Táborsko – Karviná | 1:1 (kon.) |
Aston Villa – Newcastle | 0:0 (kon.) | | | Chelsea – Leicester | 2:0 (kon.) | | | Crystal Palace – West Ham | 1:3 (kon.) |
Southampton – West Brom | 0:0 (kon.) | | | Swansea – Burnley | 1:0 (kon.) | | | Everton – Arsenal | 2:2 (kon.) |
Malaga – Ath. Bilbao | 1:0 (kon.) | | | Sevilla – Valencia | 1:1 (kon.) | | | Granada – La Coruňa | 2:1 (kon.) |
Almería – Espanyol | 1:1 (kon.) |
Hoffenheim – Augsburg | 2:0 (kon.) | | | Hannover – Schalke | 2:1 (kon.) | | | Hertha – W. Brémy | 2:2 (kon.) |
Frankfurt – Freiburg | 1:0 (kon.) | | | Kolín nad Rýnem – Hamburg | 0:0 (kon.) | | | Dortmund – Leverkusen | 0:2 (kon.) |
Guingamp – Marseille | 0:1 (kon.) | | | Bastia – Toulouse | 1:0 (kon.) | | | Lille – Lorient | 2:0 (kon.) |
Montpellier – Méty | 2:0 (kon.) | | | Nice – Bordeaux | 1:3 (kon.) | | | Remeš – Caen | 0:2 (kon.) |
Ružomberok – Podbrezová | 2:0 (kon.) | | | B. Bystrica – Dunajská Streda | 0:0 (kon.) | | | Žilina – Zlaté Moravce | 4:0 (kon.) |
Myjava – Slovan Bratislava | 2:1 (kon.) |
Vltavín – Vyšehrad | 4:0 (kon.) | | | Chrudim – Bohem. Pr. | 1:0 (kon.) | | | Domažlice – Štěchovice | 0:0 (3:4 po pen.) |
Králův Dvůr – Chomutov | 4:1 (kon.) | | | Jirny – Písek | 5:0 (kon.) |
Zlín B – Opava B | 3:0 (kon.) | | | Líšeň – Zábřeh | 1:0 (kon.) | | | Třebíč – Hulín | 2:4 (kon.) |
Břeclav – Olomouc B | 1:1 (odl.) | | | Prostějov – HFK Olomouc | 5:0 (kon.) | | | Hlučín – Vyškov | 3:0 (kon.) |
Č. Budějovice – Teplice | 2:0 (kon.) | | | Pardubice – Příbram | 0:0 (kon.) | | | Slavia – Slovácko | 4:1 (kon.) |
Atlético – Real Madrid | 1:0 (kon.) |
Skalica – Sereď | 3:1 (kon.) | | | Nové Mesto n/V – Nitra | 0:1 (kon.) | | | Šamorín – Senec | 0:1 (kon.) |
Prešov – L. Mikuláš | 0:3 (kon.) | | | Bardejov – MFK Košice B | 2:1 (kon.) | | | R. Sobota – Michalovce | 2:1 (kon.) |
MFK Zvolen – Dolný Kubín | 1:0 (kon.) |
Willem II – Alkmaar | 3:0 (kon.) | | | Heerenveen – Excelsior | 2:0 (kon.) | | | GA Eagles – Dordrecht | 0:0 (kon.) |
Standard – Westerlo | 2:2 (kon.) | | | Waregem – Mouscron | 1:1 (kon.) | | | Kortrijk – Oostende | 0:2 (kon.) |
Lierse – Charleroi | 0:2 (kon.) |
Marítimo – Coimbra | 2:1 (kon.) | | | FC Ferreira – Porto | 0:1 (kon.) | | | Sporting – Arouca | 1:0 (kon.) |
Sturm Graz – Wolfsberger | 1:2 (kon.) | | | Salzburg – Rheindorf Altach | 5:0 (kon.) | | | Wiener – Admira | 5:4 (kon.) |
Ried – Grödig | 2:2 (kon.) |
Ufa – Spartak | 1:2 (kon.) | | | Zenit – Perm | 2:0 (kon.) | | | Kazaň – CSKA Moskva | 2:1 (kon.) |
Krupka – Litol | 3:2 (kon.) |
konec
Loko Vltavín
4:0
(2:0)
FC Slavoj Vyšehrad
Branky:
4. Klán, 20. Klán, 77. Bureš, 87. Klavík
Rozhodčí: Benedikt – Němec, Ulrich
Diváci:
Karty: 30. Roubal (VLT), 52. Krimlák (VLT) – 3. Kalaš (VYS), 67. Mojdl (VYS)
Neproměněná penalta:
Loko Vltavín:
Čaba – Hodas (84. Zelenka), Komárek, Bureš, Krimlák (c)(59. Valíček), Krolop, Mařík (89. Turák), Roubal (88. Socha), Pozníček, Klán (65. Klavík), Dvořák
Náhradníci: Roušal, Valíček, Klavík, Zelenka, Socha, Láncz, Turák
Trenér:
FC Slavoj Vyšehrad: Procházka – Hendrych (c), Frohna (83. Batryn), Kalaš, Ansuma (23. Kočí), Hanuš, Mojdl, Stejskal, Just (75. Rybařík), Nosek (65. Ivančo), Schön (62. Smolák)
Náhradníci: Mokrohajský – Smolák, Batryn, Doksanský, Kočí, Ivančo, Rybařík
Trenér:
Náhradníci: Roušal, Valíček, Klavík, Zelenka, Socha, Láncz, Turák
Trenér:
FC Slavoj Vyšehrad: Procházka – Hendrych (c), Frohna (83. Batryn), Kalaš, Ansuma (23. Kočí), Hanuš, Mojdl, Stejskal, Just (75. Rybařík), Nosek (65. Ivančo), Schön (62. Smolák)
Náhradníci: Mokrohajský – Smolák, Batryn, Doksanský, Kočí, Ivančo, Rybařík
Trenér:
Rozhodčí: Benedikt – Němec, Ulrich
Diváci:
Jiří Čihák
@jicihak