Losování čtvrtfinále MOL Cupu | (kon.) |
Sprint mužů 10 km, Hochfilzen | Vítěz: T. Bø (NOR) (kon.) | | | Sprint žen 7,5 km, Hochfilzen | Vítěz: I. Tandrevoldová (NOR) (kon.) |
SuperG žen, St. Moritz | Vítěz: S. Goggiaová (ITA) (kon.) |
Kvalifikace HS140, Klingenthal | Vítěz: R. Kobajaši (JPN) (kon.) |
konec
SP - Sprint mužů 10 km, Hochfilzen
Vítěz: T. Bø (NOR)
Komentáře nejsou k dispozici.
Pořadí SP
- 1. Sebastian Samuelsson (SWE) 236 b
- 2. Tarjei Bø (NOR) 230 b
- 3. Philipp Nawrath (GER) 184 b
- 4. Vetle Sjastad Christiansen (NOR) 160 b
- 5. Endre Strømsheim (NOR) 152 b
- 6. Justus Strelow (GER) 151 b
- 7. Johannes Dale-Skjevdal (NOR) 145 b
- 8. Sturla Holm Lægreid (NOR) 141 b
- 9. Johannes Thingnes Bø (NOR) 139 b
- 10. Vebjørn Sørum (NOR) 137 b
- 26. Michal Krčmář (CZE) 65 b
- 42. Adam Václavík (CZE) 15 b
- 43. Jonáš Mareček (CZE) 13 b
- 50. Mikuláš Karlík (CZE) 5 b
Pořadí disciplíny
- 1. Tarjei Bø (NOR) 165 b
- 2. Sebastian Samuelsson (SWE) 110 b
- 3. Philipp Nawrath (GER) 97 b
- 4. Sturla Holm Lægreid (NOR) 96 b
- 5. Johannes Dale-Skjevdal (NOR) 90 b
- 6. Vebjørn Sørum (NOR) 84 b
- 7. Martin Ponsiluoma (SWE) 80 b
- 8. Vetle Sjastad Christiansen (NOR) 72 b
- 9. Endre Strømsheim (NOR) 67 b
- 10. Benedikt Doll (GER) 67 b
- 23. Michal Krčmář (CZE) 34 b
- 39. Adam Václavík (CZE) 8 b
Konečné výsledky
- 1. Tarjei Bø (NOR) 24:37,5 (0)
- 2. Sturla Holm Lægreid (NOR) +4,9 (0)
- 3. Sebastian Samuelsson (SWE) +10,0 (1)
- 4. Martin Ponsiluoma (SWE) +18,4 (1)
- 5. Johannes Dale-Skjevdal (NOR) +19,2 (2)
- 6. Vetle Sjastad Christiansen (NOR) +26,5 (1)
- 7. Benedikt Doll (GER) +31,1 (1)
- 8. Tommaso Giacomel (ITA) +33,1 (0)
- 9. Johannes Kühn (GER) +40,1 (1)
- 10. Eric Perrot (FRA) +43,9 (1)
- 11. Johannes Thingnes Bø (NOR) +47,1 (3)
- 12. Lukas Hofer (ITA) +53,9 (1)
- 13. Emilien Jacquelin (FRA) +56,2 (2)
- 14. Endre Strømsheim (NOR) +1:02,8 (2)
- 15. Justus Strelow (GER) +1:09,0 (0)
- 16. Didier Bionaz (ITA) +1:13,3 (1)
- 17. Vebjørn Sørum (NOR) +1:13,8 (3)
- 18. Quentin Fillon Maillet (FRA) +1:21,7 (3)
- 19. David Komatz (AUT) +1:22,0 (0)
- 20. Antonin Guigonnat (FRA) +1:24,3 (0)
- 21. Florent Claude (BEL) +1:25,2 (0)
- 22. Jakov Fak (SLO) +1:27,6 (1)
- 23. Michal Krčmář (CZE) +1:29,9 (2)
- 24. Anton Vidmar (SLO) +1:31,7 (2)
- 25. Joscha Burkhalter (SUI) +1:35,2 (0)
- 26. David Zobel (GER) +1:37,2 (2)
- 27. Alexandr Muchin (KAZ) +1:37,3 (1)
- 28. Thierry Langer (BEL) +1:38,7 (1)
- 29. Felix Leitner (AUT) +1:39,8 (0)
- 30. Sebastian Stalder (SUI) +1:42,0 (1)
- 31. Roman Rees (GER) +1:47,3 (2)
- 32. Lovro Planko (SLO) +1:50,5 (2)
- 33. Adam Václavík (CZE) +1:53,0 (2)
- 34. Philipp Nawrath (GER) +1:53,8 (3)
- 35. Andrejs Rastorgujevs (LAT) +1:56,5 (2)
- 36. Patrick Braunhofer (ITA) +1:58,7 (0)
- 37. Miha Dovžan (SLO) +1:58,8 (1)
- 38. Renars Birkentals (LAT) +2:02,0 (1)
- 39. Otto Invenius (FIN) +2:02,2 (2)
- 40. George Marian Coltea (ROU) +2:04,9 (1)
