Motor ČB – Šumperk | 2:0 (kon.) | | | Ústí n/L – Přerov | 2:3 (kon.) | | | Litoměřice – Kladno | 3:1 (kon.) |
Havířov – Benátky n/J | 1:2 (0:1 po s.n.) | | | Jihlava – Prostějov | 3:1 (kon.) | | | Most – Slavia | 6:5 (2:1 po s.n.) |
Třebíč – Kadaň | 6:1 (kon.) |
Chanty-Mansijsk – Jekatěrinburg | 1:2 (0:2 po s.n.) | | | N.Novgorod – Riga | 4:1 (kon.) |
Havlíčkův Brod – Tábor | 5:2 (kon.) | | | Písek – Vrchlabí | 7:3 (kon.) | | | Klášterec nO – Sokolov | 2:1 (kon.) |
Nový Jičín – SK Karviná | 1:5 (kon.) | | | Technika Brno – Poruba 2011 | 3:0 (kon.) | | | SHK Hodonín – Kopřivnice | 5:4 (po pr.) |
Opava – Břeclav | 3:1 (kon.) | | | Mor. Budějovice – Val. Meziříčí | 6:1 (kon.) | | | Bílina – Řisuty | 1:2 (0:2 po s.n.) |
Klatovy – Nymburk | 3:4 (po pr.) | | | Vsetín – Frýdek-M. | 3:4 (kon.) | | | Trutnov – Děčín | 4:5 (po pr.) |
Jindř. Hradec – Kobra | 2:6 (kon.) | | | Pelhřimov – Žďár n/S | 4:3 (kon.) | | | Jablonec n/N – Kolín | 3:2 (kon.) |
Vsetín – Č. Budějovice | 0:4 (kon.) | | | Slavia – Zlín | 4:5 (po pr.) | | | Havlíčkův Brod – K. Vary | 2:1 (kon.) |
Opava – Pardubice | 1:6 (kon.) | | | Liberec – Vítkovice | 6:2 (kon.) | | | Sparta – Olomouc | 0:0 (odl.) |
Chomutov – Kometa Brno | 2:1 (2:0 po s.n.) | | | Mladá Boleslav – Třinec | 1:7 (kon.) | | | Jihlava – HC Litvínov | 2:1 (po pr.) |
HC Plzeň – Mountfield HK | 3:2 (2:0 po s.n.) | | | Havířov – Kladno | 1:4 (kon.) | | | Poruba – Letňany | 1:2 (kon.) |
Kladno – Č. Budějovice | 4:6 (kon.) | | | Jihlava – Mladá Boleslav | 3:4 (kon.) | | | Olomouc – Třinec | 0:8 (kon.) |
Zlín – Vítkovice | 3:6 (kon.) | | | Kometa Brno – Liberec | 3:1 (kon.) | | | HC Plzeň – Pardubice | 8:1 (kon.) |
Slavia – Sparta | 2:3 (kon.) | | | K. Vary – Mountfield HK | 1:4 (kon.) |
Česko – Rusko | 5:8 (kon.) |
Východ – Západ | 16:17 (kon.) |
Čerti Ostrov – Cheb | 4:13 (kon.) | | | Nový Jičín B – Rožnov p. R. | 4:2 (kon.) | | | Černošice – Poděbrady | 4:2 (kon.) |
Soběslav – Strakonice | 6:3 (kon.) | | | Veselí nLuž. – Č. Krumlov | 4:1 (kon.) | | | Velká Bíteš – HC Boskovice | 2:6 (kon.) |
Kroměříž – Uh.Ostroh | 7:2 (kon.) | | | Frýdlant – Lomnice n/P | 3:4 (kon.) | | | HC Turnov – Gepardi Jablonec | 3:10 (kon.) |
Studénka – Uničov | 6:3 (kon.) | | | Orlová – Šternberk | 5:1 (kon.) | | | H. Benešov – Krnov | 3:4 (kon.) |
HC Rokycany – Pubec Plzeň | 7:6 (kon.) | | | Lev Benešov – Rakovník | 2:5 (kon.) | | | Vel. Meziříčí – Rosice | 10:4 (kon.) |
Chotíkov – Klatovy | 3:4 (kon.) | | | Mělník – V.Popovice | 3:2 (1:0 po s.n.) | | | Králův Dvůr – Slaný | 7:4 (kon.) |
Trstěnice – Mar.Lázně | 5:15 (kon.) | | | Jesenice – Příbram | 5:8 (kon.) | | | Hvězda Praha – Bohemians | 9:1 (kon.) |
Třemošná – Kaznějov | 5:7 (kon.) | | | Radomyšl – Milevsko | 1:5 (kon.) | | | Letňany – Žižkov Praha | 9:3 (kon.) |
Znojmo – Innsbruck | 8:0 (kon.) |
Roudnice – Louny | 4:7 (kon.) |
konec
HC Letci Letňany
9:3
(2:1, 3:2, 4:0)
SK Žižkov Praha
Komentáře nejsou k dispozici.
Branky a nahrávky:
7. Horáček (Kaleta, Kadaně), 20. Uhlíř (Boček, Koubík), 22. Kadaně (Horáček, Kautský), 28. Mišner (Štěpán, Horáček), 32. Štěpán (Mišner, Mrázek), 42. Mrázek (Kadaně, Havlín), 51. Mrázek (Horáček), 57. Zíma (Šulc), 60. Horáček (Mrázek, Kadaně) – 15. Bíza (Klečka), 21. Bíza (Sedliský), 25. Bíza (Klečka, Starý)
Rozhodčí:
Diváci:
Neproměněná penalta:
HC Letci Letňany:
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
SK Žižkov Praha:
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
SK Žižkov Praha:
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Rozhodčí:
Diváci: