Liberec – Teplice | 1:1 (kon.) | | | Mladá Boleslav – Příbram | 6:0 (kon.) | | | Slavia – Slovácko | 3:0 (kon.) |
Pardubice – Dukla Praha | 3:1 (kon.) | | | Vyšehrad – Třinec | 1:2 (kon.) | | | Brno – Líšeň | 2:0 (kon.) |
Prostějov – Varnsdorf | 3:2 (kon.) |
Liverpool – Newcastle | 3:1 (kon.) | | | Brighton – Burnley | 1:1 (kon.) | | | Manchester Utd. – Leicester | 1:0 (kon.) |
Sheffield Utd. – Southampton | 0:1 (kon.) | | | Tottenham – Crystal Palace | 4:0 (kon.) | | | Wolverhampton – Chelsea | 2:5 (kon.) |
Norwich – Manchester City | 3:2 (kon.) |
Real Madrid – Levante | 3:2 (kon.) | | | Leganés – Villarreal | 0:3 (kon.) | | | Real Sociedad – Atlético | 2:0 (kon.) |
Barcelona – Valencia | 5:2 (kon.) |
Kolín nad Rýnem – Mönchengladbach | 0:1 (kon.) | | | Augsburg – Frankfurt | 2:1 (kon.) | | | Dortmund – Leverkusen | 4:0 (kon.) |
Mohuč – Hertha | 2:1 (kon.) | | | Union Berlín – W. Brémy | 1:2 (kon.) | | | RB Lipsko – Bayern | 1:1 (kon.) |
Fiorentina – Juventus | 0:0 (kon.) | | | Neapol – Sampdoria | 2:0 (kon.) | | | Inter – Udinese | 1:0 (kon.) |
PSG – Štrasburk | 1:0 (kon.) | | | Bordeaux – Méty | 2:0 (kon.) | | | Brest – Rennes | 0:0 (kon.) |
Dijon – Nîmes | 0:0 (kon.) | | | Montpellier – Nice | 2:1 (kon.) |
Pohronie – Nitra | 0:3 (kon.) | | | Zlaté Moravce – Žilina | 0:0 (kon.) | | | Senica – Dunajská Streda | 0:1 (kon.) |
Ružomberok – Sereď | 1:1 (kon.) | | | Michalovce – Trenčín | 2:1 (kon.) |
Slavia B – Hostouň | 4:0 (kon.) | | | Vltavín – Domažlice | 1:0 (kon.) |
Zbuzany – Jablonec B | 1:0 (kon.) | | | Přepeře – Velvary | 2:1 (kon.) | | | Pardubice B – Brozany | 3:1 (kon.) |
Živanice – Chlumec n/C | 1:0 (kon.) |
Vrchovina – Rosice | 0:1 (kon.) | | | Vyškov – Kroměříž | 0:2 (kon.) | | | Uh. Brod – Petřkovice | 3:2 (kon.) |
Příbram – Zlín | 2:3 (kon.) | | | Plzeň – Č. Budějovice | 1:0 (kon.) | | | Meteor – Hr. Králové | 1:4 (kon.) |
Slavia – Opava | 1:3 (kon.) | | | Sparta – Slovácko | 0:2 (kon.) | | | Pardubice – Ostrava | 0:1 (kon.) |
Příbram – Zlín | 2:0 (kon.) | | | Plzeň – Č. Budějovice | 1:2 (kon.) | | | Meteor – Hr. Králové | 0:3 (kon.) |
Slavia – Opava | 4:3 (kon.) | | | Sparta – Slovácko | 0:1 (kon.) | | | Pardubice – Ostrava | 2:4 (kon.) |
KFC Komárno – FC Košice | 0:0 (kon.) | | | B. Bystrica – L. Mikuláš | 2:1 (kon.) | | | Dubnica – Skalica | 2:1 (kon.) |
Bardejov – Slovan Bratislava U21 | 2:0 (kon.) | | | Podbrezová – Trebišov | 3:0 (kon.) |
Raków – Arka | 2:0 (kon.) | | | Gdańsk – Lech Poznaň | 2:1 (kon.) | | | Korona – Wisla Krakov | 1:1 (kon.) |
Başakşehir – Sivasspor | 1:1 (kon.) | | | Antalyaspor – Kayserispor | 2:2 (kon.) | | | Gaziantep – Besiktas | 3:2 (kon.) |
Libiš – Benátky n/J | 1:2 (kon.) |
konec
SK Slavia Praha
1:3
(1:2)
Slezský FC Opava
54
|
Žlutou kartu dostává Bárta (SK Slavia Praha).
|
Branky:
2. Kneifel – 19. Ščudla, 23. Katschmarz, 46. Janjuš
Rozhodčí: J. Petřín – V. Severýn, R. Dimastromatteo
Diváci: 100
Karty: 54. Bárta (SLA)
Neproměněná penalta:
SK Slavia Praha:
Surovčík – Matys, Hájek (68. Jurásek), Neruda, Bárta, Toula, Štětka, Šubert, Kneifel (46. Hroník), Křišťan (C), Eichler (58. Langhamer).
Náhradníci: Fülöp – Hroník, Langhamer, Prebsl, Jurásek
Trenér:
Slezský FC Opava: Rolný – Večerka, Celta, Janjuš (C), Gorčica, Tománek, Kuča (71. Dušek), Ščudla, Hanel, Katschmarz (89. Smilek), Jelínek.
Náhradníci: Nemček – Dušek, Smilek, Goněc, Matějíček
Trenér:
Náhradníci: Fülöp – Hroník, Langhamer, Prebsl, Jurásek
Trenér:
Slezský FC Opava: Rolný – Večerka, Celta, Janjuš (C), Gorčica, Tománek, Kuča (71. Dušek), Ščudla, Hanel, Katschmarz (89. Smilek), Jelínek.
Náhradníci: Nemček – Dušek, Smilek, Goněc, Matějíček
Trenér:
Rozhodčí: J. Petřín – V. Severýn, R. Dimastromatteo
Diváci: 100
Martin Augustin
@ogy_16