Buffalo – Columbus | 1:4 (kon.) | | | Boston – Ottawa | 1:6 (kon.) | | | NY Rangers – Detroit | 3:2 (kon.) |
Philadelphia – Pittsburgh | 3:1 (kon.) | | | Colorado – Anaheim | 3:5 (kon.) |
Rusko – Finsko | 4:2 (kon.) | | | Česko – Slovensko | 4:3 (po pr.) |
Česko – Francie | 6:0 (kon.) | | | Česko – Slovensko | 8:0 (kon.) |
Belgie – Island | 5:4 (1:0 po s.n.) | | | Srbsko – Nizozemsko | 2:3 (kon.) | | | Čína – Španělsko | 0:2 (kon.) |
CSKA Moskva – Magnitogorsk | 1:2 (kon.) |
Nový Zéland – Izrael | 6:3 (kon.) | | | KLDR – Bulharsko | 9:3 (kon.) |
Nitra – Zvolen | 4:0 (kon.) |
Norsko – Česko | 4:1 (kon.) | | | Německo – Švédsko | 1:2 (1:2 po s.n.) | | | Rusko – Itálie | 4:1 (kon.) |
Rögle BK – Davos | 6:4 (kon.) | | | Zürich – Okanagan | 4:3 (kon.) | | | Kloten – Sparta | 3:6 (kon.) |
Salzburg – Eisbären | 8:3 (kon.) | | | Mannheim – Rögle BK | 7:8 (0:1 po s.n.) | | | Třinec – Zürich | 4:1 (kon.) |
Davos – Kloten | 4:3 (2:0 po s.n.) | | | Okanagan – Salzburg | 2:13 (kon.) |
Ústí n/L – Jungadler Mannheim | 3:2 (kon.) | | | Sparta – Most | 8:3 (kon.) | | | Znojmo – Mělník | 4:3 (kon.) |
Slaný – Jungadler Mannheim | 4:2 (kon.) | | | Sparta – Mělník | 15:3 (kon.) | | | Chomutov – Ústí n/L | 3:1 (kon.) |
Most – Znojmo | 5:3 (kon.) | | | Jungadler Mannheim – Ústí n/L | 3:0 (kon.) | | | Slaný – Chomutov | 2:3 (1:1 po s.n.) |
Přerov – Spišská N. Ves | 1:1 (kon.) | | | Prostějov – Uh. Hradiště | 0:4 (kon.) | | | Přerov – Benátky n/J | 5:0 (kon.) |
Sharks Brno – Žďár n/S | 3:1 (kon.) | | | Poruba – Spišská N. Ves | 1:4 (kon.) | | | Prostějov – Žďár n/S | 3:4 (kon.) |
konec
HC Sparta Praha
8:3
(2:2, 2:1, 4:0)
Sport Most
Komentáře nejsou k dispozici.
Branky a nahrávky:
1. Žmola Jakub (Odehnal Mikuláš), 2. Uher Patrik, 13. Žmola Jakub (Odehnal Mikuláš), 16. Odehnal Mikuláš (Pospíšil Jiří), 27. Pospíšil Jiří, 32. Odehnal Mikuláš, 33. Šeba David (Uher Patrik), 34. Odehnal Mikuláš (Pospíšil Jiří) – 10. Holčák Tomáš (Bednařík Jakub), 12. Holčák Tomáš, 14. Kocourek Patrik (Bednařík Jakub)
Rozhodčí:
Diváci:
Neproměněná penalta:
HC Sparta Praha:
Yamato Jakub, Obolensky Michael – Hlinková Nicole, Merenus Matěj, Uher Patrik, Voljanskij Boris, Pospíšil Jiří, Odehnal Mikuláš, Žmola Jakub, Havel Miloš, Divišek Sebastian, Crosby Sebastien,Krischke Benjamin, Šimák Michael, Knox Tyler, Šeba David, Minařík Maxmilián,Grobovoy Maxim
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Sport Most: Tuhý David, Přikryl Petr – Liška Jan, Peroutka Jan, Bednařík Jakub, Holčák Tomáš, Král Petr, Kocourek Patrik, Sedlák Vilém, Pišta Martin, Pock Adam, Prokeš Daniel, Vohnout Vojtěch, Baláš David, Hornych Zdeněk, Vojíř Oldřich, Hodek Christian,
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Sport Most: Tuhý David, Přikryl Petr – Liška Jan, Peroutka Jan, Bednařík Jakub, Holčák Tomáš, Král Petr, Kocourek Patrik, Sedlák Vilém, Pišta Martin, Pock Adam, Prokeš Daniel, Vohnout Vojtěch, Baláš David, Hornych Zdeněk, Vojíř Oldřich, Hodek Christian,
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Rozhodčí:
Diváci: