Motor ČB – Most | 3:2 (kon.) | | | Kladno – Slavia | 0:1 (kon.) | | | Litoměřice – Ústí n/L | 4:3 (po pr.) |
Přerov – Frýdek-M. | 2:1 (po pr.) | | | Prostějov – Kadaň | 6:2 (kon.) | | | Benátky n/J – Třebíč | 0:2 (kon.) |
Havířov – Jihlava | 0:1 (kon.) |
Calgary – Minnesota | 3:2 (2:1 po s.n.) | | | San Jose – Montreal | 2:1 (kon.) | | | Buffalo – Boston | 1:2 (kon.) |
Philadelphia – Chicago | 3:1 (kon.) | | | NY Rangers – Carolina | 4:2 (kon.) | | | Nashville – New Jersey | 4:5 (po pr.) |
Chabarovsk – Petrohrad | 1:2 (kon.) | | | Vladivostok – CSKA Moskva | 2:3 (kon.) | | | Kunlun – Čerepovec | 2:0 (kon.) |
Toljatti – N.Novgorod | 1:2 (0:1 po s.n.) | | | Kazaň – Spartak Moskva | 3:2 (kon.) | | | Nižněkamsk – Soči | 5:1 (kon.) |
HC Slovan – Omsk | 3:5 (kon.) |
Havlíčkův Brod – Pelhřimov | 5:1 (kon.) | | | Nymburk – Písek | 5:3 (kon.) | | | Nový Jičín – Poruba 2011 | 5:3 (kon.) |
Kopřivnice – Technika Brno | 2:8 (kon.) | | | Opava – Vsetín | 1:2 (kon.) | | | Val. Meziříčí – Šumperk | 5:4 (po pr.) |
Kolín – David Servis | 6:1 (kon.) | | | Žďár n/S – Mor. Budějovice | 2:1 (po pr.) | | | Tábor – Jindř. Hradec | 6:1 (kon.) |
Vrchlabí – Bílina | 8:3 (kon.) | | | Kobra – Sokolov | 9:3 (kon.) | | | Jablonec n/N – Klášterec nO | 6:2 (kon.) |
Trutnov – Řisuty | 3:4 (po pr.) |
Č. Budějovice – Sparta | 3:4 (kon.) | | | Kladno – Mladá Boleslav | 3:2 (kon.) | | | Chomutov – Pardubice | 5:1 (kon.) |
Kometa Brno – Olomouc | 3:2 (kon.) | | | HC Plzeň – Třinec | 4:6 (kon.) | | | Jihlava – Zlín | 3:0 (kon.) |
Slavia – Liberec | 0:4 (kon.) | | | HC Litvínov – Mountfield HK | 5:0 (kon.) | | | K. Vary – Vítkovice | 0:4 (kon.) |
Slavia – K. Vary | 3:4 (po pr.) | | | Chomutov – HC Litvínov | 2:0 (kon.) | | | Mountfield HK – Č. Budějovice | 3:1 (kon.) |
Zlín – Jihlava | 4:5 (kon.) | | | Sparta – Kladno | 5:1 (kon.) | | | Havířov – Vítkovice | 5:4 (1:0 po s.n.) |
Písek – Pardubice | 4:15 (kon.) | | | Mladá Boleslav – Havlíčkův Brod | 4:1 (kon.) | | | Letňany – HC Plzeň | 4:7 (kon.) |
Kometa Brno – Olomouc | 6:1 (kon.) | | | Liberec – Kolín | 5:3 (kon.) |
Stará garda Bohumín – Stará garda Třince | 0:0 (*17:00) |
Liberec – Mladá Boleslav | 5:2 (kon.) |
Bohumín – Rožnov p. R. | 0:0 (*19:00) | | | Chotíkov – Třemošná | 0:0 (odl.) | | | Mar.Lázně – Čerti Ostrov | 7:4 (kon.) |
HC Děčín B – HC Turnov | 4:6 (kon.) | | | Černošice – Mladá Boleslav B | 8:3 (kon.) | | | Lev Benešov – Slaný | 3:5 (kon.) |
Příbram – V.Popovice | 5:4 (kon.) | | | HC Rokycany – Nejdek | 4:3 (3:2 po s.n.) | | | Kroměříž – Blansko | 9:6 (kon.) |
Uničov – Břeclav | 4:2 (kon.) | | | Rosice – Uh. Hradiště | 3:0 (kon.) | | | Orlová – Nový Jičín B | 6:2 (kon.) |
Wolves Č. Těšín – Krnov | 5:4 (po pr.) | | | H. Benešov – Studénka | 0:3 (kon.) | | | Vlašim – Rakovník | 8:1 (kon.) |
Mělník – Králův Dvůr | 5:3 (kon.) | | | Radomyšl – Č. Krumlov | 5:4 (kon.) | | | Vel. Meziříčí – Velká Bíteš | 4:1 (kon.) |
Jesenice – Žabonosy | 4:2 (kon.) | | | Trstěnice – Cheb | 4:8 (kon.) | | | Lomnice n/P – Frýdlant | 4:3 (kon.) |
Kaznějov – TJ Sušice | 11:4 (kon.) | | | Letňany – Louny | 10:5 (kon.) | | | Klatovy – Tachov | 0:2 (kon.) |
Kobra Praha B – Olympik | 13:3 (kon.) |
Znojmo – Salzburg | 1:4 (kon.) |
Salzburg – Třinec | 7:1 (kon.) |
Slovensko – Velká Británie | 5:1 (kon.) | | | Česko – Japonsko | 6:0 (kon.) |
Roudnice – HC Lovosice | 10:1 (kon.) |
konec
TJ Apollo Kaznějov
11:4
(3:1, 6:0, 2:3)
TJ Sušice
Komentáře nejsou k dispozici.
Branky a nahrávky:
10. Samek (Urbánek), 14. Samek (Potůček), 20. Sýkora (Samek), 21. Dobrý, 23. Sýkora (Pejchar), 24. Hanzlíček, 39. Růžička (Potůček, Samek), 40. Dobrý (Baďouček), 40. Samek (Hanzlíček, Urbánek), 53. Markov (Samek, Pejchar), 57. Růžička – 4. Fedor (Broža), 46. Fedor (Vachoušek), 51. Šašek (Švec), 56. Šašek (Fedor)
Rozhodčí:
Diváci:
Neproměněná penalta:
TJ Apollo Kaznějov:
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
TJ Sušice:
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
TJ Sušice:
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Rozhodčí:
Diváci: