Příbram – Hr. Králové | 1:0 (kon.) | | | Mladá Boleslav – Brno | 5:1 (kon.) | | | Jihlava – Slavia | 1:0 (kon.) |
Bohemians 1905 – Č. Budějovice | 3:0 (kon.) | | | Slovácko – Ostrava | 1:2 (kon.) |
Karviná – Sokolov | 2:1 (kon.) | | | Třinec – Kolín | 2:2 (kon.) | | | Olomouc – Vlašim | 6:0 (kon.) |
Frýdek-Místek – Varnsdorf | 0:1 (kon.) |
Hull City – Crystal Palace | 2:0 (kon.) | | | Leicester – Burnley | 2:2 (kon.) | | | Liverpool – West Brom | 2:1 (kon.) |
Sunderland – Stoke | 3:1 (kon.) | | | Swansea – Newcastle | 2:2 (kon.) | | | Aston Villa – Manchester City | 0:2 (kon.) |
Valencia – Atlético | 3:1 (kon.) | | | Rayo Vallecano – Barcelona | 0:2 (kon.) | | | Eibar – Levante | 3:3 (kon.) |
Almería – Elche | 2:2 (kon.) | | | Malaga – Granada | 2:1 (kon.) |
Bayern – Hannover | 4:0 (kon.) | | | Dortmund – Hamburg | 0:1 (kon.) | | | Leverkusen – Paderborn | 2:2 (kon.) |
Hoffenheim – Schalke | 2:1 (kon.) | | | W. Brémy – Freiburg | 1:1 (kon.) | | | Frankfurt – Kolín nad Rýnem | 3:2 (kon.) |
Hellas Verona – Cagliari | 1:0 (kon.) | | | AC Milán – Chievo | 2:0 (kon.) |
Caen – Marseille | 1:2 (kon.) | | | Bastia – Lorient | 0:2 (kon.) | | | Évian TG – Méty | 3:0 (kon.) |
Nice – Montpellier | 1:1 (kon.) | | | Rennes – Lens | 2:0 (kon.) |
Košice – Žilina | 1:1 (kon.) | | | Ružomberok – Zlaté Moravce | 3:0 (kon.) | | | Trnava – Dunajská Streda | 3:1 (kon.) |
Myjava – Podbrezová | 1:0 (kon.) |
Vltavín – Domažlice | 2:0 (kon.) | | | Chrudim – Admira Praha | 7:0 (kon.) | | | Bohem. Pr. – Písek | 2:0 (kon.) |
Králův Dvůr – Čáslav | 1:1 (2:3 po pen.) |
HFK Olomouc – Hulín | 1:1 (kon.) | | | Třebíč – Opava B | 1:0 (kon.) | | | Kroměříž – Uničov | 1:1 (kon.) |
Prostějov – Zlín B | 1:1 (kon.) | | | Hlučín – Zábřeh | 2:2 (kon.) | | | Vyškov – Orlová | 0:0 (kon.) |
Slavia – Sparta | 2:0 (kon.) |
MFK Zvolen – L. Mikuláš | 1:0 (kon.) | | | Dolný Kubín – Michalovce | 0:2 (kon.) | | | Senec – Nitra | 2:2 (kon.) |
Šamorín – Dubnica | 4:1 (kon.) | | | Šaľa – Sereď | 1:1 (kon.) |
Heracles – Breda | 6:1 (kon.) | | | Cambuur – Dordrecht | 4:1 (kon.) | | | Willem II – Heerenveen | 2:1 (kon.) |
Utrecht – GA Eagles | 2:3 (kon.) |
Charleroi – Kortrijk | 0:2 (kon.) | | | Mouscron – Mechelen | 1:1 (kon.) | | | Lierse – Waregem | 3:1 (kon.) |
Waasland-Beveren – Cercle Bruggy | 1:0 (kon.) |
Penafiel – Sporting | 0:4 (kon.) |
Austria – Wolfsberger | 0:2 (kon.) | | | Sturm Graz – Grödig | 1:0 (kon.) | | | Admira – Rheindorf Altach | 0:2 (kon.) |
Liberec – Plzeň | 3:2 (kon.) |
Český Brod – Benátky n/J | 0:3 (kon.) |
konec
FK Austria Vídeň
0:2
(0:1)
RZ Pellets Wolfsberger AC
Branky:
28. Zulj, 90+4. Weber
Rozhodčí: Kollegger – Hübler, Steinacher
Diváci:
Karty: 19. Grünwald (AUV) – 40. Wernitznig (WAC), 42. Weber (WAC), 62. Standfest (WAC), 72. Jacobo (WAC)
Neproměněná penalta:
FK Austria Vídeň:
Lindner – Larsen, Šikov, Rotpuller, Suttner (C) – Mader, Holland, Grünwald – Royer (56. De Paula) (70. Salamon), Kienast, Meilinger (64. Kamara)
Náhradníci: Casali – Leitgeb, Horvath, Kamara, Ramsebner, De Paula, Salomon
Trenér:
RZ Pellets Wolfsberger AC: Kofler – Standfest, Sollbauer (C), Rnić, Palla – Hüttenbrenner, Weber, Wernitznig (68. Kerhe), Zulj (78. Putsche), Jacobo (88. Baldauf) – Silvio
Náhradníci: Dobnik – Kerhe, Seebacher, Baldauf, Simon, Putsche, Drescher
Trenér:
Náhradníci: Casali – Leitgeb, Horvath, Kamara, Ramsebner, De Paula, Salomon
Trenér:
RZ Pellets Wolfsberger AC: Kofler – Standfest, Sollbauer (C), Rnić, Palla – Hüttenbrenner, Weber, Wernitznig (68. Kerhe), Zulj (78. Putsche), Jacobo (88. Baldauf) – Silvio
Náhradníci: Dobnik – Kerhe, Seebacher, Baldauf, Simon, Putsche, Drescher
Trenér:
Rozhodčí: Kollegger – Hübler, Steinacher
Diváci:
Jakub Holubec