- 42. Jonáš Mareček (CZE) +2:05,6 (2)
- 49. Jakub Štvrtecký (CZE) +2:19,0 (3)
- 78. Mikuláš Karlík (CZE) +3:19,6 (5)
- 86. Tomáš Sklenárik (SVK) +4:08,4 (4)
Startovní listina
- 1. Didier Bionaz (ITA)
- 2. Vytautas Strolia (LTU)
- 3. Johannes Dale-Skjevdal (NOR)
- 4. Krešimir Crnković (CRO)
- 5. Dmytro Pidručnyj (UKR)
- 6. Felix Leitner (AUT)
- 7. Vladimir Iliev (BUL)
- 8. Otto Invenius (FIN)
- 9. Philipp Nawrath (GER)
- 10. Christian Gow (CAN)
- 11. George Marian Coltea (ROU)
- 12. Tommaso Giacomel (ITA)
- 13. Alexandr Muchin (KAZ)
- 14. Justus Strelow (GER)
- 15. Anton Dudčenko (UKR)
- 16. Sebastian Stalder (SUI)
- 17. Oskar Brandt (SWE)
- 18. Jakub Štvrtecký (CZE)
- 19. Benedikt Doll (GER)
- 20. Jakov Fak (SLO)
- 21. Johannes Thingnes Bø (NOR)
- 22. Maxime Germain (USA)
- 23. Pavel Magazejev (MDA)
- 24. Antonin Guigonnat (FRA)
- 25. Vebjørn Sørum (NOR)
- 26. Eric Perrot (FRA)
- 27. Thierry Langer (BEL)
- 28. Sebastian Samuelsson (SWE)
- 29. Jonáš Mareček (CZE)
- 30. Andrejs Rastorgujevs (LAT)
- 31. Jonni Mukkala (FIN)
- 32. Asset Djussenov (KAZ)
- 33. Roman Rees (GER)
- 34. Adam Runnalls (CAN)
- 35. Endre Strømsheim (NOR)
- 36. Artěm Tyščenko (UKR)
- 37. Lukas Hofer (ITA)
- 38. David Zobel (GER)
- 39. Vetle Sjastad Christiansen (NOR)
- 40. Vincent Bonacci (USA)
- 41. George Buta (ROU)
- 42. Quentin Fillon Maillet (FRA)
- 43. Maxim Makarov (MDA)
- 44. David Komatz (AUT)
- 45. Martin Ponsiluoma (SWE)
- 46. Anton Vidmar (SLO)
- 47. Johannes Kühn (GER)
- 48. Timofej Lapšin (KOR)
- 49. Tarjei Bø (NOR)
- 50. Emil Nykvist (SWE)
- 51. Jake Brown (USA)
- 52. Rene Zahkna (EST)
- 53. Mikito Tačizaki (JPN)
- 54. Florent Claude (BEL)
- 55. Kristo Siimer (EST)
- 56. Elia Zeni (ITA)
- 57. Patrick Jakob (AUT)
- 58. Jeremy Finello (SUI)
- 59. Mihail Usov (MDA)
- 60. Jan Guńka (POL)
- 61. Andrzej Nędza-Kubiniec (POL)
- 62. Emilien Jacquelin (FRA)
- 63. Anton Sinapov (BUL)
- 64. Kirill Bauer (KAZ)
- 65. Michal Krčmář (CZE)
- 66. Jaakko Olavi Ranta (FIN)
- 67. Sturla Holm Lægreid (NOR)
- 68. Dmitrij Šamajev (ROU)
- 69. Artěm Pryma (UKR)
- 70. Fabien Claude (FRA)
- 71. Maksim Fomin (LTU)
- 72. Matija Legović (CRO)
- 73. Lovro Planko (SLO)
- 74. Apostolos Angelis (GRE)
- 75. Malte Stefansson (SWE)
- 76. Tomáš Sklenárik (SVK)
- 77. Mikuláš Karlík (CZE)
- 78. Renars Birkentals (LAT)
- 79. Tomas Kaukenas (LTU)
- 80. Adam Václavík (CZE)
- 81. Tomasz Jakiela (POL)
- 82. Taras Lesjuk (UKR)
- 83. Marcin Zawól (POL)
- 84. Raul Flore (ROU)
- 85. Raido Ränkel (EST)
- 86. Emilien Claude (FRA)
- 87. Jokubas Mackine (LTU)
- 88. Joni Mustonen (FIN)
- 89. Du-čin Čchoi (KOR)
- 90. Miha Dovžan (SLO)
- 91. Damián Cesnek (SVK)
- 92. Nikolaos Tsourekas (GRE)
- 93. Anton Ivarsson (SWE)
- 94. Joscha Burkhalter (SUI)
- 95. Patrick Braunhofer (ITA)
- 96. Edgars Mise (LAT)
- 97. Simon Eder (AUT)
- 98. Robert Heldna (EST)
- 99. Sean Doherty (USA)
- 100. Blagoj Todev (BUL)
Jan Vojkůvka
@JanVojkuvka